Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
22 Shoot
Place Member Name City Points
1. AYDEN SANDERS - 2027 SEDALIA, MO 20.00
2. GRIFFIN CARTER (R) ELLSINORE, MO 16.00
3. LANE LAIRD-2027 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 14.00
4. KANNAN WOOD-2028 (R) KIRKSVILLE, MO 13.00
5. TYLER ACREE - 2027 POLO, MO 11.00
6. GRAYSON GADBERRY-2028 (R) KEARNEY, MO 11.00
7. CADE MCGEE (R) , 11.00
8. JOE BATEMAN-2026 (R) HARTSHORN, MO 5.00
9. ZEB BATEMAN-2028 (R) HARTSHORN, MO 2.00
10. JORDYN TILFORD - 2028 (R) , 1.00
BAREBACK STEER RIDIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 57.00
2. WILL COLEMAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 55.00
3. LATHE WEST-2026 (R) QUEEN CITY, MO 20.00
4. GRIFFIN CARTER (R) ELLSINORE, MO 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADA FERRELL - 2027 WRIGHT CITY, MO 57.00
2. KYMBER STARK-2027 (R) PRINCETON, MO 46.00
3. MILANA BABER - 2026 (R) LATHROP, MO 45.00
4. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 43.00
5. DELAINA MEYER-2028 (R) PALMYRA, MO 34.00
6. SKYLAN COMBS-2029 (R) ODESSA, MO 30.00
7. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 PALMYRA, MO 29.00
8. ANNA JAMES - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 29.00
9. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 28.00
10. APRIL FORESTER-2027 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 21.50
11. ALLEE PRESCOTT-2026 (R) COFFEE, MO 13.00
12. MESA SHANNON - 2027 ANABEL, MO 11.00
13. BELLA FULKS - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 10.00
14. REESE FERGUSON - 2026 CAIRO, MO 9.00
15. MILEY LAFFERTY-2026 (R) NEOSHO, MO 9.00
16. KYNDER FLOREA-2028 (R) MARYVILLE, MO 6.00
17. EMMA MEYER-2026 (R) PALMYRA, MO 5.00
18. ADALYNN TILLEY-2029 (R) SALEM, MO 5.00
19. KLOE HOBACK - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 4.00
20. SAMANTHA LEE KLOOS-2026 (R) TROY, MO 2.00
21. AVA KUTCHER-2026 (R) LAKE WINNEBAGO, MO 2.00
22. RAEDEN MORTENSEN-2029 (R) EWING, MO 1.00
23. TAYLOR DORBECK-2026 (R) POWERSVILLE, MO 0.50
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 50.50
2. KADIN TEAGUE - 2026 COLE CAMP, MO 41.00
3. RYDER RAUPE-2026 (R) DOUGLASS, KS 40.00
4. GRAYSON GADBERRY-2028 (R) KEARNEY, MO 30.00
5. COY CORDONNIER - 2027 KING CITY, MO 28.00
6. TYLER ACREE - 2027 POLO, MO 28.00
7. JHETT MAXWELL - 2026 MEXICO, MO 28.00
8. KABLE FERGUSON-2029 (R) CAIRO, MO 26.00
9. STEELE SANCHEZ - 2027 NEW BOSTON, MO 20.00
10. AYDEN SANDERS - 2027 SEDALIA, MO 12.50
11. ELI CLAIBORN - 2027 MONTREAL, MO 9.00
12. BLAINE GRAY - 2026 HOLT, MO 7.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRAYSON GADBERRY-2028 (R) KEARNEY, MO 69.00
2. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 64.00
3. COY CORDONNIER - 2027 KING CITY, MO 60.00
4. TYLER ACREE - 2027 POLO, MO 55.00
5. KRUZ CARTWRIGHT - 2027 SALEM, MO 45.00
6. STEELE SANCHEZ - 2027 NEW BOSTON, MO 35.00
7. AYDEN SANDERS - 2027 SEDALIA, MO 31.00
8. KABLE FERGUSON-2029 (R) CAIRO, MO 28.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRAYSON GADBERRY-2028 (R) KEARNEY, MO 50.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL COLEMAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 40.00
2. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 35.00
3. STEELE SANCHEZ - 2027 NEW BOSTON, MO 26.00
4. COY CORDONNIER - 2027 KING CITY, MO 16.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 PALMYRA, MO 52.00
2. MESA SHANNON - 2027 ANABEL, MO 43.00
3. CLAIR SPURGIN-2026 (R) EMINENCE, MO 42.00
4. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 39.00
5. KYNDER FLOREA-2028 (R) MARYVILLE, MO 38.00
6. BAILEY HOLMES - 2027 MULBERRY, KS 21.00
7. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 14.00
8. CALLI WEBB-2028 (R) JAMESPORT, MO 10.00
9. ADALYNN TILLEY-2029 (R) SALEM, MO 6.00
10. KOOPER WOOD-2026 (R) LAPLATA, MO 6.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 PALMYRA, MO 71.00
2. ADA FERRELL - 2027 WRIGHT CITY, MO 69.00
