Scores Listing for RODEO #3(12/07/2019-PAULS VALLEY, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 61.0 55.00
2. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 59.0 50.00
3. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.570 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 18.445 50.00
3. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 21.325 45.00
4. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 22.423 40.00
5. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 23.079 35.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 23.295 30.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 10.350 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 12.230 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 12.790 0.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 13.090 45.00
5. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 15.100 40.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.210 35.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 16.340 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.550 25.00
9. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 19.100 20.00
10. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 19.990 15.00
11. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 21.530 10.00
12. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.190 5.00
13. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.530 5.00
14. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 27.930 5.00
15. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 39.490 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 3.410 52.50
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.410 52.50
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 6.560 45.00
4. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
12. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
14. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
15. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 21.569 55.00
2. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 22.975 50.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 23.115 45.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 24.364 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 26.413 35.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 28.073 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 29.669 25.00
8. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 40.484 20.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.980 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.320 50.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 19.940 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 23.160 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 16.750 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 22.320 50.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 10.540 55.00
2. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 13.050 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 18.200 50.00
3. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 23.340 0.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 31.660 45.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
12. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
13. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 19.029 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 19.337 50.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON , 2.400 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 3.730 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 3.880 0.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 13.030 45.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 9.570 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 14.600 55.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY--NM, CHAZLI (N/M) NON MEMBER, 22.799 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 28.417 55.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON , 12.140 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 13.110 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON , 21.890 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 27.749 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 29.409 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 29.731 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 30.535 40.00
5. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 35.456 35.00
6. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 36.335 30.00
7. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 43.511 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 59.935 20.00
9. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 8.710 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 10.610 50.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 10.840 45.00
4. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 11.710 40.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 12.810 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 15.170 30.00
7. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 16.880 25.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 18.770 20.00
9. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 24.490 15.00
10. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 24.810 10.00
11. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 24.930 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 21.015 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 22.535 50.00
3. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 23.766 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 24.574 40.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 26.949 35.00
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 28.223 30.00
7. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 28.926 25.00
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 39.823 20.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 56.273 15.00
10. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
11. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 18.195 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.699 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 18.929 45.00
4. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.089 40.00
5. BROWN, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 21.521 0.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 21.776 35.00
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 27.729 30.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 9.190 55.00
2. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 19.950 50.00
3. THIELEN, COLE , 100.000 5.00
4. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.580 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 17.040 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 20.260 45.00
4. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 20.690 40.00
5. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 24.630 35.00
6. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 27.030 30.00
7. BROWN, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 27.390 0.00
8. THIELEN, COLE , 28.510 25.00
9. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 30.420 20.00
10. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 39.640 15.00
11. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.835 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 23.707 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 23.725 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 24.044 40.00
5. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 25.617 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 33.834 30.00
7. BROWN, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 steer bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 0.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON , 0.397 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 12.360 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.070 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 0.0 5.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) LULA, OK 9.380 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 9.380 55.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) LEXINGTON, OK 18.070 50.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON (HL) , 18.070 50.00
5. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON MEMBER, 35.480 0.00
6. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) LULA, OK 35.480 0.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. FUGATE, BRAYDEN (HD) MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. CARTER, BLAKE (HD) SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
12. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00