Scores Listing for RODEO #8(01/14/2018-DUNCAN OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CRENSHAW--SR, PARKER COLBERT, OK 61.0 55.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
4. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
5. HAYS--JR, KADE (I) MCLEAN, TX 0.0 5.00
6. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 3.460 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 4.480 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 5.100 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 6.030 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 11.250 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.170 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.340 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 16.760 40.00
5. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 18.390 35.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 16.020 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 22.600 50.00
3. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. MOORE, COY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
9. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, EMMA BENNINGTON, OK 16.088 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.217 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.450 45.00
4. BENFROE, ASHLYN (N/M) , 16.700 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 16.819 40.00
6. SLAUIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 16.887 0.00
7. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 17.391 35.00
8. ALLEN, RAELYNNE (N/M) , 20.417 0.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 20.841 30.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLAUIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 4.210 0.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 10.200 55.00
2. SLAUIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 10.840 0.00
3. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 12.250 50.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 12.950 45.00
5. BENFROE, ASHLYN (N/M) , 16.580 0.00
6. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.575 55.00
2. SLAUIN, CAMREE (N/M) , 21.761 0.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 23.185 50.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 24.552 45.00
5. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 27.369 40.00
6. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 28.620 35.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 29.745 30.00
8. BENFROE, ASHLYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 12.960 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 25.640 50.00
3. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 29.240 45.00
4. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON , 16.260 55.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 25.910 50.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
2. PARKER, WESSON , 100.000 5.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 10.800 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 10.870 50.00
3. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 11.920 45.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 21.100 40.00
5. SLAUIN, COOPER (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASTLE, CORALEE (N/M) , 3.250 0.00
2. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 4.100 55.00
3. EAKINS, MADDIE HEALDTON, OK 4.820 50.00
4. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 100.000 5.00
5. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 15.660 55.00
2. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 16.093 50.00
3. PARKER, CHARLCIE , 16.314 45.00
4. WILCOX, MORGAN (N/M) , 16.782 0.00
5. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 16.974 40.00
6. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 17.561 35.00
7. FREY, SYDNEY (N/M) , 20.490 0.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCLEMORE, JACI (N/M) , 8.650 0.00
2. HAND, KAT HENRIETTA, TX 9.250 55.00
3. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 9.560 50.00
4. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 15.290 45.00
5. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 22.446 55.00
2. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 24.566 50.00
3. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 28.849 45.00
4. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 29.354 40.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SLAUIN, COOPER (N/M) , 12.570 0.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 19.840 55.00
3. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 24.500 50.00
4. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 27.560 45.00
5. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 33.770 40.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 24.100 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 24.253 50.00
3. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 29.467 45.00
4. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 33.475 40.00
5. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 38.621 35.00
6. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 43.464 30.00
7. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 8.900 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 9.360 50.00
3. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 10.050 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 11.940 40.00
5. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 12.130 35.00
6. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 12.990 30.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 13.760 25.00
8. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 14.340 20.00
9. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 20.580 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 17.705 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.296 50.00
3. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 18.660 45.00
4. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 25.338 40.00
5. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 25.655 35.00
6. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TILLEY, KENDALL MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
8. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 15.832 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.010 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.048 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.152 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.374 35.00
6. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 16.398 30.00
7. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 17.153 25.00
8. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 17.622 20.00
9. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 18.747 15.00
10. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.158 10.00
11. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 23.539 5.00
12. BENDER, JAKUP (I) , 100.000 5.00
13. TROUTMAN, STORMY DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
2. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 100.000 5.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 11.110 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 13.660 50.00
3. COLEMAN, COOPER HENRIETTA, TX 15.740 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.880 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.040 35.00
6. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.350 30.00
7. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 20.100 25.00
8. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 21.310 20.00
9. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 21.540 15.00
10. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.480 10.00
11. BENDER, JAKUP (I) , 27.690 5.00
12. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 36.850 5.00
13. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.664 55.00
2. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 22.177 50.00
3. COLEMAN, CRUSE HENRIETTA, TX 23.479 45.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 24.641 40.00
5. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 24.944 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 24.974 30.00
7. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 25.650 25.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 27.256 20.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 27.812 15.00
10. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 28.016 10.00
11. BENDER, JAKUP (I) , 33.537 5.00
12. BYRD, CASEY FLETCHER, OK 39.049 5.00
13. LINDSEY--SR, KREED DUNCAN, OK 42.136 5.00
14. TROUTMAN, STORMY DUNCAN, OK 42.690 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 3.200 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 15.420 50.00
3. HAND, ACE HENRIETTA, TX 100.000 5.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COLEMAN, CRECE HENRIETTA, TX 62.0 55.00
2. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 61.0 50.00
3. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 59.0 45.00
4. WYRICK, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 55.0 40.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
6. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 0.0 5.00
7. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 0.0 5.00
8. MOORE--6&U, COY (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALTERS--JR, JUSTIN LAWTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DODSON, JAYDEN (I) BLUE RIDGE, TX 0.0 5.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 30.350 27.50
2. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 30.350 27.50
3. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
4. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
5. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON (HD) , 100.000 2.50
7. PARKER, WESSON (HL) , 100.000 2.50
8. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
9. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
10. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
11. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
12. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
13. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
14. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50