Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(12/01/2018-TISHOMINGO OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 65.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 62.0 50.00
3. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 61.0 42.50
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 61.0 42.50
5. PERRY--JR, BAYLIN , 59.0 35.00
6. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
7. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 0.0 5.00
8. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
9. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
10. PORTILLO--JR, EDUARDO CLINTON, OK 0.0 5.00
11. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 4.120 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 4.830 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 5.020 45.00
4. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 13.270 40.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.020 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 14.250 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 14.600 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.650 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 17.360 35.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 18.230 30.00
7. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 25.690 25.00
8. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 13.580 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 20.780 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 21.390 45.00
4. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.567 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 19.031 50.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 19.197 45.00
4. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 19.440 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 19.498 35.00
6. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 19.740 30.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 19.875 25.00
8. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 20.303 20.00
9. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 21.527 15.00
10. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 30.076 10.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 5.390 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
7. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.800 55.00
2. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 13.710 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 13.970 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 14.160 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 16.980 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 25.860 30.00
7. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 24.958 55.00
2. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 26.727 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 27.416 45.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 27.681 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 28.370 35.00
6. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 28.685 30.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 28.708 25.00
8. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 39.570 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 41.630 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 55.190 45.00
4. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 16.890 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 18.450 50.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 11.340 55.00
2. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 12.430 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 23.440 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 18.797 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 19.429 50.00
3. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 19.845 45.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 13.290 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.884 55.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 22.915 50.00
3. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 26.042 45.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 11.240 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 22.210 50.00
3. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 23.950 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 32.520 40.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.318 55.00
2. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 36.868 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 11.570 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 12.140 50.00
3. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 12.200 45.00
4. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 13.210 40.00
5. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 14.760 35.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 18.560 30.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 21.211 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 26.057 50.00
3. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 31.631 45.00
4. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 35.164 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 35.934 35.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.697 55.00
2. MOORE, CHLOEY (N/M) DURANT, OK 20.039 0.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 20.103 50.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 20.113 45.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 20.371 40.00
6. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 20.696 35.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 5.110 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 5.420 50.00
3. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 8.590 45.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 17.050 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 17.760 50.00
3. MOORE, CHLOEY (N/M) DURANT, OK 18.130 0.00
4. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 20.320 45.00
5. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 22.280 40.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 23.910 35.00
7. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 28.600 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 32.550 25.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 23.293 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 23.921 50.00
3. COLEMAN--SR, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 24.271 45.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 26.979 40.00
5. MOORE, CHLOEY (N/M) DURANT, OK 100.000 0.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 65.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
3. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 0.0 5.00
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 13.650 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 66.0 55.00
2. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 60.0 47.50
3. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 60.0 47.50
4. PORTILLO--JR, EDUARDO CLINTON, OK 57.0 40.00
5. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 55.0 35.00
6. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 14.770 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 14.770 55.00
3. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
5. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
6. LANCASTER, DANE (HL) BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00