Scores Listing for RODEO #9(04/06/2019-VERNON, TX)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 64.0 55.00
2. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 62.0 47.50
3. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 62.0 47.50
4. BOWEN--JR, LEGEND (N/M) NON MEMBER, 59.0 0.00
5. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 59.0 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 59.0 35.00
7. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 59.0 35.00
8. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 57.0 25.00
9. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 55.0 20.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 4.200 55.00
2. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 5.180 50.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 5.420 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. EAKIN, WYATT (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.510 55.00
2. EAKIN, WYATT (N/M) NON MEMBER, 11.800 0.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.010 50.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 13.020 45.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 16.010 40.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 17.550 35.00
7. KEITH, BLAKE FORESTBURG, TX 17.810 30.00
8. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 17.930 25.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.970 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 18.200 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.314 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.670 45.00
4. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 18.904 40.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 19.069 35.00
6. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 19.475 30.00
7. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 19.561 25.00
8. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 20.581 20.00
9. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 24.600 15.00
10. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 24.751 10.00
11. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 26.489 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 3.990 55.00
2. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 10.030 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 14.710 45.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 8.510 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 10.620 50.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 13.640 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 14.940 40.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 19.780 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.700 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 21.976 50.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 23.041 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 23.250 40.00
5. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.420 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 23.937 30.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 27.324 25.00
8. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 28.324 20.00
9. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 32.476 15.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 21.100 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 59.0 55.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 21.810 55.00
2. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 25.200 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. KEITH, BLAKE FORESTBURG, TX 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 11.930 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.620 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 18.358 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 18.787 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 9.620 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 27.462 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 28.955 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 19.250 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 26.287 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 28.220 50.00
3. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 33.895 0.00
4. TAYLOR, KYNLEE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 38.375 0.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 10.630 55.00
2. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 10.950 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.450 45.00
4. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 12.410 40.00
5. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 14.990 0.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 26.260 35.00
7. TAYLOR, KYNLEE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 53.990 0.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 21.649 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 23.284 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 27.153 45.00
4. TAYLOR, KYNLEE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 30.207 0.00
5. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
6. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
7. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.946 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 19.394 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.641 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 19.779 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 11.970 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 16.480 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.720 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 18.740 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.910 35.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 28.330 30.00
7. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 30.250 25.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.276 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.653 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.946 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 24.388 40.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 28.916 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
3. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 20.070 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 62.0 55.00
2. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 59.0 50.00
3. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 58.0 45.00
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 53.0 40.00
5. BOWEN, COLT (N/M) NON MEMBER, 0.0 0.00
6. TAYLOR, KUTTER (N/M) NON MEMBER, 0.0 0.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
8. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
3. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00