Scores Listing for RODEO #19(07/28/2018-PAULS VALLEY)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
2. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 0.0 5.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
4. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 4.030 55.00
2. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 4.690 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 5.100 45.00
4. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 12.990 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.670 35.00
6. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 14.590 30.00
7. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 10.270 55.00
2. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 13.350 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.480 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.510 40.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 12.030 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 14.560 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 15.630 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.680 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 22.260 35.00
6. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCQUESTEN, KATELYN STERLING, OK 18.591 55.00
2. POPE, EMMA BENNINGTON, OK 18.641 50.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 19.072 45.00
4. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 20.736 40.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 23.235 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.645 30.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 23.881 25.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 5.230 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 9.720 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 11.160 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 12.120 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 13.390 40.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.205 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.703 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 24.762 45.00
4. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 35.781 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 36.085 35.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 10.780 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 14.650 50.00
3. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 17.980 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 30.430 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 38.960 35.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON , 25.030 55.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 16.330 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 10.280 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 11.970 50.00
3. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 3.000 55.00
2. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 5.120 50.00
3. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 5.370 45.00
4. SNYDER, CALLIE , 13.520 40.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNYDER, CALLIE , 17.610 55.00
2. PARKER, CHARLCIE , 17.877 50.00
3. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 17.878 45.00
4. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 22.674 40.00
5. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 13.880 55.00
2. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 15.350 50.00
3. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 15.990 45.00
4. SNYDER, CALLIE , 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 21.180 55.00
2. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 23.594 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 12.580 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 24.400 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 26.500 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.154 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 24.481 50.00
3. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 26.889 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 27.955 40.00
5. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 29.557 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 32.065 30.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 6.720 55.00
2. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 8.130 50.00
3. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 8.670 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 10.120 40.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 10.490 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 10.580 30.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.810 25.00
8. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 15.590 20.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 18.642 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 19.936 50.00
3. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 20.046 45.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 20.555 40.00
5. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 22.599 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE (N/M) , 17.754 0.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 17.906 55.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 19.024 50.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 19.133 45.00
5. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.994 40.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 20.010 35.00
7. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.063 30.00
8. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 23.804 25.00
9. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 29.803 20.00
10. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.520 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 5.000 50.00
3. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 100.000 5.00
4. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 12.540 55.00
2. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 13.370 50.00
3. SNYDER, GRACIE (N/M) , 14.990 0.00
4. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 16.620 45.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.770 40.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.820 35.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 17.230 30.00
8. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.170 25.00
9. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.230 20.00
10. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 19.340 15.00
11. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 28.910 10.00
12. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
13. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 21.683 55.00
2. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 23.776 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 25.375 45.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 27.963 40.00
5. SNYDER, GRACIE (N/M) , 28.776 0.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 29.205 35.00
7. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 29.834 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 100.000 5.00
10. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 4.150 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 4.460 50.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 63.0 55.00
2. WYRICK, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 60.0 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 57.0 42.50
4. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 57.0 42.50
5. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 55.0 35.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 24.470 27.50
2. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 24.470 27.50
3. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 25.650 25.00
4. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 25.650 25.00
5. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 26.770 22.50
6. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 26.770 22.50
7. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
8. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
9. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
10. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
11. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
12. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
13. FOSTER, BRAXTON (HD) , 100.000 2.50
14. PARKER, WESSON (HL) , 100.000 2.50