Scores Listing for RODEO #17(08/03/2019-PAUL'S VALLEY)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 61.0 55.00
2. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 60.0 50.00
3. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 56.0 45.00
4. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 0.0 5.00
5. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.660 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 4.010 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 4.190 45.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 10.210 40.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
8. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.130 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 12.010 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.180 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 28.230 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.220 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 13.000 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 17.966 55.00
2. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 18.213 50.00
3. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 18.385 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 18.535 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.608 35.00
6. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 18.711 30.00
7. BROACH, MADISIN CHICKASHA, 19.153 25.00
8. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 23.026 20.00
9. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 23.682 15.00
10. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 24.404 10.00
11. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 3.630 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 5.560 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 9.090 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 10.140 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 10.620 45.00
4. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 12.540 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 14.860 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.550 30.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.836 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 22.015 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.505 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.307 40.00
5. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.586 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 23.855 30.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 26.650 25.00
8. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 34.202 20.00
9. BROACH, MADISIN CHICKASHA, 38.124 15.00
10. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 10.100 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.550 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.200 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 26.880 40.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 9.550 55.00
2. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 20.710 50.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.380 55.00
2. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 33.380 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 8.170 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 5.660 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 18.122 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 19.017 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 9.940 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.603 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 29.768 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.980 55.00
2. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 16.140 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 23.610 45.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.985 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 31.975 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 8.180 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.720 50.00
3. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 12.760 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 16.190 40.00
5. GREEN, WHITLEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 30.860 0.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 16.140 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 22.824 50.00
3. GREEN, WHITLEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 56.278 0.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.392 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 17.767 50.00
3. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 18.313 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 18.527 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.542 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 18.603 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 22.640 25.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 6.670 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 10.940 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 13.160 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 13.200 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.610 40.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 18.150 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 23.350 30.00
7. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 27.350 25.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.503 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.897 50.00
3. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 22.166 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.837 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.871 35.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 24.735 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 30.233 25.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 59.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 57.0 50.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.000 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 58.0 55.00
2. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 57.0 50.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
4. PAYNE, MADDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 55.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 19.570 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 19.570 55.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 51.560 50.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 51.560 50.00
5. THIELEN--NM, CAMERON (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
7. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
8. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00