Scores Listing for RODEO #2(10/27/2019-TISHOMINGO, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
2. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 0.0 5.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 18.594 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.625 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 19.438 45.00
4. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 19.630 40.00
5. BYERS, KYLEE MARIETTA, OK 20.110 35.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 20.113 30.00
7. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 21.296 25.00
8. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 25.054 20.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 10.220 55.00
2. BYERS, KYLEE MARIETTA, OK 12.630 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 13.040 45.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.220 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 14.740 35.00
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 15.470 30.00
7. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 15.540 25.00
8. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 15.840 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.180 15.00
10. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 17.680 10.00
11. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 17.930 5.00
12. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 20.410 5.00
13. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 39.350 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 4.140 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 4.190 50.00
3. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 4.250 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 4.270 40.00
5. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 5.200 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 7.310 30.00
7. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
9. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.151 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 22.656 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.893 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 24.311 40.00
5. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 24.460 35.00
6. BYERS, KYLEE MARIETTA, OK 25.256 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 30.420 25.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 18.990 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 16.710 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 22.460 50.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 37.0 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 17.400 55.00
2. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
3. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 5.970 55.00
2. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 8.860 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 10.990 45.00
4. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 17.440 0.00
5. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 20.384 55.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON , 2.680 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 2.850 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 3.570 45.00
4. PARKER, BAILEY SAINT JO, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 14.140 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 20.360 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY--NM, CHAZLI (N/M) NON MEMBER, 25.841 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 13.750 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON , 19.750 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 26.330 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 28.730 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 26.404 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 29.336 50.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 31.410 45.00
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 38.317 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 42.426 35.00
6. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
7. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
8. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 11.610 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 11.840 50.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 12.110 45.00
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 14.530 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 19.470 35.00
6. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 22.590 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
8. COOK, DENIM MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 23.121 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 25.105 50.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 25.774 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 26.029 40.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 28.542 35.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 47.912 30.00
7. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 57.403 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
9. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.619 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 20.347 50.00
3. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 21.672 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 22.867 40.00
5. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 24.443 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 29.238 30.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.410 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 5.710 50.00
3. THIELEN, COLE , 6.800 45.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 29.570 40.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 14.520 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 18.520 50.00
3. THIELEN, COLE , 19.180 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.450 40.00
5. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 29.540 35.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 42.200 30.00
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 23.438 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 24.092 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 25.432 45.00
4. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 25.750 40.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 26.167 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 37.254 30.00
7-9 steer bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 5.170 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON , 10.290 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.960 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 67.0 55.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 65.0 55.00
2. CARPENTER, RYLIN NORMAN, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 13.700 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 13.700 55.00