Event Leaders Listing


Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAVERICK REYNOLDS , 430.00
2. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 385.00
3. PARKER COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 105.00
4. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 95.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL, OK 565.00
2. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 517.50
3. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF CITY, OK 455.00
4. KATELYNN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 435.00
5. BROOKLYNN KENNEDY PHONE, TX 380.00
6. BLAKLEY CLEMENTS DUNCAN, OK 372.50
7. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 315.00
8. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 55.00
9. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 50.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 570.00
2. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 465.00
3. KATELYNN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 430.00
4. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF CITY, OK 395.00
5. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 360.00
6. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 350.00
7. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 325.00
8. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 277.50
9. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 252.50
10. BROOKLYNN KENNEDY PHONE, TX 135.00
11. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL, OK 135.00
12. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 20.00
13. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 15.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 445.00
2. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 345.00
3. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 340.00
4. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 295.00
5. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 260.00
6. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 205.00
7. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL, OK 190.00
8. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 160.00
9. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 150.00
10. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF CITY, OK 130.00
11. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 95.00
12. ROWDY SNIDER CEMENT, OK 70.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL, OK 520.00
2. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF CITY, OK 495.00
3. KATELYNN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 405.00
4. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 400.00
5. BROOKLYNN KENNEDY PHONE, TX 365.00
6. BLAKLEY CLEMENTS DUNCAN, OK 305.00
7. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 45.00
8. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 30.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 440.00
2. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 340.00
3. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 240.00
4. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 145.00
5. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 120.00
6. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 100.00
7. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 445.00
2. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 10.00
3. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 415.00
2. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 290.00
3. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 235.00
4. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 210.00
5. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 190.00
6. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 140.00
7. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 105.00
8. KATELYNN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 10.00
9. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 10.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Points
1. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 425.00
2. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 315.00
3. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 305.00
4. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 240.00
5. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 235.00
6. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 225.00
7. BRYAR BLESSING , 205.00
8. ROWDY SNIDER CEMENT, OK 70.00
9. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 60.00
10. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 60.00
11. PARKER COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 10.00
12. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 10.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 615.00
2. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 535.00
3. GRACIE SNIDER , 100.00
4. TAVIA BEAR , 40.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Points
1. KK SMITH COMANCHE, OK 425.00
2. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 355.00
3. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 280.00
4. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 275.00
5. DILLON BLESSING , 200.00
6. GRACIE SNIDER , 105.00
7. TAGEN BEAR , 15.00
8. DANE LANCASTER BOWIE, TX 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 610.00
2. KK SMITH COMANCHE, OK 600.00
3. GRACIE SNIDER , 95.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 605.00
2. GRACIE SNIDER , 105.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 485.00
2. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 445.00
3. DANE LANCASTER BOWIE, TX 55.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 545.00
2. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 355.00
3. DILLON BLESSING , 110.00
4. DANE LANCASTER BOWIE, TX 50.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY YATES NORMAN, OK 520.00
2. CLETA BUCHANAN , 485.00
3. KAMDYN SMITH CYRIL, OK 470.00
4. DECLAN WARTLEY CACHE, OK 445.00
5. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL, OK 430.00
6. RYLEE IRWIN CHOCTAW, OK 340.00
