Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
22 Shoot
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE ROBINSON-2025 LATHROP, MO 100.00
2. EMMA MURPHY - 2026 LATHROP, MO 84.00
3. ADDY CARTER-2025 ELLSINORE, MO 82.00
4. WYATT FORESTER - 2025 FT. SCOTT, KS 73.00
5. STEVIE WOOD-2025 KIRKSVILLE, MO 55.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL COLEMAN - 2026 (R) MARSHALL, MO 80.00
2. DUSTIN HAMILTON - 2026 (R) BLYTHEDALE, MO 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CRAY ESTES-2025 HARTSBURG, MO 99.00
2. PAIGE LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 92.50
3. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 73.50
4. WHITLEY GREGORY - 2026 (R) KIDDER, MO 73.00
5. KYAN FROST-2025 BALDWIN CITY, KS 72.50
6. BRYNN HENSLEY - 2025 NEVADA, MO 72.00
7. CARLY PARKER-2025 STOVER, MO 63.00
8. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 58.50
9. EMMA MEYER-2026 PALMYRA, MO 58.00
10. DAKOTA HAZELBAKER-2025 REDFIELD, KS 49.00
11. MILANA BABER - 2026 (R) LATHROP, MO 42.50
12. ALLIE PRESCOTT-2026 COFFEY, MO 42.00
13. MILEY LAFFERTY - 2026 NEOSHO, MO 42.00
14. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 30.50
15. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 30.00
16. TALYA ELKINTON = 2025 (R) MOUNDVILLE, MO 19.00
17. ADA FERRELL - 2027 (R) WRIGHT CITY, MO 19.00
18. CHARLEIGH FERRELL - 2024 WRIGHT CITY, MO 15.00
19. BELLA DEL CHIARO-2024 FORT SCOTT, KS 14.00
20. TESSA HEISERMAN-2026 APPLETON CITY, MO 13.00
21. KINSEY DEVINE - 2024 (R) MIDWAY, AR 13.00
22. ERIKA LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 12.00
23. MESA SHANNON - 2027 (R) ANABEL, MO 12.00
24. APRIL FORESTER - 2027 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 10.00
25. ABIGAIL MERTZ- 2024 TRIMBLE, MO 10.00
26. CARLEIGH WHEELER - 2024 OSCEOLA, MO 9.00
27. ALYSSA EDWARDS - 2024 SMITHVILLE, MO 9.00
28. KASSIDY HOWARD - 2024 (R) CARTHAGE, MO 7.00
29. BAILEY HOLMES - 2027 (R) MULBERRY, KS 6.00
30. ALY KELLEY - 2027 (R) TROY, MO 6.00
31. MAKAYLYNN LAFFERTY-2024 NEOSHO, MO 5.00
32. SAMANTHA KLOOS - 2026 TROY, MO 5.00
33. SHELBY EASON- 2027 (R) NIXA, MO 2.00
34. JAYDEN TAYLOR - 2027 (R) GREEN RIDGE, MO 2.00
35. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 ELDON, MO 1.00
36. JOSIE ESTES-2025 MOSCOW MILLS, MO 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PADEN EVANS-2025 PRINCETON, MO 85.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 74.00
2. RUBY ESPEY - 2024 LONE JACK, MO 73.00
3. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 70.00
4. FRANKIE NELLESEN - 2024 SAVANNAH, MO 62.50
5. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 ELDON, MO 62.00
6. SKYLER FLOREA - 2026 MARYVILLE, MO 62.00
7. KATE BRISBANE - 2024 KEARNEY, MO 62.00
8. ALLIE ANSTINE -2024 HOLDEN, MO 53.00
9. CHLOE WHITE - 2025 REDFIELD, KS 50.50
10. ADDYSON DERR - 2025 (R) PAOLA, KS 47.00
11. KINSLEY TAIT - 2027 (R) LEBANON, MO 44.00
