Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(02/24/2019-Purcell Ok)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PERRY--SR, BAYLIN , 66.0 55.00
2. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 63.0 50.00
3. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 62.0 42.50
4. CARPENTER--SR, RYLIN NORMAN, 62.0 42.50
5. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 60.0 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 59.0 27.50
7. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 59.0 27.50
8. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 58.0 20.00
9. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 57.0 15.00
10. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
11. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.490 55.00
2. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 6.240 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 13.900 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
8. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.620 55.00
2. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 15.590 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 17.280 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 17.700 40.00
5. KEITH, BLAKE FORESTBURG, TX 20.090 35.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 21.730 30.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 9.510 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 10.350 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 20.000 45.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 15.426 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.080 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.093 45.00
4. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 16.237 40.00
5. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 16.329 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.482 30.00
7. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 16.790 25.00
8. RUSSELL, CANON (N/M) , 17.009 0.00
9. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 17.496 20.00
10. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 21.102 15.00
11. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 21.582 10.00
12. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.769 5.00
13. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 3.630 55.00
2. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 3.670 50.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.470 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 9.950 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 11.490 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 12.810 40.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 14.220 35.00
6. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 14.670 30.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.240 25.00
8. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.272 55.00
2. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.249 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 24.093 45.00
4. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 24.510 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 25.726 35.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 25.914 30.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 26.241 25.00
8. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 31.496 20.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 32.885 15.00
10. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 34.277 10.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 14.650 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 25.650 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 25.690 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 33.170 40.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 63.0 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 16.310 55.00
2. KEITH, BLAKE FORESTBURG, TX 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 24.050 55.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
3. KEITH, BLAKE FORESTBURG, TX 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 15.000 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 21.080 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.509 50.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.191 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 12.900 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.930 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 24.550 45.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 23.601 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 35.583 50.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 12.920 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 13.450 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 15.890 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.630 40.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.257 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 21.537 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 26.429 45.00
4. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.019 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.402 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.909 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 16.914 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 16.916 35.00
6. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 4.280 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 4.820 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 12.870 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 14.580 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.870 45.00
4. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 16.810 40.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 18.490 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.100 30.00
7. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 23.960 25.00
8. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 27.730 20.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.837 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.988 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.243 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 22.370 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 23.068 35.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 24.161 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 59.0 55.00
2. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 58.0 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 10.600 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 62.0 55.00
2. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 60.0 50.00
3. PATTERSON, RHETT ELMORE CITY, OK 0.0 5.00
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 65.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 14.580 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 14.580 55.00
3. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00