Scores Listing for RODEO #16(07/28/2019-PAUL'S VALLEY)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PERRY--SR, BAYLIN ELMORE, OK 60.0 55.00
2. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 51.0 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 50.0 45.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
5. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
6. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
7. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 4.070 55.00
2. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.010 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 11.950 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.140 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 13.140 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 13.950 35.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 16.350 30.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.510 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 11.610 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.860 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 29.170 40.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.317 55.00
2. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 18.805 50.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.998 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 19.071 40.00
5. BROACH, MADISIN CHICKASHA, 19.816 35.00
6. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 20.032 30.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 22.799 25.00
8. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 22.969 20.00
9. CRENSHAW, BROOKE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 23.199 0.00
10. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 23.687 15.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
12. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 4.490 55.00
2. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 9.720 55.00
2. CRENSHAW, BROOKE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 10.363 0.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 10.440 50.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 11.790 45.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 13.230 40.00
6. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 19.280 35.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.394 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.789 50.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.163 45.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 23.234 0.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.607 40.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 27.702 35.00
7. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 29.188 30.00
8. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 29.512 25.00
9. BROACH, MADISIN CHICKASHA, 32.004 20.00
10. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 36.768 15.00
11. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 12.210 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 14.790 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 18.310 55.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 9.340 55.00
2. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 11.790 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
2. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 18.910 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 19.468 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 12.410 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.619 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 33.414 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 11.520 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 20.630 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 29.122 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 30.275 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 8.980 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 10.480 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 11.090 45.00
4. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 14.030 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 18.130 35.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 20.118 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 23.789 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 26.656 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 33.319 40.00
5. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.602 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 17.922 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.116 45.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.292 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 18.465 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 18.564 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 23.449 25.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 12.750 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 13.260 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.190 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 17.410 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 17.610 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 23.880 30.00
7. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 25.330 25.00
8. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 26.280 20.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.042 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 23.126 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 27.551 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 27.680 40.00
5. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 33.086 35.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 63.0 55.00
2. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 58.0 50.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 10.620 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 60.0 55.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 59.0 50.00
3. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 58.0 45.00
4. PAYNE, MADDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 18.380 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 18.380 55.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
5. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00