Event Leaders Listing


Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. PARKER CRENSHAW--SR COLBERT, OK 935.00
2. CUTTER KING--JR ARAPAHO, OK 560.00
3. DREY TAYLOR--JR POCASSET, OK 292.50
4. COLE THIELEN--JR ROOSEVELT, OK 157.50
5. KREED LINDSEY--SR DUNCAN, OK 130.00
6. 90.00
7. STETSON DAVIS TUTKE, OK 25.00
10-13 Boys Breakway
Place Member Name City Points
1. TOBE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 785.00
2. 750.00
3. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 740.00
4. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 630.00
5. CASE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 580.00
6. CAMERON THIELEN ROOSEVELT, OK 495.00
7. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 475.00
8. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 320.00
9. KASH ROSE HEALDTON, OK 280.00
10. COY MOORE DURANT, OK 250.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. 1225.00
2. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 1130.00
3. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 915.00
4. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 840.00
5. CAMERON THIELEN ROOSEVELT, OK 560.00
6. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 210.00
10-13 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 940.00
2. CASE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 825.00
3. 795.00
4. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 665.00
5. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 630.00
6. TOBE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 595.00
7. CAMERON THIELEN ROOSEVELT, OK 520.00
8. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 290.00
9. KASH ROSE HEALDTON, OK 220.00
10. COY MOORE DURANT, OK 15.00
10-13 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER, OK 1055.00
2. 915.00
3. KAYDENCE SMITH MARLOW, OK 860.00
4. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 850.00
5. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 805.00
6. KABRIE RAMER SULPHUR, OK 695.00
7. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT, OK 572.50
8. KATELYN MCQUESTEN STERLING, OK 507.50
9. 215.00
10. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 30.00
10-13 Girls Breakawy
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 520.00
2. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 385.00
3. KAYDENCE SMITH MARLOW, OK 380.00
4. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT, OK 375.00
5. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 370.00
6. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER, OK 365.00
7. KABRIE RAMER SULPHUR, OK 50.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 1100.00
2. KAYDENCE SMITH MARLOW, OK 1050.00
3. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER, OK 995.00
4. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 715.00
5. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 695.00
6. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT, OK 375.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE SNIDER FLETCHER, OK 1195.00
2. KAYDENCE SMITH MARLOW, OK 960.00
3. KONNER BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 925.00
4. KABRIE RAMER SULPHUR, OK 770.00
5. BROOKE CRENSHAW COLBERT, OK 670.00
6. KENNADEE BICKERSTAFF ADA, OK 565.00
7. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 55.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. 920.00
2. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 765.00
3. TOBE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 720.00
4. CASE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 635.00
5. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 535.00
6. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 530.00
7. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 430.00
8. CAMERON THIELEN ROOSEVELT, OK 410.00
9. KASH ROSE HEALDTON, OK 245.00
13 & U Jackpot Head
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAXTON FOSTER , 545.00
2. WESSON PARKER , 380.00
13 & U Jackpot Heel
Place Member Name City Points
1. KUTTER BRANUM LAWTON, OK 585.00
2. WESSON PARKER , 490.00
3. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 290.00
4. K J PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 205.00
5. CAMERON THIELEN ROOSEVELT, OK 155.00
14-19 Boys Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. 980.00
2. 960.00
3. KOOPER BRANUM LAWTON, OK 800.00
4. DANE LANCASTER BOWIE, TX 600.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Points
1. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA, OK 765.00
2. KAITLYN RAMER SULPHUR, OK 750.00
3. 485.00
4. RALLY RADACY LOOKEBA, OK 475.00
5. 245.00
6. 225.00
7. CALLIE SNYDER , 110.00
14-19 Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. RALLY RADACY LOOKEBA, OK 1152.50
2. CHARLCIE PARKER , 1070.00
3. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA, OK 1045.00
4. 615.00
5. 595.00
6. CALLIE SNYDER , 582.50
7. 215.00
8. 40.00
14-19 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. RALLY RADACY LOOKEBA, OK 1165.00
2. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA, OK 985.00
3. 715.00
4. CALLIE SNYDER , 600.00
5. 440.00
6. 250.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA, OK 1150.00
2. 1005.00
3. 385.00
4. RALLY RADACY LOOKEBA, OK 365.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. 1120.00
2. KOOPER BRANUM LAWTON, OK 830.00
3. 785.00
4. DANE LANCASTER BOWIE, TX 245.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAKE GLOVER GUTHRIE, OK 1110.00
2. COLE THIELEN--JR ROOSEVELT, OK 1105.00
3. BELLA MORRISON ADDINGTON, OK 1010.00
4. KAIDYN WALLEY WHITESBORO, OK 665.00
5. CHLOEY MOORE DURANT, OK 610.00
6. STONY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 350.00
7. KENDALL TILLEY MARLOW, OK 300.00
8. 175.00
9. CRECE COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 115.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 1060.00
2. CHLOEY MOORE DURANT, OK 1020.00
3. COLE THIELEN--JR ROOSEVELT, OK 1000.00
4. KAIDYN WALLEY WHITESBORO, OK 930.00
5. BELLA MORRISON ADDINGTON, OK 830.00
6. PAKE GLOVER GUTHRIE, OK 750.00
7. STONY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 575.00
8. KENDALL TILLEY MARLOW, OK 455.00
9. CRECE COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 145.00
10. 50.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE THIELEN--JR ROOSEVELT, OK 1085.00
2. PAKE GLOVER GUTHRIE, OK 1085.00
3. BELLA MORRISON ADDINGTON, OK 1020.00
4. CHLOEY MOORE DURANT, OK 970.00
5. KAIDYN WALLEY WHITESBORO, OK 695.00
6. STONY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 595.00
7. KENDALL TILLEY MARLOW, OK 440.00
8. 180.00
9. CRECE COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 125.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 1170.00
2. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 965.00
3. KAYLYNN DELANEY DUNCAN, OK 825.00
4. CHAZLI MASSEY COMANCHE, OK 800.00
5. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 755.00
6. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF, OK 605.00
7. DREY TAYLOR--JR POCASSET, OK 585.00
8. KUTTER BRANUM LAWTON, OK 550.00
9. CUTTER KING--JR ARAPAHO, OK 440.00
10. KREED LINDSEY--SR DUNCAN, OK 265.00
11. 250.00
12. 55.00
13. STORMY TROUTMAN DUNCAN, OK 20.00
14. 15.00
15. 10.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 660.00
2. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 590.00
3. K J PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 575.00
4. KLAY ROSE HEALDTON, OK 310.00
5. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 300.00
6. ROWDY SNIDER CEMENT, OK 285.00
7. CHAZLI MASSEY COMANCHE, OK 200.00
8. PARKER CRENSHAW--SR COLBERT, OK 105.00
9. COOPER COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 80.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSE PHILLIPS WEWOKA, OK 945.00
2. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 910.00
3. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 905.00
4. CHAZLI MASSEY COMANCHE, OK 820.00
5. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF, OK 800.00
6. K J PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 600.00
7. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 545.00
8. ROWDY SNIDER CEMENT, OK 520.00
9. KREED LINDSEY--SR DUNCAN, OK 410.00
10. COOPER COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 335.00
11. DREY TAYLOR--JR POCASSET, OK 305.00
12. CRUSE COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 230.00
13. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 50.00
14. 40.00
15. 30.00
16. 15.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAZLI MASSEY COMANCHE, OK 1100.00
2. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 945.00
3. ROWDY SNIDER CEMENT, OK 887.50
4. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 730.00
5. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 675.00
6. DREY TAYLOR--JR POCASSET, OK 592.50
7. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF, OK 555.00
8. CUTTER KING--JR ARAPAHO, OK 515.00
9. KAYLYNN DELANEY DUNCAN, OK 400.00
10. CRUSE COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 220.00
11. KREED LINDSEY--SR DUNCAN, OK 130.00
12. 80.00
13. 45.00
14. 30.00
15. STORMY TROUTMAN DUNCAN, OK 15.00
16. 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Points
1. 1080.00
2. 995.00
3. 690.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAIDYN WALLEY WHITESBORO, OK 1002.50
2. COLE THIELEN--JR ROOSEVELT, OK 987.50
3. STETSON DAVIS TUTKE, OK 707.50
4. GUNNER WYRICK HENRIETTA, TX 585.00
5. CRECE COLEMAN HENRIETTA, TX 362.50
6. PAKE GLOVER GUTHRIE, OK 145.00
7. BELLA MORRISON ADDINGTON, OK 70.00
8. COPEN KING ARAPAHO, OK 10.00
9. RYDER CHUMBLEY FLETCHER, OK 10.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Points
1. JUSTIN WALTERS--JR LAWTON, OK 125.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Points
1. 80.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. 482.50
2. 480.00
3. KAITLYN RAMER SULPHUR, OK 447.50
4. 412.50
5. KOOPER BRANUM LAWTON, OK 397.50
6. DESTINEE WOFFORD VELMA, OK 365.00
7. BRAXTON FOSTER , 187.50
8. WESSON PARKER , 187.50