Scores Listing for RODEO #15(07/27/2019-PAUL'S VALLEY)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 63.0 55.00
2. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 61.0 50.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 60.0 45.00
4. PERRY--SR, BAYLIN ELMORE, OK 59.0 40.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 51.0 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 50.0 30.00
7. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HURST, TRACE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 3.310 0.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 3.440 55.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 5.050 50.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 10.880 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 10.980 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.130 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 12.710 40.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 18.720 35.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 19.010 30.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 16.630 55.00
2. HURST, TRACE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 19.170 0.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 17.795 55.00
2. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 17.939 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.080 45.00
4. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 18.337 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.456 35.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.638 30.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 19.105 25.00
8. BROACH, MADISIN CHICKASHA, 19.112 20.00
9. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 19.315 15.00
10. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 19.963 10.00
11. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 22.989 5.00
12. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 24.751 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 3.020 55.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 4.490 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 23.630 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 10.150 55.00
2. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 10.660 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 11.230 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 11.420 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 12.050 35.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 23.910 30.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.763 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.120 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 23.556 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 23.860 40.00
5. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 27.398 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.795 30.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 27.809 25.00
8. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 28.669 20.00
9. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 29.055 15.00
10. BROACH, MADISIN CHICKASHA, 39.340 10.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HURST, TRACE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 9.980 0.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.530 55.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 14.180 50.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 31.660 45.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 18.960 55.00
2. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 26.110 55.00
2. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 16.610 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 18.230 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HURST, KAYLEAH (N/M) NONMEMBER, 3.810 0.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
3. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 19.282 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 19.537 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HURST, KAYLEAH (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 27.288 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 10.650 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 21.860 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 38.480 45.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.760 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 28.719 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 11.320 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 11.430 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.990 45.00
4. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 12.070 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 13.700 35.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 21.799 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 24.413 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 32.145 45.00
4. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
5. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.472 55.00
2. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 18.238 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 18.438 45.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.625 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.235 35.00
6. WANSICK, JAYCEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 22.511 0.00
7. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 24.173 30.00
8. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 25.214 25.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.140 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 7.060 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 12.490 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 13.680 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 14.390 45.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.910 40.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 22.720 35.00
6. WANSICK, JAYCEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 24.680 0.00
7. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 25.240 30.00
8. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
9. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.569 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.172 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.622 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 25.663 40.00
5. WANSICK, JAYCEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 27.548 0.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 28.902 35.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 33.921 30.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 64.0 55.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 55.0 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 4.890 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 53.0 55.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 61.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
3. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00