Scores Listing for RODEO #7(03/02/2019-PURCELL OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARPENTER--SR, RYLIN (I) NORMAN, 65.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 62.0 50.00
3. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 60.0 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 59.0 40.00
5. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 46.0 35.00
6. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
7. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 0.00
8. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.390 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 4.660 50.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 6.070 45.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.830 40.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 11.880 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 15.490 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 18.030 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 18.180 40.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 24.560 35.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 26.840 30.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 28.160 25.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.760 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 14.720 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 18.650 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 21.180 40.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 15.769 55.00
2. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 16.050 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 16.145 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.235 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 16.490 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.594 30.00
7. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 16.807 25.00
8. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 17.334 20.00
9. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 17.725 15.00
10. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 21.013 10.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 21.219 0.00
12. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 21.394 5.00
13. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 21.874 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 3.570 0.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 4.420 55.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 5.430 50.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 8.910 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.690 50.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 10.520 0.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 11.560 45.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 11.990 40.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 14.990 35.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 15.210 30.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.625 55.00
2. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 22.181 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.106 45.00
4. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.388 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 23.449 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 24.721 30.00
7. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 27.166 25.00
8. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 29.042 20.00
9. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 30.279 15.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 19.010 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 20.480 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 38.350 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
2. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 13.410 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 15.580 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 5.670 55.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.707 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 16.896 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.624 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 25.326 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 11.390 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 16.880 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 32.648 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 34.183 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 13.300 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 15.190 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 16.700 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 19.470 40.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.257 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 27.876 50.00
3. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 15.981 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 16.087 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.119 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 16.764 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.940 35.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 0.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.430 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 16.410 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.540 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.830 40.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 23.800 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 25.700 30.00
7. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 33.320 25.00
8. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 45.480 20.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.383 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.425 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.328 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.495 40.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 27.326 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 28.025 30.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 65.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
3. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 6.850 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 57.0 55.00
2. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 54.0 50.00
3. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 53.0 45.00
4. PATTERSON, RHETT (I) ELMORE CITY, OK 0.0 5.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 65.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 17.990 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 17.990 55.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
5. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00