Scores Listing for RODEO #9(02/02/2018-DUNCAN OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CRENSHAW--SR, PARKER COLBERT, OK 62.0 55.00
2. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 60.0 50.00
3. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 0.0 5.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 3.260 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 3.850 50.00
3. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 4.760 45.00
4. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 12.240 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.440 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 14.070 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 8.720 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.510 50.00
3. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 12.690 45.00
4. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 19.450 40.00
5. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 15.297 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 15.906 50.00
3. BUSH, TORIE (N/M) , 16.014 0.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.366 45.00
5. POPE, EMMA BENNINGTON, OK 16.454 40.00
6. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 17.392 35.00
7. MCQUESTEN, KATELYN STERLING, OK 19.011 30.00
8. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 21.713 25.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 3.310 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 5.670 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 5.810 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 11.610 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 11.990 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 12.750 45.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 14.300 40.00
5. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 21.720 35.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.060 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.158 50.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 23.280 45.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 27.907 40.00
5. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 29.846 35.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 15.700 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 18.620 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 19.320 45.00
4. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 28.040 40.00
5. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 59.960 35.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON , 100.000 5.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
2. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 9.730 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 9.820 50.00
3. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 11.620 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 17.600 40.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 2.790 55.00
2. FREY, SYDNEY (N/M) , 3.510 0.00
3. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 3.830 50.00
4. EAKINS, MADDIE HEALDTON, OK 4.240 45.00
5. MCLEMORE, JACI (N/M) , 6.040 0.00
6. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
7. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 15.762 55.00
2. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 15.914 50.00
3. PARKER, CHARLCIE , 16.237 45.00
4. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 16.492 40.00
5. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 16.610 35.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAND, KAT HENRIETTA, TX 8.810 55.00
2. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 8.920 50.00
3. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 9.450 45.00
4. MCLEMORE, JACI (N/M) , 11.510 0.00
5. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 14.330 40.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 21.725 55.00
2. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 25.023 50.00
3. FREY, SYDNEY (N/M) , 28.192 0.00
4. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 11.630 55.00
2. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 18.670 50.00
3. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 23.788 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 24.107 50.00
3. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 25.290 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 28.861 40.00
5. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 30.367 35.00
6. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 37.369 30.00
7. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 39.858 25.00
8. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 9.060 55.00
2. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 9.140 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 9.720 45.00
4. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 10.270 40.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 10.410 35.00
6. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 11.220 30.00
7. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 11.460 25.00
8. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 18.510 20.00
9. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 23.430 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 18.258 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.692 50.00
3. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 19.269 45.00
4. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 19.985 40.00
5. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 25.629 35.00
6. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 27.042 30.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 27.665 25.00
8. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 30.724 20.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.023 55.00
2. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 16.084 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.184 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.295 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.363 35.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 16.751 30.00
7. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 17.446 25.00
8. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.717 20.00
9. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 19.221 15.00
10. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 21.858 10.00
11. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 24.159 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 5.180 55.00
2. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 5.590 50.00
3. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 35.200 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. ROSE, KLAY HEALDTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 100.000 5.00
7. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 15.380 55.00
2. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 16.720 50.00
3. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 19.730 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.520 40.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 27.230 35.00
6. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 30.230 30.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 31.800 25.00
8. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 33.060 20.00
9. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 39.680 15.00
10. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 49.950 10.00
11. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
12. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
13. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 21.067 55.00
2. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 21.668 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 21.748 45.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.903 40.00
5. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 22.854 35.00
6. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 23.920 30.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 24.395 25.00
8. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 24.819 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 25.303 15.00
10. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 28.665 10.00
11. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 34.068 5.00
12. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 7.510 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 8.680 50.00
3. HAND, ACE HENRIETTA, TX 13.770 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 59.0 55.00
2. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 57.0 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 53.0 45.00
4. CHUMBLEY, RYDER (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
6. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 0.0 5.00
7. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALTERS--JR, JUSTIN LAWTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 13.090 27.50
2. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 13.090 27.50
3. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 19.280 25.00
4. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 19.280 25.00
5. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 20.500 22.50
6. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 20.500 22.50
7. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON (HD) , 100.000 2.50
9. PARKER, WESSON (HL) , 100.000 2.50
10. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
11. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
12. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
13. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
14. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50