12. COURTNEY MERRIGAN-2026 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 39.50
13. CRAY ESTES-2025 HARTSBURG, MO 38.00
14. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 34.00
15. COLBI WEBB-2025 JGILMAN CITY, MO 34.00
16. CLAIR SPURGIN - 2026 EMINENCE, MO 32.00
17. TAYLOR ROBERTS - 2024 LEBANON, MO 32.00
18. BAILEY HOLMES - 2027 (R) MULBERRY, KS 25.00
19. MESA SHANNON - 2027 (R) ANABEL, MO 22.00
20. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 19.00
21. GRACEE WALKER-2025 DIAMOND, MO 19.00
22. TALYA ELKINTON = 2025 (R) MOUNDVILLE, MO 19.00
23. LYDIA HOBACK - 2024 MAX CREEK, MO 15.00
24. KARLEY OWENBY - 2026 (R) REDFIELD, KS 11.00
25. ADA FERRELL - 2027 (R) WRIGHT CITY, MO 10.00
26. REESE FERGUSON - 2026 CAIRO, MO 9.00
27. BELLA FULKS - 2027 (R) CALIFORNIA, MO 9.00
28. STEVIE WOOD-2025 KIRKSVILLE, MO 8.50
29. SOPHIE BURKEMPER-2024 SILEX, MO 6.00
30. KOOPER WOOD - 2026 LA PLATA, MO 5.00
31. DAKOTA HAZELBAKER-2025 REDFIELD, KS 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER REPLOGLE - 2025 NIANGUA, MO 67.00
2. WYATT BLACK - 2024 CARTHAGE, MO 59.00
3. AYDEN BEBOUT-2025 PECULIAR, MO 19.00
4. MASON BREWER - 2026 BRUNER, MO 19.00
5. AUSTIN BEBOUT-2025 PECULIAR, MO 10.00
6. CHASE GEMES - 2026 SEDALIA, MO 9.00
7. GAVIN WYATT-2025 CENTERVIEW, MO 8.00
8. MCCRAE ROGERS - 2024 HUME, MO 7.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PADEN EVANS-2025 PRINCETON, MO 129.00
2. RYDER LOEB-2025 NEW HAVEN, MO 108.00
3. JAKE HOLMES - 2024 MULBERRY, KS 97.00
4. JACKSON SCHMIDT-2025 SEDALIA, MO 94.00
5. STEELE SANCHEZ - 2027 (R) NEW BOSTON, MO 66.00
6. HYATT STEPHENS - 2025 (R) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 65.00
7. CRAYTON SCHWIETER - 2024 SHELBINA, MO 54.00
8. COOPER ANDERSON-2025 PALMYRA, MO 52.00
9. RYDAN WHITE-2024 REDFIELD, KS 48.00
10. RYDER RAUPE-2026 DOUGLASS, KS 47.00
11. JASPER SHANNON - 2024 ANABEL, MO 38.00
12. LOGAN LIEBHART-2024 NEW BOSTON, MO 35.00
13. JOHN HIGGINS III-2025 GREENTOP, MO 33.00
14. AYDEN SANDERS - 2027 (R) SEDALIA, MO 33.00
15. CASH SAWYER-2025 LA PLATA, MO 31.00
16. KADIN TEAGUE - 2026 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 28.00
17. CORT ANDERSEN - 2026 NEVADA, MO 26.00
18. KORD STROUP - 2027 (R) PRINCETON, KS 23.00
19. COOPER RUGEN-2026 BLACKWATER, MO 21.00
20. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 11.00
21. TYLER ACREE - 2027 (R) POLO, MO 11.00
22. JIMMY MCEWAN-2025 APPLETON CITY, MO 10.00
23. WESTON RODEN-2026 MONETT, MO 4.00
24. GARRETT SCHWIETER - 2027 (R) SHELBINA, MO 2.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXIS BYLO - 1025 LESLIE, MO 78.50
2. EMMA MARTIN (R) , 75.50
3. ANNA MARTIN (R) , 68.00
4. PAYTON DUGAL - 2026 FESTUS, MO 67.00
5. ALLIE PRESCOTT-2026 COFFEY, MO 12.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDYSON DERR - 2025 (R) PAOLA, KS 118.00
2. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 114.50
3. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 90.50
