Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(11/17/2018-PAUL'S VALLEY)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER--JR, CANNON MADILL, 64.0 52.50
2. PERRY--JR, BAYLIN , 64.0 52.50
3. WALLEY--JR, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 62.0 45.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 61.0 37.50
5. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 61.0 37.50
6. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 60.0 30.00
7. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
8. PORTILLO--JR, EDUARDO CLINTON, OK 0.0 5.00
9. WARD--JR, CHAPEL (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
10. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
11. CARPENTER--SR, RYLIN NORMAN, 0.0 5.00
12. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.490 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 4.120 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 4.742 45.00
4. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.330 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 16.840 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 17.670 45.00
4. BROACH, DUSTIN CHICKASHA, 26.790 40.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 11.640 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.110 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.910 45.00
4. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 19.700 40.00
5. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 18.151 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.162 50.00
3. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH, OK 18.294 45.00
4. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 18.306 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 18.523 35.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.545 30.00
7. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 19.066 25.00
8. SELF, MADI WAYNE, OK 19.074 20.00
9. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 19.121 15.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 21.044 10.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.528 5.00
12. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 6.060 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 10.190 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 11.420 50.00
3. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 16.500 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 19.560 40.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 24.050 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 100.000 5.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.528 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 22.705 50.00
3. WOOD, EMMA WEWOKA, OK 23.474 45.00
4. DAUGHERTY, CHESNEY STRATFORD, OK 25.346 40.00
5. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 28.754 35.00
6. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, 29.730 30.00
7. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT, 36.406 25.00
8. BROACH, ALEXIS CHICKASHA, 100.000 5.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 14.910 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 31.360 50.00
3. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 boys Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 8.860 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.640 50.00
3. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 18.590 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 27.940 40.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 4.300 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 17.993 55.00
2. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 18.795 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 11.440 55.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.706 55.00
2. DEAN, CARSON ADA, OK 23.853 50.00
3. SMITH, KILEY BELLEVUE, TX 29.918 45.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, 12.670 55.00
2. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 23.800 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 36.690 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 23.345 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.370 55.00
2. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 18.900 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 20.345 55.00
2. HARRIS, EMERSON COMANCHE, OK 29.901 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN TEMPLE, 100.000 5.00
4. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.745 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 18.640 50.00
3. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 19.448 45.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 20.012 40.00
5. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 24.711 35.00
6. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 3.980 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 14.480 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 15.940 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.870 45.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 17.840 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 35.900 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 50.530 30.00
7. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.166 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 23.810 50.00
3. PERKINS--JR, K J ARDMORE, OK 30.444 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 30.975 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 57.0 55.00
2. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
3. KING--SR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
4. NIPP--JR, CODY WILSON, 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 6.030 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS--JR, STETSON TUTKE, OK 62.0 55.00
2. GRISSAM, JAYDEN MIDWEST CITY, 60.0 50.00
3. WYRICK--JR, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 55.0 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. PORTILLO, JOSUE (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
6. PORTILLO--JR, EDUARDO CLINTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALTERS--JR, JUSTIN LAWTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
3. NIPP, NEWT (HD) HEALDTON, 100.000 5.00
4. PERKINS--JR, K J (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. NIPP--NM, NEWT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6. LANCASTER, DANE (HL) (N/M) BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00