3. MESA SHANNON - 2027 ANABEL, MO 64.00
4. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 51.00
5. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 38.00
6. ANNA JAMES - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 28.00
7. BELLA FULKS - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 25.00
8. BAILEY HOLMES - 2027 MULBERRY, KS 23.00
9. APRIL FORESTER-2027 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 19.00
10. KYNDER FLOREA-2028 (R) MARYVILLE, MO 18.00
11. BRIXIE CALLIHAM - 2028 (R) ELDON, MO 10.00
12. MILANA BABER - 2026 (R) LATHROP, MO 9.00
13. NATALIE NEILL-2027 (R) SMITHVILLE, MO 8.00
14. CALLI WEBB-2028 (R) JAMESPORT, MO 3.00
15. ADDISON JOHNSTON - 2027 AMSTERDAM, MO 2.00
16. AVA KUTCHER-2026 (R) LAKE WINNEBAGO, MO 1.00
17. ALLEE PRESCOTT-2026 (R) COFFEE, MO 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADA FERRELL - 2027 WRIGHT CITY, MO 48.00
2. KYMBER STARK-2027 (R) PRINCETON, MO 41.00
3. MESA SHANNON - 2027 ANABEL, MO 40.00
4. KLOE HOBACK - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 39.00
5. ANNA JAMES - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 38.50
6. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 38.00
7. BELLA FULKS - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 33.00
8. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 29.50
9. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 PALMYRA, MO 20.00
10. MILANA BABER - 2026 (R) LATHROP, MO 17.00
11. SKYLAN COMBS-2029 (R) ODESSA, MO 16.00
12. APRIL FORESTER-2027 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 13.00
13. DELAINA MEYER-2028 (R) PALMYRA, MO 13.00
14. REESE FERGUSON - 2026 CAIRO, MO 12.00
15. KYNDER FLOREA-2028 (R) MARYVILLE, MO 7.00
16. EMMA MEYER-2026 (R) PALMYRA, MO 6.00
17. NATALIE NEILL-2027 (R) SMITHVILLE, MO 6.00
18. CLAIR WHITTLE - 2028 (R) IBERIA, MO 5.00
19. ALLEE PRESCOTT-2026 (R) COFFEE, MO 4.00
20. LAUREN STEENBURGEN-2028 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 4.00
21. BRIXIE CALLIHAM - 2028 (R) ELDON, MO 3.00
22. SAMANTHA LEE KLOOS-2026 (R) TROY, MO 2.00
23. RAEDEN MORTENSEN-2029 (R) EWING, MO 2.00
24. AVA KUTCHER-2026 (R) LAKE WINNEBAGO, MO 1.00
25. ELLA TERHUNE-2026 (R) JAMESPORT, MO 1.00
26. JORDYN TILFORD - 2028 (R) , 1.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COY CORDONNIER - 2027 KING CITY, MO 52.00
2. KYNDER FLOREA-2028 (R) MARYVILLE, MO 52.00
3. KADIN TEAGUE - 2026 COLE CAMP, MO 48.00
4. ADA FERRELL - 2027 WRIGHT CITY, MO 48.00
5. BLAINE GRAY - 2026 HOLT, MO 44.00
6. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 44.00
7. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 41.00
8. KRUZ CARTWRIGHT - 2027 SALEM, MO 41.00
9. WILL COLEMAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 38.00
10. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 PALMYRA, MO 38.00
11. BELLA FULKS - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 35.00
12. JHETT MAXWELL - 2026 MEXICO, MO 35.00
13. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 27.00
14. MESA SHANNON - 2027 ANABEL, MO 27.00
15. KLOE HOBACK - 2027 CALIFORNIA, MO 23.00
16. GRAYSON GADBERRY-2028 (R) KEARNEY, MO 23.00
SADDLEBRONC STR RIDE
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRIFFIN CARTER (R) ELLSINORE, MO 10.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAINE GRAY - 2026 HOLT, MO 59.00
2. JHETT MAXWELL - 2026 MEXICO, MO 59.00
3. STEELE SANCHEZ - 2027 NEW BOSTON, MO 35.00
4. ELI CLAIBORN - 2027 MONTREAL, MO 19.00
5. KRUZ CARTWRIGHT - 2027 SALEM, MO 19.00
6. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 18.00
7. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 PALMYRA, MO 10.00
8. MESA SHANNON - 2027 ANABEL, MO 10.00
9. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 7.00
10. AYDEN SANDERS - 2027 SEDALIA, MO 7.00
11. COOPER ROBERTS-2029 (R) LENOX, MO 7.00
12. WESTYN THOMPSON-2029 (R) SALEM, MO 7.00
13. KADIN TEAGUE - 2026 COLE CAMP, MO 6.00
14. COY CORDONNIER - 2027 KING CITY, MO 6.00