Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
22 Shoot
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLTEN FULKS - 2022 CALIFORNIA, MO 19.00
2. KYAN FROST-2025 (R) BALDWIN CITY, MO 17.00
3. LUKE CARTER - 2023 ELLISNORE, MO 14.00
4. GRACIE ROBINSON-2025 (R) LATHROP, MO 11.00
5. WYATT FORESTER - 2025 (R) FT. SCOTT, KS 11.00
6. ADDY CARTER-2025 (R) ELLSINORE, MO 9.00
7. GRANT STEENBURGEN-2025 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 9.00
8. STEVIE WOOD-2025 (R) KIRKSVILLE, MO 9.00
9. LANEY MC GEE - 2024 PLATTE CITY, MO 7.00
10. GAVIN WYATT-2025 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 3.00
11. COLBY ROE-2025 (R) GOWER, MO 1.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINTONN LUNSFORD-2022 MCCUNE, KS 50.00
2. AYDEN BEBOUT-2025 (R) PECULIAR, MO 18.00
3. AUSTIN BEBOUT-2025 (R) PECULIAR, MO 10.00
4. ELI PRITCHETT - 2023 WEIR, KS 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ERIKA LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 54.50
2. MERRIN FROST - 2023 BALDWIN CITY, KS 43.00
3. JOSIE POTTER-2022 MOUNT VERNON, MO 42.00
4. BESSA HOOVER - 2023 PATTONBURG, MO 36.00
5. SYDNEY HERRIN - 2023 FORT SCOTT, KS 32.00
6. DAKOTA HAZELBAKER-2025 (R) REDFIELD, KS 31.00
7. JAEDEN WEBB-2023 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 26.00
8. KYAN FROST-2025 (R) BALDWIN CITY, MO 25.50
9. ALEXIS NEFF - 2023 MARSHALL, MO 19.00
10. JOSIE MOORE - 2023 HARRISONVILLE, MO 19.00
11. CHARLEIGH FERRELL - 2024 WRIGHT CITY, MO 16.00
12. ASHLYN CORDONNIER-2025 (R) KING CITY, MO 16.00
13. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 15.00
14. CRAY ESTES-2025 (R) HARTSBURG, MO 15.00
15. MOLLY BELOW - 2022 DEXTER, MO 11.00
16. AVA MILLS - 2023 SPRING HILL, KS 9.00
17. MACY THOGMARTIN - 2023 DIAMOND, MO 9.00
18. MAKAYLYNN LAFFERTY-2024 (R) NEOSHO, MO 7.00
19. CHARLEY GOODKNIGHT - 2022 JOPLIN, MO 6.00
20. SAGE GRIFFIN - 2024 STEELVILLE, MO 3.00
21. ALYSSA MARTINI-2023 (R) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 2.00
22. BELLA DEL CHIARO-2024 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 1.00
23. LEXI GREATHOUSE-2024 (R) PLATTE CITY, MO 1.00
24. BAILEY WATSON-2025 (R) ATLANTA, MO 1.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUBY ESPEY - 2024 LONE JACK, MO 44.00
2. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 37.00
3. ASHLYN CORDONNIER-2025 (R) KING CITY, MO 36.00
4. COLBI FREEMAN - 2023 CARTHAGE, MO 34.00
5. JAEDEN WEBB-2023 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 34.00
6. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 (R) ELDON, MO 28.00
7. TAYLOR RAUPE-2023 (R) DOUGLASS, KS 27.00
8. SYDNEY HERRIN - 2023 FORT SCOTT, KS 25.00
9. CRAY ESTES-2025 (R) HARTSBURG, MO 23.00
10. FRANKIE NELLESEN - 2024 SAVANNAH, MO 21.00
11. AVA MILLS - 2023 SPRING HILL, KS 18.00
12. PAIGE LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 17.00
13. ERIKA LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 16.00
14. LACI FUHLAGE-2022 FAYETTE, MO 15.00
15. KATE BRISBANE - 2024 LIBERTY, MO 14.00
16. SOPHIE BURKEMPER-2024 (R) SILEX, MO 9.00
17. DAKOTA HAZELBAKER-2025 (R) REDFIELD, KS 8.00
18. JOSIE MOORE - 2023 HARRISONVILLE, MO 5.00
