Scores Listing for RODEO #1(10/26/2019-TISHOMINGO, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
2. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 0.0 5.00
3. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.220 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 19.102 50.00
3. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 20.165 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 20.577 40.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.781 35.00
6. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 32.209 30.00
7. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 11.440 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 12.070 50.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 16.100 45.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 16.320 40.00
5. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 20.310 35.00
6. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 20.390 30.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 20.850 25.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 25.990 20.00
9. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 30.690 15.00
10. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 38.020 10.00
11. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
12. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 3.230 55.00
2. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 3.690 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 4.610 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 4.700 40.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 5.820 35.00
6. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 8.680 30.00
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 12.900 25.00
8. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
9. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 22.834 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 23.837 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 24.590 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 24.696 40.00
5. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 28.028 35.00
6. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 32.267 30.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 11.430 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 21.640 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 14.860 0.00
2. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 28.680 55.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 36.270 55.00
2. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 42.256 55.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 2.780 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.560 50.00
3. PARKER, BAILEY SAINT JO, TX 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
5. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 17.720 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 26.970 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 32.937 55.00
2. MASSEY--NM, CHAZLI (N/M) NON MEMBER, 33.747 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON , 8.310 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.570 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 26.430 45.00
4. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 23.270 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 30.040 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 29.976 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 30.430 50.00
3. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 30.899 45.00
4. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 36.392 40.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 36.846 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 37.636 30.00
7. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 56.774 25.00
8. COLE, CONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 11.490 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 12.300 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 21.050 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 24.070 40.00
5. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 36.320 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 43.160 30.00
7. COLE, CONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00
8. COOK, DENIM MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
9. COLE, CREEK ADA, OK 100.000 0.00
10. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 28.867 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 29.014 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 29.015 45.00
4. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 29.141 40.00
5. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 30.005 35.00
6. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 32.067 30.00
7. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 53.542 25.00
8. COLE, CONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
10. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 19.863 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.451 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 22.041 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 22.306 40.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 24.437 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.840 55.00
2. THIELEN, COLE , 100.000 5.00
3. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FRITZ, CHLOE SAINT JO, TX 100.000 5.00
7. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FRITZ, JASPER SAINT JO, TX 100.000 5.00
9. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.290 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 21.380 50.00
3. THIELEN, COLE , 22.040 45.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 22.830 40.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 42.910 35.00
6. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 49.910 30.00
7. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 24.428 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 24.658 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 26.201 45.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 26.716 40.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 27.458 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 steer bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 13.460 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 59.0 55.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARPENTER, RYLIN NORMAN, OK 0.0 5.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00