Scores Listing for RODEO #3(11/18/2017-PURCELL OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KING--JR, CUTTER ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
2. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
3. HAYS--JR, KADE (I) MCLEAN, TX 0.0 5.00
4. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 0.0 5.00
5. CRENSHAW--SR, PARKER COLBERT, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 3.090 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 4.090 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 4.540 45.00
4. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
5. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.280 55.00
2. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 14.500 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.050 45.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 16.430 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 16.940 35.00
6. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 20.050 30.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 9.860 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 10.900 50.00
3. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 11.650 45.00
4. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 11.980 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 24.450 35.00
6. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.037 55.00
2. POPE, EMMA BENNINGTON, OK 16.283 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.886 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 17.307 40.00
5. RENICK, TAYCEE (I) KINGSTON, OK 17.349 35.00
6. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 17.784 30.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 21.492 25.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 6.090 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
3. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 10.170 55.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 11.080 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 12.720 45.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 14.630 40.00
5. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 19.950 35.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 23.870 55.00
2. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 27.393 50.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.658 45.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, KASH BENNINGTON, OK 17.580 55.00
2. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 18.170 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 31.640 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON ROOSEVELT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON , 22.940 55.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARKER, WESSON , 16.280 55.00
2. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 20.870 50.00
3. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 7.820 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 10.440 50.00
3. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 11.230 45.00
4. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 18.230 40.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 3.950 55.00
2. RANELLS, SHELBY KONAWA, OK 4.380 50.00
3. EAKINS, MADDIE HEALDTON, OK 6.290 45.00
4. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 100.000 5.00
5. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 15.552 55.00
2. PARKER, CHARLCIE , 15.946 50.00
3. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 17.450 45.00
4. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 20.919 40.00
5. RANELLS, SHELBY KONAWA, OK 21.949 35.00
6. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 22.433 30.00
7. BEATY, LOGAN (I) SEYMOUR, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 8.980 55.00
2. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 11.770 50.00
3. RANELLS, SHELBY KONAWA, OK 13.990 45.00
4. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 14.240 40.00
5. HAND, KAT HENRIETTA, TX 16.130 35.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARIZALA, EMERALD JERMYN, TX 24.488 55.00
2. MORROW, RAYCEE CYRIL, OK 27.625 50.00
3. RADACY, RALLY LOOKEBA, OK 28.321 45.00
4. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 12.940 55.00
2. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 16.570 50.00
3. BRANUM, KOOPER LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 26.281 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 26.594 50.00
3. STEPHENS, JAIDEN (I) ACHILLE, OK 29.688 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 30.626 40.00
5. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 33.976 35.00
6. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 36.429 30.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 8.650 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 9.090 50.00
3. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 9.850 45.00
4. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 10.480 40.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 13.910 35.00
6. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 15.340 30.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 28.070 25.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, CHLOEY DURANT, OK 18.084 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 18.867 50.00
3. STEPHENS, JAIDEN (I) ACHILLE, OK 19.735 45.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA ADDINGTON, OK 20.229 40.00
5. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 24.037 35.00
6. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 25.084 30.00
7. SELLERS, STONY WAURIKA, OK 29.115 25.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.123 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.376 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.932 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 17.427 40.00
5. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.830 35.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN DUNCAN, OK 19.159 30.00
7. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 19.222 25.00
8. BRANUM, KUTTER LAWTON, OK 20.608 20.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 5.460 55.00
2. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 7.890 50.00
3. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 13.100 45.00
4. CRENSHAW--SR, PARKER COLBERT, OK 14.130 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 11.910 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 12.300 50.00
3. PHILLIPS, JESSE WEWOKA, OK 13.770 45.00
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 16.430 40.00
5. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 17.970 35.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 19.430 30.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 21.890 25.00
8. PERKINS, K J ARDMORE, OK 30.100 20.00
9. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 47.360 15.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.409 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 22.497 50.00
3. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 25.610 45.00
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 25.667 40.00
5. THREET, DYLYNN RATLIFF, OK 27.030 35.00
6. TAYLOR--JR, DREY POCASSET, OK 30.517 30.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAND, ACE HENRIETTA, TX 2.600 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH BENNINGTON, OK 8.820 50.00
3. HARDIN, ANDREW ATOKA, OK 29.730 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALLEY, KAIDYN WHITESBORO, OK 63.0 55.00
2. THIELEN--JR, COLE ROOSEVELT, OK 61.0 50.00
3. DAVIS, STETSON TUTKE, OK 60.0 45.00
4. WYRICK, GUNNER HENRIETTA, TX 56.0 40.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE GUTHRIE, OK 0.0 5.00
6. KING, COPEN (I) ARAPAHO, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALTERS--JR, JUSTIN LAWTON, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DODSON, JAYDEN (I) BLUE RIDGE, TX 0.0 5.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 29.720 27.50
2. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 29.720 27.50
3. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 35.700 25.00
4. ROCHELLE, JOSEPH (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 35.700 25.00
5. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50
6. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON (HD) , 100.000 2.50
8. PARKER, WESSON (HL) , 100.000 2.50
9. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
10. BRANUM, KOOPER (HL) LAWTON, OK 100.000 2.50
11. WOFFORD, DESTINEE (HD) VELMA, OK 100.000 2.50
12. POPE, KASH (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 2.50
13. RAMER, KAITLYN (HD) SULPHUR, OK 100.000 2.50
14. HARDIN, ANDREW (HL) ATOKA, OK 100.000 2.50