Scores Listing for RODEO #8(03/03/2019-PURCELL OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 64.0 55.00
2. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 62.0 50.00
3. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 61.0 42.50
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 61.0 42.50
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 59.0 35.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 0.00
7. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
8. CARPENTER--SR, RYLIN (I) NORMAN, 0.0 5.00
9. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.070 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.160 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 3.530 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.190 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 18.760 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 23.800 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 23.910 40.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 10.100 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 10.680 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.300 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 18.770 40.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 15.841 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 15.848 50.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 15.949 0.00
4. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 16.106 45.00
5. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 16.265 40.00
6. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 16.296 35.00
7. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 16.548 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.572 25.00
9. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 16.643 20.00
10. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 16.759 15.00
11. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.571 10.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 3.110 0.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 3.570 55.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 5.830 50.00
4. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 14.130 45.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 8.660 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.590 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.430 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 13.410 40.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 13.420 0.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 15.740 35.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.690 30.00
8. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.510 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.246 50.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 22.899 0.00
4. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.181 45.00
5. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.325 40.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 24.011 35.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 28.257 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 29.627 25.00
9. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 31.232 20.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 27.590 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.450 55.00
2. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 12.240 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 13.440 45.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 5.430 55.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 16.230 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.263 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 10.640 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.743 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 20.480 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 28.420 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 30.270 45.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.891 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 35.626 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 10.490 55.00
2. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 11.920 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 12.500 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 28.750 40.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.600 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 19.651 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 29.871 45.00
4. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 59.152 40.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.054 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.287 50.00
3. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 16.407 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 16.639 40.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.820 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 5.110 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 14.430 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 15.730 50.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 16.080 45.00
4. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 19.970 40.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 21.170 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 24.170 30.00
7. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.200 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.396 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.790 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 23.691 40.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 62.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
3. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 13.300 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 60.0 55.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 56.0 50.00
3. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 55.0 45.00
4. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 54.0 40.00
5. PATTERSON, RHETT (I) ELMORE CITY, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 66.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 27.290 0.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 27.290 0.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
5. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00