Scores Listing for RODEO #12(06/09/2019-VERNON TX)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 62.0 55.00
2. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 60.0 47.50
3. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 60.0 47.50
4. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
7. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 2.370 55.00
2. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 4.990 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.230 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 12.060 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.510 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.770 40.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 18.220 35.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 23.380 30.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 8.970 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 11.560 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.940 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 18.263 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 18.292 50.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.598 45.00
4. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 18.848 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.862 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 19.011 30.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 19.016 25.00
8. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 19.077 20.00
9. BROACH, MADISON CHICKASHA, 19.358 15.00
10. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 19.457 10.00
11. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 19.476 5.00
12. TODD, GRETCHEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 23.065 0.00
13. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 23.716 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 3.620 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 4.030 50.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 4.750 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 8.080 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 10.140 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 10.300 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 11.990 45.00
4. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 12.370 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 12.840 35.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 14.730 30.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, GRETCHEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 21.544 0.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 22.237 55.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.471 50.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.304 45.00
5. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.767 40.00
6. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 24.079 35.00
7. BROACH, MADISON CHICKASHA, 24.923 30.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.484 25.00
9. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 100.000 5.00
10. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
11. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 23.120 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 18.830 55.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 16.610 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 7.300 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 16.340 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 31.820 45.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 4.460 55.00
2. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 19.311 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 11.030 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.247 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 23.440 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 12.430 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.540 50.00
3. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 28.935 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 31.769 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 8.660 55.00
2. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 9.960 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.300 45.00
4. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 11.570 40.00
5. STEHR, RYMEE (N/M) , 15.560 0.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 48.270 35.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 21.036 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 23.688 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 26.782 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 34.952 40.00
5. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.558 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.881 50.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 18.939 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 19.100 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.995 35.00
6. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 25.266 30.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.180 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 7.610 50.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 12.880 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 12.990 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 13.520 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 14.880 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 15.210 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.430 30.00
7. STEHR, PEYTANN (N/M) , 22.520 0.00
8. STEHR, TYNLEE (N/M) , 24.560 0.00
9. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.184 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.719 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 26.465 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 28.340 40.00
5. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 35.006 35.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 59.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 16.470 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 60.0 55.00
2. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 58.0 50.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 57.0 42.50
4. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 57.0 42.50
5. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
6. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 17.690 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 17.690 55.00
3. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 18.140 0.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 18.140 0.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00