19. JESSICA SWANSON-2024 (R) LATHROP, MO 5.00
20. CHLOE WHITE - 2025 (R) REDFIELD, KS 5.00
21. NATALIE COLLIER - 2024 MALDEN, MO 2.00
22. KOLBY BOYETT-2022 (R) GROVE, OK 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINTONN LUNSFORD-2022 MCCUNE, KS 39.00
2. NEWT HOWE - 2023 CASSVILLE, MO 10.00
3. GAVIN WYATT-2025 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 10.00
4. AUSTIN BEBOUT-2025 (R) PECULIAR, MO 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAKE HOLMES - 2024 MULBERRY, KS 48.00
2. GUS ALBERTSON-2022 ELDON, MO 47.00
3. COOPER WRIGHT - 2023 OZARK, MO 47.00
4. JARON THEBEAU - 2023 MEXICO, MO 38.00
5. RYDAN WHITE-2024 (R) REDFIELD, KS 38.00
6. RYDER LOEB-2025 (R) NEW HAVEN, MO 34.00
7. BRODY TUNKS-2022 KING CITY, MO 32.00
8. WYATT SCALES - 2023 PITTSBURG, KS 30.00
9. PADEN EVANS-2025 (R) PRINCETON, MO 27.00
10. JACKSON SCHMIDT-2025 (R) SEDALIA, MO 27.00
11. JASPER SHANNON - 2024 ANABEL, MO 17.00
12. COOPER ANDERSON-2025 (R) PALMYRA, MO 13.00
13. COLTON DEVORE-2022 (R) CLARENCE, MO 13.00
14. JAX MALAN-2022 MARSHALL, MO 3.00
15. LOGAN LIEBHART-2024 (R) NEW BOSTON, MO 2.00
16. ETHAN CLAIBORN - 2024 MONTREAL, MO 1.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARSYN FUCHS - 2023 MARSHALL, MO 70.00
2. ERIKA LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 50.00
3. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 45.00
4. MACY THOGMARTIN - 2023 DIAMOND, MO 39.50
5. CHARLEIGH FERRELL - 2024 WRIGHT CITY, MO 36.00
6. PAIGE LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 36.00
7. ALEXIS NEFF - 2023 MARSHALL, MO 25.50
8. FRANKIE NELLESEN - 2024 SAVANNAH, MO 19.50
9. DAKOTA HAZELBAKER-2025 (R) REDFIELD, KS 16.00
10. LAUREN WELLER - 2022 (R) LEBANON, MO 15.00
11. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 13.00
12. LACI FUHLAGE-2022 FAYETTE, MO 12.00
13. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 (R) ELDON, MO 12.00
14. SAGE GRIFFIN - 2024 STEELVILLE, MO 10.50
15. RUBY ESPEY - 2024 LONE JACK, MO 10.00
16. KATE BRISBANE - 2024 LIBERTY, MO 9.00
17. JESSICA SWANSON-2024 (R) LATHROP, MO 8.00
18. ADDY CARTER-2025 (R) ELLSINORE, MO 3.00
19. ABIGAIL MERTZ-2024 TRIMBLE, MO 2.00
20. LYDIA HOBACK - 2024 CALIFORNIA, MO 2.00
21. LANEY MC GEE - 2024 PLATTE CITY, MO 2.00
22. CRAY ESTES-2025 (R) HARTSBURG, MO 2.00
23. COLBI WEBB-2025 (R) JAMESPORT, MO 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LYDIA HOBACK - 2024 CALIFORNIA, MO 54.00
2. MOLLY BELOW - 2022 DEXTER, MO 53.00
3. JOSIE MOORE - 2023 HARRISONVILLE, MO 49.00
4. RUBY ESPEY - 2024 LONE JACK, MO 40.00
5. BELLA DEL CHIARO-2024 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 34.00
6. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 (R) ELDON, MO 28.00
7. MERRIN FROST - 2023 BALDWIN CITY, KS 24.00
8. ALEXIS NEFF - 2023 MARSHALL, MO 24.00
9. LEXI GREATHOUSE-2024 (R) PLATTE CITY, MO 17.00
10. KAELYN TEAGUE - 2022 COLE CAMP, MO 15.00
11. PAIGE LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 15.00
12. CHARLEIGH FERRELL - 2024 WRIGHT CITY, MO 11.00
13. PAIGE SCHULTE - 2024 HERMANN, MO 10.00
14. BAILEY WATSON-2025 (R) ATLANTA, MO 10.00
15. BESSA HOOVER - 2023 PATTONBURG, MO 8.00
16. KYAN FROST-2025 (R) BALDWIN CITY, MO 7.00
