All Around Leaders Listing


Open
Place Member Name City Points
1. DILLON BLESSING , 140.00
2. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 140.00
3. TAGEN BEAR , 75.00
4. BODREY GOODSON , 60.00
5. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 35.00
6. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 25.00
7. GRACIE SNIDER , 20.00
8. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 20.00
9. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 20.00
10. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 20.00
11. BROGEN GOODSON , 10.00
12. CONNER SMITH , 10.00
13. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 5.00
7-9
Place Member Name City Points
1. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 595.00
2. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 505.00
3. TAYLOR THOMPSON COMANCHE, OK 415.00
4. KABELLA FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 410.00
5. BRIDGETTE GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 395.00
6. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 355.00
7. BAYLEE SEIBOLD CEMENT, OK 335.00
8. LONDYN MIDDLETON , 305.00
9. EMORY GASS BRIDGE PORT, TX 285.00
10. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 285.00
11. MAVERICK REYNOLDS , 215.00
12. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 185.00
13. LOGAN COOK MADILL, OK 160.00
14. JACE DONAHO WYNNEWOOD, OK 155.00
15. BENTLEY HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 85.00
16. BRYAR BLESSING , 65.00
17. PAISLEIGH BEARCE MARLOW, OK 60.00
18. KYLER PERKINS RINGLING, OK 45.00
19. REECE HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 35.00
20. PARKER COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 20.00
21. RYDER CHUMBLEY FLETCHER, OK 10.00
6 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. DECLAN WARTLEY CACHE, OK 580.00
2. HADLEE LANDERS LAWTON, OK 540.00
3. BAILEY YATES NORMAN, OK 515.00
4. KAMDYN SMITH CYRIL, OK 450.00
5. CLETA BUCHANAN , 450.00
6. MADDOX HUGHES CYRIL, OK 440.00
7. RYLEE IRWIN CHOCTAW, OK 270.00
8. WILLIAM ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 195.00
9. MAYZLEIGH HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 115.00
10. WYATT BEARCE MARLOW, OK 85.00
11. JUDGE HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 50.00
14-19 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYKER BUTLER MCLOUD, OK 70.00
2. RILEY CALVERT , 60.00
3. COLT CALVERT , 10.00
14 - 19
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 1105.00
2. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 670.00
3. GRACIE SNIDER , 405.00
4. SHYANN SNIDER CEMENT, OK 370.00
5. KK SMITH COMANCHE, OK 365.00
6. TAGEN BEAR , 160.00
7. DILLON BLESSING , 105.00
8. TAVIA BEAR , 40.00
10-13 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER JOHNSON , 10.00
10 to 13
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 950.00
2. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF CITY, OK 600.00
3. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 562.50
4. MADYSON LANDERS CYRIL, OK 490.00
5. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 475.00
6. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 465.00
7. KATELYNN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 410.00
8. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 370.00
9. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 365.00
10. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 330.00
11. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 267.50
12. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 200.00
13. RHYLAND HOLLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 170.00
14. BROOKLYNN KENNEDY PHONE, TX 155.00
15. BLAKLEY CLEMENTS DUNCAN, OK 135.00
16. BRYAR BLESSING , 105.00
17. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 30.00
18. ROWDY SNIDER CEMENT, OK 20.00
19. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 20.00