4. KATE BRISBANE - 2024 KEARNEY, MO 87.00
5. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 82.50
6. DAKOTA HAZELBAKER-2025 REDFIELD, KS 80.50
7. MESA SHANNON - 2027 (R) ANABEL, MO 71.00
8. KASSIDY HOWARD - 2024 (R) CARTHAGE, MO 70.00
9. BAILEY HOLMES - 2027 (R) MULBERRY, KS 58.50
10. ERIKA LILLEMAN - 2024 MALTA BEND, MO 53.50
11. ADA FERRELL - 2027 (R) WRIGHT CITY, MO 53.00
12. ANNA JAMES - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 51.00
13. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 ELDON, MO 46.50
14. CHARLEIGH FERRELL - 2024 WRIGHT CITY, MO 44.00
15. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 41.00
16. BELLA FULKS - 2027 (R) CALIFORNIA, MO 11.50
17. EMMA HANKINS - 2025 (R) OSCEOLA, MO 11.50
18. LYDIA HOBACK - 2024 MAX CREEK, MO 7.00
19. LILY STARK - 2027 (R) PRINCETON, MO 3.00
20. SAMANTHA KLOOS - 2026 TROY, MO 2.50
21. LANEY MCGEE - 2024 PLATTE CITY, MO 2.00
22. STEVIE WOOD-2025 KIRKSVILLE, MO 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASSIDY HOWARD - 2024 (R) CARTHAGE, MO 153.00
2. ADDYSON DERR - 2025 (R) PAOLA, KS 104.00
3. STELLA MALAN - 2026 MARSHALL, MO 88.00
4. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 80.00
5. APRIL FORESTER - 2027 (R) FORT SCOTT, KS 71.00
6. ALLIE PRESCOTT-2026 COFFEY, MO 65.00
7. MESA SHANNON - 2027 (R) ANABEL, MO 57.00
8. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 ELDON, MO 47.00
9. MILANA BABER - 2026 (R) LATHROP, MO 45.00
10. BELLA DEL CHIARO-2024 FORT SCOTT, KS 44.00
11. RUBY ESPEY - 2024 LONE JACK, MO 39.00
12. ABIGAIL MERTZ- 2024 TRIMBLE, MO 38.00
13. CHARLEIGH FERRELL - 2024 WRIGHT CITY, MO 33.00
14. BAILEY WATSON-2025 ATLANTA, MO 30.00
15. LEXI GREATHOUSE-2024 PLATTE CITY, MO 24.00
16. CRAY ESTES-2025 HARTSBURG, MO 23.00
17. ANNA JAMES - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 21.00
18. ALYSSA EDWARDS - 2024 SMITHVILLE, MO 20.00
19. KLOE HOBACK - 2027 (R) MAX CREEK, MO 20.00
20. COURTNEY MERRIGAN-2026 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 14.00
21. KYMBER STARK - 2027 (R) PRINCETON, MO 13.00
22. ELLA TERHUNE - 2026 JAMESPORT, MO 11.00
23. ADA FERRELL - 2027 (R) WRIGHT CITY, MO 9.00
24. BAILEY HOLMES - 2027 (R) MULBERRY, KS 8.00
25. ALY KELLEY - 2027 (R) TROY, MO 6.00
26. KINSEY DEVINE - 2024 (R) MIDWAY, AR 6.00
27. SAMANTHA KLOOS - 2026 TROY, MO 5.00
28. ISABELLA NEILL - 2027 (R) MACON, MO 4.00
29. JORDYN REAGAN - 2027 (R) FREDERICKTOWN, MO 3.00
30. JAYDEN TAYLOR - 2027 (R) GREEN RIDGE, MO 3.00
31. TARA FORESTER - 2024 ARCADIA, KS 2.00
32. CARLY PARKER-2025 STOVER, MO 2.00
33. BELLA FULKS - 2027 (R) CALIFORNIA, MO 2.00
34. KAYCEE COMBS - 2024 ODESSA, MO 1.00
35. KELSEY LAIRD - 2024 FORT SCOTT, KS 1.00
36. ADDISON JOHNSTON - 2027 (R) AMSTERDAM, MO 1.00
37. KARLEY OWENBY - 2026 (R) REDFIELD, KS 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 60.00
2. AUSTYN SPURGEON-2024 ADRIAN, MO 30.00
3. COLE HEDGE - 2024 ROLLA, MO 19.00
