Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(02/23/2019-Purcell Ok)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 66.0 55.00
2. KING--SR, CUTTER (I) ARAPAHO, OK 63.0 50.00
3. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 62.0 40.00
4. ALLEN--JR, SLATE (N/M) , 62.0 0.00
5. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 62.0 40.00
6. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 62.0 40.00
7. PERRY--SR, BAYLIN , 61.0 30.00
8. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 59.0 25.00
9. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 53.0 20.00
10. CARPENTER--SR, RYLIN (I) NORMAN, 0.0 5.00
11. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 2.610 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 3.970 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 4.290 45.00
4. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 4.480 40.00
5. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 4.560 35.00
6. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 13.270 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 13.910 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.200 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.810 40.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 16.700 35.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 18.210 30.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.170 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 20.720 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 15.390 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.186 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.290 45.00
4. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 16.304 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.430 35.00
6. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 16.474 30.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 16.759 25.00
8. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 17.086 20.00
9. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 18.195 15.00
10. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.230 10.00
11. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 21.995 5.00
12. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 22.297 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 5.290 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 9.110 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 17.380 45.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
5. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.900 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.090 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 10.950 45.00
4. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 12.090 40.00
5. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 12.640 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 12.840 30.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 14.760 25.00
8. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 17.130 20.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 22.177 55.00
2. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.881 50.00
3. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 24.625 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 24.671 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 24.934 35.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 25.804 30.00
7. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 26.525 25.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 26.934 20.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.587 15.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.420 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 17.650 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 58.790 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 10.050 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 10.380 50.00
3. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASTLE, CORALEE (N/M) , 5.170 0.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 16.702 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 11.390 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.705 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 25.983 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 15.540 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.861 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 35.002 50.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 12.680 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 15.720 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 17.980 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.370 40.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.898 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 23.415 50.00
3. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
4. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.601 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 16.815 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 17.126 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 17.132 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 17.134 35.00
6. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 18.894 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.010 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 5.730 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 0.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.100 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 19.020 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 19.830 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 25.100 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 25.540 35.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 36.170 30.00
7. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.324 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.378 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.584 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 23.316 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 23.636 35.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 30.438 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 41.278 25.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 60.0 55.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 55.0 50.00
3. KING--SR, CUTTER (I) ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 8.160 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 61.0 52.50
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 61.0 52.50
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 59.0 45.00
4. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 56.0 40.00
5. PATTERSON, RHETT (I) ELMORE CITY, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HITT--JR, KASE (N/M) , 64.0 0.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 63.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00