17. CHARLEY GOODKNIGHT - 2022 JOPLIN, MO 7.00
18. ALONNA HALEY - 2022 WILLIAMSVILLE, MO 6.00
19. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 6.00
20. JUSTINE SCROGGINS - 2022 CRANE, MO 6.00
21. CRAY ESTES-2025 (R) HARTSBURG, MO 6.00
22. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 4.00
23. KENNEDY HEDGE-2025 (R) ROLLA, MO 2.00
24. LACY RAMBO-2025 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 2.00
25. KELSEY LAIRD - 2024 FORT SCOTT, KS 1.00
26. ADDY CARTER-2025 (R) ELLSINORE, MO 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. LARRY BENNETT - 2022 LOWNDES, MO 49.00
2. JUDD POPE-2024 (R) GARNETT, KS 20.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILLIAM COLLIER - 2023 MALDEN, MO 29.00
2. GAVIN WYATT-2025 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 17.00
3. CARSON BALL (R) , 10.00
4. LUKE CARTER - 2023 ELLISNORE, MO 9.00
5. WYATT SCALES - 2023 PITTSBURG, KS 8.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY TUNKS-2022 KING CITY, MO 43.00
2. KALE BOULTINGHOUSE-2025 ( EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 34.00
3. JASPER SHANNON - 2024 ANABEL, MO 32.00
4. COOPER ANDERSON-2025 (R) PALMYRA, MO 32.00
5. JARON THEBEAU - 2023 MEXICO, MO 31.00
6. COLTON DEVORE-2022 (R) CLARENCE, MO 31.00
7. ETHAN CLAIBORN - 2024 MONTREAL, MO 27.00
8. JETT CARTWRIGHT - 2024 SALEM, MO 27.00
9. TAYLOR RAUPE-2023 (R) DOUGLASS, KS 26.00
10. NEWT HOWE - 2023 CASSVILLE, MO 25.00
11. GUS ALBERTSON-2022 ELDON, MO 24.00
12. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 (R) ELDON, MO 22.00
13. CARSON COFFELT - 2023 PONCE DE LEON, MO 19.00
14. BRADY KANAN - 2025 (R) WILLARD, MO 19.00
15. COLBI FREEMAN - 2023 CARTHAGE, MO 18.00
16. LOGAN LIEBHART-2024 (R) NEW BOSTON, MO 18.00
17. CASH SAWYER-2025 (R) LA PLATA, MO 18.00
18. PAIGE LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 16.00
19. RYDER LOEB-2025 (R) NEW HAVEN, MO 15.00
20. JAEDEN WEBB-2023 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 14.00
21. RYDAN WHITE-2024 (R) REDFIELD, KS 14.00
22. CHLOE WHITE - 2025 (R) REDFIELD, KS 14.00
23. PADEN EVANS-2025 (R) PRINCETON, MO 9.00
24. JIMMY MCEWAN-2025 (R) APPLETON CITY, MO 9.00
25. JACKSON SCHMIDT-2025 (R) SEDALIA, MO 9.00
26. AUSTIN BEBOUT-2025 (R) PECULIAR, MO 7.00
27. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 3.00
28. JAKE HOLMES - 2024 MULBERRY, KS 3.00
29. AYDEN BEBOUT-2025 (R) PECULIAR, MO 2.00
Trap Shoot
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON DEVORE-2022 (R) CLARENCE, MO 19.50
2. GAVIN WYATT-2025 (R) CENTERVIEW, MO 18.00
3. LUKE CARTER - 2023 ELLISNORE, MO 14.50
4. KOLTEN FULKS - 2022 CALIFORNIA, MO 10.00
5. GRANT STEENBURGEN-2025 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 10.00
6. LOGAN LIEBHART-2024 (R) NEW BOSTON, MO 8.00
7. ELI PRITCHETT - 2023 WEIR, KS 7.00
8. PAIGE SCHULTE - 2024 HERMANN, MO 5.00
9. LANEY MC GEE - 2024 PLATTE CITY, MO 5.00
10. JACKSON SCHMIDT-2025 (R) SEDALIA, MO 5.00
11. WYATT FORESTER - 2025 (R) FT. SCOTT, KS 3.00
12. COLBY ROE-2025 (R) GOWER, MO 2.00
13. BENJAMIN STEENBURGEN-2023 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 2.00
14. ADDY CARTER-2025 (R) ELLSINORE, MO 1.00