4. CAMERON ANDERSON - 2024 BUTLER, MO 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAKE HOLMES - 2024 MULBERRY, KS 80.00
2. TREVOR ROBERTS - 2027 (R) LEBANON, MO 30.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ETHAN CLAIBORN - 2024 MONTREAL, MO 108.00
2. BLAINE GRAY - 2026 HOLT, MO 108.00
3. PADEN EVANS-2025 PRINCETON, MO 104.00
4. HYATT STEPHENS - 2025 (R) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 104.00
5. RYDAN WHITE-2024 REDFIELD, KS 88.50
6. GRACEE WALKER-2025 DIAMOND, MO 88.50
7. COOPER ANDERSON-2025 PALMYRA, MO 68.50
8. JHETT MAXWELL - 2026 MEXICO, MO 68.50
9. KADIN TEAGUE - 2026 (R) COLE CAMP, MO 68.00
10. KATE ALBERTSON-2025 ELDON, MO 58.00
11. ELI CLAIBORN - 2027 (R) MONTREAL, MO 58.00
12. JAKE HOLMES - 2024 MULBERRY, KS 52.00
13. JASPER SHANNON - 2024 ANABEL, MO 51.00
14. MESA SHANNON - 2027 (R) ANABEL, MO 51.00
15. JOSEY SCHALLER - 2027 (R) WYACONDA, MO 49.00
16. GARRETT SCHWIETER - 2027 (R) SHELBINA, MO 49.00
17. RYDER RAUPE-2026 DOUGLASS, KS 47.00
18. ZOE TUNKS - 2024 KING CITY, MO 45.50
19. JACKSON SCHMIDT-2025 SEDALIA, MO 45.50
20. LOGAN LIEBHART-2024 NEW BOSTON, MO 43.00
21. KATE BRISBANE - 2024 KEARNEY, MO 43.00
22. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 38.00
23. CHLOE WHITE - 2025 REDFIELD, KS 37.00
24. CRAYTON SCHWIETER - 2024 SHELBINA, MO 37.00
25. COOPER LEWIS-2025 MIAMI, OK 36.50
26. COURTNEY MERRIGAN-2026 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 33.00
27. CASH SAWYER-2025 LA PLATA, MO 31.00
28. JOHN HIGGINS III-2025 GREENTOP, MO 30.00
29. CORT ANDERSEN - 2026 NEVADA, MO 28.00
30. AYDEN SANDERS - 2027 (R) SEDALIA, MO 24.00
31. TYLER ACREE - 2027 (R) POLO, MO 21.00
32. DRAYSEN NOLIE - 2024 SULLIVAN, MO 19.00
33. COOPER LIGHT - 2026 ST. JAMES, MO 19.00
34. RYDER LOEB-2025 NEW HAVEN, MO 16.00
35. MILANA BABER - 2026 (R) LATHROP, MO 16.00
36. JET CARTWRIGHT - 2024 SALEM, MO 16.00
37. KRUZ CARTWRIGHT - 2027 (R SALEM, MO 16.00
38. WESTON RODEN-2026 MONETT, MO 14.00
39. KADYN ALLERTON - 2026 (R) CRANE, MO 14.00
40. AUSTIN BEBOUT-2025 PECULIAR, MO 13.00
41. AYDEN BEBOUT-2025 PECULIAR, MO 13.00
42. KOOPER WOOD - 2026 LA PLATA, MO 9.00
43. RYLEE ANDERSON - 2027 (R) PALMYRA, MO 6.00
44. STEELE SANCHEZ - 2027 (R) NEW BOSTON, MO 6.00
45. LATHE WEST - 2026 QUEEN CITY, MO 4.00
46. COOPER RUGEN-2026 BLACKWATER, MO 2.00
47. BRODY RAMBO - 2026 (R) LINCOLN, MO 2.00
Trap Shoot
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCCRAE ROGERS - 2024 HUME, MO 88.50
2. WYATT FORESTER - 2025 FT. SCOTT, KS 70.00
3. COOPER RUGEN-2026 BLACKWATER, MO 66.50
4. LOGAN LIEBHART-2024 NEW BOSTON, MO 63.50
5. GRACIE ROBINSON-2025 LATHROP, MO 63.00
6. JOHN HIGGINS III-2025 GREENTOP, MO 53.00
7. SAM EVANS - 2026 PRINCETON, MO 43.50
8. ADDY CARTER-2025 ELLSINORE, MO 36.00
9. LATHE WEST - 2026 QUEEN CITY, MO 28.50
10. SOPHIA CHEVALIER - 2027 (R) MALTA BEND, MO 13.00
11. GAVIN WYATT-2025 CENTERVIEW, MO 10.00
12. PADEN EVANS-2025 PRINCETON, MO 5.50