All Around Leaders Listing


Open
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAMERON THIELEN , 460.00
2. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 460.00
3. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 330.00
4. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 290.00
5. BRAYDEN FUGATE MACOMB, OK 210.00
6. DILLON BLESSING LULA, OK 190.00
7. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 185.00
8. PAISLEE FUGATE MACOMB, OK 180.00
9. BRYAR BLESSING LULA, OK 125.00
10. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 30.00
11. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 20.00
12. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 10.00
13. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 10.00
7-9
Place Member Name City Points
1. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 1957.50
2. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 1585.00
3. KATELYNN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 1510.00
4. STRAN FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 825.00
5. PAKE GLOVER MAYSVILLE, OK 595.00
6. BRYAR BLESSING LULA, OK 550.00
7. COLE THIELEN , 475.00
8. CANNON COOPER MADILL, OK 392.50
9. LOGAN COOK MADILL, OK 330.00
10. RANKIN PAGE LEBANON, OK 320.00
11. JACI LUCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 220.00
12. BLAZE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 170.00
13. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 115.00
14. STETSON DAVIS TUTTLE, OK 50.00
15. PARKER COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 30.00
16. CHLOE FRITZ SAINT JO, TX 5.00
17. JASPER FRITZ SAINT JO, TX 5.00
6 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 1775.00
2. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 1330.00
3. BAYLEE SEIBOLD CEMENT, OK 1187.50
4. TAYLOR THOMPSON COMANCHE, OK 952.50
5. KABELLA FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 880.00
6. DECLAN WARTLEY , 870.00
7. MYLES TURNER COMANCHE, OK 695.00
8. ELLA REED SPRINGER, OK 670.00
9. BAILEY YATES NORMAN, OK 580.00
10. RYLEE IRWIN MID WEST CITY, OK 300.00
11. JACE DONAHO WYNNEWOOD, OK 295.00
12. CLETA BUCANAN DUNCAN, OK 155.00
13. RYDER CHUMBLEY FLETCHER, OK 30.00
14. JUDGE HETTINGER JUCKBORO, TX 25.00
15. DENIM COOK MADILL, OK 10.00
14-19 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYKER BUTLER MCLOUD, OK 390.00
14 - 19
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK HARDIN ATOKA, OK 2775.00
2. TOBY ROCHELLE BENNINGTON, OK 2405.00
3. BLAKE CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 535.00
4. CAMERON THIELEN , 505.00
5. DAYSI MANN , 180.00
6. BAILEY PARKER SAINT JO, TX 5.00
10-13 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLIN CARPENTER NORMAN, OK 135.00
2. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 60.00
10 to 13
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CHASTAIN LEXINGTON, OK 1997.50
2. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 1612.50
3. TRIPP TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 1200.00
4. DYLYNN DEWBRE RATLIFF CITY, OK 1200.00
5. PAISLEE FUGATE MACOMB, OK 1085.00
6. CHAZLI MASSEY COMANCHE, OK 1045.00
7. KK SMITH MARLOW, OK 1020.00
8. BAILEY FINCHER ARDMORE, OK 925.00
9. CACTUS CAIN MILBURN, OK 845.00
10. PAYDEN COLLETT MARIETTA, OK 745.00
11. DILLON BLESSING LULA, OK 730.00
12. JONI PLETCHER SPRINGER, OK 455.00
13. LANEY WILLIAMS VELMA, OK 370.00
14. GRACIE LEWIS OVERBROOK, OK 370.00
15. CHARLY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 335.00
16. DREY TAYLOR POCASSET, OK 295.00
17. KJ PERKINS ARDMORE, OK 235.00
18. CHARLIE SHULTS DUNCAN, OK 210.00
19. CHANEY SELLERS WAURIKA, OK 190.00
20. TIMBER CARTER SEMINOLE, OK 190.00
21. COOPER JOHNSON PERKINS, OK 120.00
22. KYLEE BYERS MARIETTA, OK 115.00
23. LEXI WILLIAMS VELMA, OK 110.00
24. BRAYDEN FUGATE MACOMB, OK 105.00