Scores Listing for RODEO #14(04/15/2018-DUNCAN OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CRENSHAW--SR, PARKER COLBERT, OK 67.0 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
3. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 0.0 5.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.400 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 3.760 50.00
3. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 4.570 45.00
4. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 12.030 40.00
5. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 13.130 35.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 13.360 30.00
7. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 10.960 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.360 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 14.580 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 26.680 40.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 9.280 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 10.160 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 11.460 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 16.786 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.887 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 17.349 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 17.465 40.00
5. MCQUESTEN, KATELYN STERLING, OK 17.492 35.00
6. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 18.513 30.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 21.824 25.00
8. POPE, EMMA BENNINGTON, OK 22.044 20.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 3.890 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 5.850 50.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.670 55.00
2. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 11.130 50.00
3. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 14.800 45.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 15.150 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 20.170 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.800 30.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 24.007 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 24.605 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 27.822 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 34.325 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 34.490 35.00
6. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 13.210 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 13.740 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.240 45.00
4. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 17.150 40.00
5. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 18.940 35.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 25.920 30.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 37.490 25.00
8. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON , 23.870 55.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
3. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 7.940 55.00
2. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 11.000 50.00
3. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 2.330 55.00
2. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 2.980 50.00
3. FREY, SYDNEY (N/M) , 3.060 0.00
4. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 4.710 45.00
5. EAKINS, MADDIE HEALDTON, OK 100.000 0.00
6. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 15.940 55.00
2. SNYDER, CALLIE , 16.481 50.00
3. PARKER, CHARLCIE , 16.617 45.00
4. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 16.632 40.00
5. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 16.726 35.00
6. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 17.668 30.00
7. LINDSEY, KYNDLE (N/M) , 22.508 0.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 11.640 55.00
2. SNYDER, CALLIE , 13.760 50.00
3. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 13.780 45.00
4. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 15.040 40.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREY, SYDNEY (N/M) , 21.036 0.00
2. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 22.461 55.00
3. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 38.707 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 16.700 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 23.639 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 23.980 50.00
3. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 29.536 45.00
4. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 33.623 40.00
5. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 39.453 35.00
6. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 40.322 30.00
7. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 9.280 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 10.190 50.00
3. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 11.770 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.800 40.00
5. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 12.070 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 13.100 30.00
7. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 14.920 25.00
8. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 15.450 20.00
9. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 16.660 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 17.188 55.00
2. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 18.180 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 18.300 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.421 40.00
5. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 20.316 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 23.578 30.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 31.096 25.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.365 55.00
2. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 17.179 50.00
3. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 17.288 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 17.685 40.00
5. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.227 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.482 30.00
7. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 20.018 25.00
8. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 20.114 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 21.412 15.00
10. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.525 10.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 3.680 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 13.020 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 12.960 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 13.350 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 14.770 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.200 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.900 35.00
6. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 18.150 30.00
7. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 18.220 25.00
8. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 19.700 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 20.480 15.00
10. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 21.750 10.00
11. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 22.550 5.00
12. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 23.960 5.00
13. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 31.910 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 23.857 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 23.910 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 24.141 45.00
4. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 24.503 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 28.420 35.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 28.722 30.00
7. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 28.741 25.00
8. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 37.518 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
11. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 3.550 55.00
2. HAND, ACE HENRIETTA, TX 3.730 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 18.170 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 67.0 52.50
2. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 67.0 52.50
3. WYRICK, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 61.0 45.00
4. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. MOORE--6&U, COY (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
6. TILLEY, MICHAEL (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
7. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
8. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALTERS--JR, JUSTIN LAWTON, OK 59.0 55.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 12.060 27.50
2. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 12.060 27.50
3. FOSTER, BRAXTON (HD) , 26.780 25.00
4. PARKER, WESSON (HL) , 26.780 25.00
5. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
6. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
7. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
8. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
9. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
10. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
11. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
12. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
13. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
14. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50