Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(12/02/2018-TISHOMINGO OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 65.0 55.00
2. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 62.0 47.50
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 62.0 47.50
4. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 61.0 40.00
5. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 60.0 32.50
6. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 60.0 32.50
7. PORTILLO--JR, EDUARDO CLINTON, OK 57.0 25.00
8. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 53.0 20.00
9. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
10. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
11. PERRY--JR, BAYLIN , 0.0 5.00
12. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 3.850 55.00
2. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 4.140 50.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 6.110 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 10.990 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.530 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 13.530 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 14.520 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.380 35.00
6. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 20.350 30.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 21.430 25.00
8. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 24.510 20.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 17.610 55.00
2. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 22.900 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 31.220 45.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 19.496 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 19.622 50.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 19.650 45.00
4. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 19.801 40.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 20.481 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 20.873 30.00
7. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 25.054 25.00
8. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 25.240 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 3.780 55.00
2. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 7.170 50.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.440 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 11.790 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 14.510 45.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 15.030 40.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 16.370 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 24.600 55.00
2. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 25.219 50.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 25.496 45.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 26.951 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 29.255 35.00
6. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 30.795 30.00
7. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 34.583 25.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 19.160 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 21.220 50.00
3. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 23.420 55.00
2. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 10.330 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 11.970 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 9.230 55.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 18.547 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 20.142 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 24.844 45.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 10.530 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.671 55.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 21.868 50.00
3. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 12.440 55.00
2. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 25.210 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 25.810 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 23.783 55.00
2. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 34.780 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 35.278 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 8.740 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.950 50.00
3. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 12.160 45.00
4. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 13.000 40.00
5. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 14.430 35.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 17.370 30.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 21.271 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 25.666 50.00
3. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 30.409 45.00
4. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 31.979 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 33.340 35.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 19.332 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 19.596 50.00
3. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 20.117 45.00
4. MOORE, CHLOEY (N/M) DURANT, OK 20.393 0.00
5. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 21.142 40.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 23.881 35.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 6.090 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 7.570 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 100.000 5.00
7. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 13.990 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 14.550 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 15.340 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.020 40.00
5. MOORE, CHLOEY (N/M) DURANT, OK 19.670 0.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 21.240 35.00
7. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 27.000 30.00
8. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 45.570 25.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 23.285 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 23.339 50.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 23.883 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 24.083 40.00
5. MOORE, CHLOEY (N/M) DURANT, OK 28.221 0.00
6. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 29.599 35.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 60.0 55.00
2. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 59.0 50.00
3. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 46.100 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 64.0 55.00
2. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 62.0 50.00
3. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 61.0 45.00
4. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 56.0 40.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
6. PORTILLO--JR, EDUARDO CLINTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 17.000 55.00
2. LANCASTER, DANE (HL) BOWIE, TX 17.000 55.00
3. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00