Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(11/18/2018-PAUL'S VALLEY)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 63.0 52.50
2. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 63.0 52.50
3. WARD--JR, CHAPEL (N/M) , 62.0 0.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 60.0 45.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 59.0 37.50
6. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 59.0 37.50
7. PERRY--JR, BAYLIN , 57.0 30.00
8. CARPENTER--SR, RYLIN NORMAN, 0.0 5.00
9. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
10. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.310 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 3.860 50.00
3. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 13.330 45.00
4. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 12.180 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 16.120 50.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 23.970 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 25.620 40.00
5. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 32.570 35.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 10.090 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 10.130 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 10.860 45.00
4. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 17.734 0.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 17.794 55.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.134 50.00
4. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 18.443 45.00
5. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 18.537 40.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 18.622 35.00
7. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 18.722 30.00
8. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 19.211 25.00
9. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 20.594 20.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.862 15.00
11. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 24.408 10.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 3.400 55.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 3.790 0.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.590 55.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 9.830 0.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 12.260 50.00
4. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 16.490 45.00
5. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 19.620 40.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 20.450 35.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 35.260 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 22.491 55.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 22.572 0.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 23.447 50.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 24.132 45.00
5. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 24.193 40.00
6. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 25.340 35.00
7. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 26.002 30.00
8. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 26.776 25.00
9. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 28.156 20.00
10. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 28.865 15.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.030 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.810 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 18.830 45.00
4. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 57.0 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
2. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 8.820 55.00
2. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 15.320 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 18.622 55.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 18.626 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 18.813 45.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 9.690 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.781 55.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 23.723 50.00
3. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 28.902 45.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 19.550 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 19.810 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 34.190 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 23.967 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 12.780 55.00
2. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 13.670 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 20.375 55.00
2. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 27.608 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.758 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.762 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 18.987 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 20.375 40.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 21.024 35.00
6. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 21.431 30.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.180 55.00
2. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 6.380 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 15.550 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 16.950 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.050 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 25.840 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 41.470 35.00
6. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.512 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.984 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 23.281 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 23.669 40.00
5. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 24.452 35.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 62.0 55.00
2. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 61.0 50.00
3. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 59.0 45.00
4. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.440 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 63.0 55.00
2. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 61.0 50.00
3. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 54.0 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
3. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE (HL) (N/M) BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00