7. WILLIAM ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 145.00
8. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON, OK 120.00
9. MAYZLEIGH HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 20.00
10. JUDGE HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 10.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLETA BUCHANAN , 525.00
2. DECLAN WARTLEY CACHE, OK 480.00
3. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL, OK 460.00
4. BAILEY YATES NORMAN, OK 395.00
5. WILLIAM ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 375.00
6. KAMDYN SMITH CYRIL, OK 375.00
7. WYATT BEARCE MARLOW, OK 335.00
8. RYLEE IRWIN CHOCTAW, OK 270.00
9. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON, OK 210.00
10. JUDGE HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 190.00
11. MAYZLEIGH HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 80.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY YATES NORMAN, OK 585.00
2. CLETA BUCHANAN , 500.00
3. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL, OK 460.00
4. DECLAN WARTLEY CACHE, OK 450.00
5. KAMDYN SMITH CYRIL, OK 380.00
6. WILLIAM ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 340.00
7. RYLEE IRWIN CHOCTAW, OK 320.00
8. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON, OK 210.00
9. MAYZLEIGH HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 60.00
10. WYATT BEARCE MARLOW, OK 60.00
11. JUDGE HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 30.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 570.00
2. BAYLEE SEIBOLD CEMENT, OK 515.00
3. TAYLOR THOMPSON COMANCHE, OK 480.00
4. LONDYN MIDDLETON , 385.00
5. BRIDGETTE GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 355.00
6. KABELLA FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 335.00
7. EMORY GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 310.00
8. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 280.00
9. JACE DONAHO WYNNEWOOD, OK 155.00
10. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 155.00
11. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 150.00
12. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 125.00
13. PAISLEIGH BEARCE MARLOW, OK 90.00
14. REECE HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 35.00
15. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 30.00
16. RYDER CHUMBLEY FLETCHER, OK 25.00
17. KYLER PERKINS RINGLING, OK 10.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 310.00
2. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 295.00
3. LOGAN COOK MADILL, OK 160.00
4. BRYAR BLESSING , 125.00
5. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 105.00
6. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 90.00
7. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 65.00
8. JACE DONAHO WYNNEWOOD, OK 60.00
9. KABELLA FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 60.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 565.00
2. KABELLA FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 525.00
3. BRIDGETTE GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 445.00
4. TAYLOR THOMPSON COMANCHE, OK 430.00
5. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 320.00
6. EMORY GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 265.00
7. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 250.00
8. BAYLEE SEIBOLD CEMENT, OK 215.00
9. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 205.00
10. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 205.00
11. LOGAN COOK MADILL, OK 180.00
12. PAISLEIGH BEARCE MARLOW, OK 140.00
13. LONDYN MIDDLETON , 130.00
14. JACE DONAHO WYNNEWOOD, OK 85.00
15. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 45.00
16. KYLER PERKINS RINGLING, OK 25.00
17. REECE HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. KABELLA FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 500.00
2. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 495.00
3. TAYLOR THOMPSON COMANCHE, OK 480.00
4. LONDYN MIDDLETON , 470.00
5. BAYLEE SEIBOLD CEMENT, OK 360.00
6. BRIDGETTE GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 355.00
7. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 300.00
8. EMORY GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 230.00
9. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 150.00
10. JACE DONAHO WYNNEWOOD, OK 145.00
11. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 140.00
12. PAISLEIGH BEARCE MARLOW, OK 85.00
13. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 70.00
14. REECE HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 25.00
15. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.00
16. KYLER PERKINS RINGLING, OK 10.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 495.00
2. TAGEN BEAR , 165.00
3. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 110.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Points
1. DECLAN WARTLEY CACHE, OK 150.00
2. KAMDYN SMITH CYRIL, OK 110.00
3. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL, OK 105.00
4. KALEB WILSON WASHINGTON, OK 80.00
5. RYLEE IRWIN CHOCTAW, OK 45.00
6. WYATT BEARCE MARLOW, OK 40.00
7. CLETA BUCHANAN , 30.00
8. JUDGE HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 10.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYKER BUTLER MCLOUD, OK 250.00
2. RILEY CALVERT , 60.00
3. DANNY LUCAS SAINT JO, TX 30.00
4. COLT CALVERT , 10.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Points
1. WADE LUCAS SAINT JO, TX 225.00
2. COOPER JOHNSON , 90.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 750.00
2. DILLON BLESSING , 465.00
3. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 360.00
4. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 125.00
5. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 100.00
6. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 100.00
7. TAGEN BEAR , 85.00
8. TY BEARCE MARLOW, OK 80.00
9. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 70.00
10. BODREY GOODSON , 60.00
11. GRACIE SNIDER , 20.00
12. CONNER SMITH , 10.00
13. BROGEN GOODSON , 10.00
14. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 5.00