Scores Listing for RODEO #13(04/14/2018-DUNCAN OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CRENSHAW--SR, PARKER COLBERT, OK 72.0 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 63.0 50.00
3. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 0.0 5.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 2.510 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 2.640 50.00
3. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 2.980 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 3.500 40.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 3.620 35.00
6. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 13.240 30.00
7. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 10.740 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.510 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 26.160 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 10.440 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.920 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 16.990 45.00
4. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 18.390 40.00
5. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 16.598 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.736 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.772 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 17.229 40.00
5. POPE, EMMA BENNINGTON, OK 17.267 35.00
6. MCQUESTEN, KATELYN STERLING, OK 18.329 30.00
7. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 18.656 25.00
8. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 21.150 20.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 12.260 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 12.780 50.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 13.200 45.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 14.130 40.00
5. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 14.620 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 15.220 30.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.835 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.056 50.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 23.579 45.00
4. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 25.881 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 27.093 35.00
6. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 35.591 30.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 13.570 55.00
2. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 16.360 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 17.250 45.00
4. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 26.810 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 29.280 35.00
6. ROSE, KASH HEALDTON, OK 34.070 30.00
7. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON , 100.000 5.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARKER, WESSON , 13.990 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 20.520 50.00
3. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 9.220 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 9.740 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 14.230 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 2.710 55.00
2. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 3.230 50.00
3. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 4.840 45.00
4. EAKINS, MADDIE HEALDTON, OK 6.530 40.00
5. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 16.430 55.00
2. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 16.660 50.00
3. SNYDER, CALLIE , 16.789 45.00
4. PARKER, CHARLCIE , 17.018 40.00
5. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 18.467 35.00
6. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 21.197 30.00
7. LINDSEY, KYNDLE (N/M) , 23.484 0.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 9.490 55.00
2. SNYDER, CALLIE , 13.880 50.00
3. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 17.160 45.00
4. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 24.340 40.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 22.191 55.00
2. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 25.164 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 14.350 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 20.590 50.00
3. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 24.195 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.989 50.00
3. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 28.230 45.00
4. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 30.982 40.00
5. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 31.124 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 38.195 30.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 10.760 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 11.380 50.00
3. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 12.480 45.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 12.890 40.00
5. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 14.430 35.00
6. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 14.770 30.00
7. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 16.790 25.00
8. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 24.160 20.00
9. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 37.080 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 17.834 55.00
2. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 18.537 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.860 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 19.235 40.00
5. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 20.274 35.00
6. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 25.489 30.00
7. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 17.710 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 17.829 50.00
3. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 17.836 45.00
4. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 19.280 40.00
5. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.635 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.793 30.00
7. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 20.034 25.00
8. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.338 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 23.202 15.00
10. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 4.120 55.00
2. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 4.860 50.00
3. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 15.350 45.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 13.500 55.00
2. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 16.140 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 17.110 45.00
4. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.250 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 19.740 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 19.900 30.00
7. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 20.910 25.00
8. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 22.100 20.00
9. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 22.300 15.00
10. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 24.430 10.00
11. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 31.160 5.00
12. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 32.700 5.00
13. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 21.728 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 24.015 50.00
3. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 24.436 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 24.528 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 24.823 35.00
6. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 26.921 30.00
7. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 29.900 25.00
8. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 30.178 20.00
9. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 32.733 15.00
10. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 32.811 10.00
11. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 38.493 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 2.880 55.00
2. HAND, ACE HENRIETTA, TX 3.590 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 11.500 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 64.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 60.0 50.00
3. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 54.0 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALTERS--JR, JUSTIN LAWTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 9.710 27.50
2. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 9.710 27.50
3. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 17.180 25.00
4. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 17.180 25.00
5. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 25.680 22.50
6. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 25.680 22.50
7. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
8. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
9. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
10. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
11. FOSTER, BRAXTON (HD) , 100.000 2.50
12. PARKER, WESSON (HL) , 100.000 2.50
13. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
14. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50