Scores Listing for Oak Lake Sunday(09/23/2018-Oak Lake)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 17.430 10.00
2. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 17.601 9.00
3. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 17.821 8.00
4. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 17.883 7.00
5. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 17.895 6.00
6. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 18.053 5.00
7. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 18.088 4.00
8. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 18.315 3.00
9. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 18.336 2.00
10. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 18.436 1.00
11. LOCKIE, LARAMIE (N/M) WASKADA, MB 18.461 0.00
12. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 18.472 0.00
13. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 18.602 0.00
14. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 18.906 0.00
15. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 19.067 0.00
16. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 19.117 0.00
17. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 19.341 0.00
18. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 19.488 0.00
19. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 19.552 0.00
20. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 19.591 0.00
21. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 20.104 0.00
22. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 21.042 0.00
23. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 21.667 0.00
24. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 22.793 0.00
25. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 24.523 0.00
26. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 2.980 10.00
2. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 3.510 9.00
3. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 6.530 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
5. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
6. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
7. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
9. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
11. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
12. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
13. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
14. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FITZPATRICK, CODY (N/M) GLENEWEN, SK 0.0 0.00
2. LAMOUREUX, MICHAEL-LANDON (N/M) LUNDEN, MB 0.0 0.00
HS Bulls (B)
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KUMMER, ALEXANDER (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
2. GOERZEN, CONNOR (N/M) KILLARNEY, MB 0.0 0.00
3. HAWTIN, ASHTEN MINIOTA, MB 0.0 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 9.320 10.00
2. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 10.040 9.00
3. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 11.120 8.00
4. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 11.180 7.00
5. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 11.780 6.00
6. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 11.990 5.00
7. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 12.430 4.00
8. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 12.850 3.00
9. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 13.130 2.00
10. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.080 1.00
11. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 14.500 0.00
12. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 17.650 0.00
13. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 20.740 0.00
14. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 20.780 0.00
15. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 24.830 0.00
16. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 27.690 0.00
17. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
18. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
19. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
20. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 21.809 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 22.002 9.00
3. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 22.913 8.00
4. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 23.502 7.00
5. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 23.635 6.00
6. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 24.383 5.00
7. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 24.440 4.00
8. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 26.297 3.00
9. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 26.883 2.00
10. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 27.281 1.00
11. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 28.134 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 28.345 0.00
13. LOCKIE, LARAMIE (N/M) WASKADA, MB 28.430 0.00
14. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 28.521 0.00
15. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 28.678 0.00
16. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 28.862 0.00
17. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 29.188 0.00
18. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 29.274 0.00
19. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 29.854 0.00
20. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 31.114 0.00
21. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 32.981 0.00
22. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 33.590 0.00
23. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 34.430 0.00
24. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 100.000 0.00
25. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
26. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 30.590 10.00
2. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 30.590 10.00
3. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
4. DUNHAM, STRAN (HL) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
5. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
6. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
8. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
9. PARK, AUBRIE (HD) TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
10. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
11. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
12. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
13. NEUFELD, JESSE (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
14. NEUFELD, CHET (HL) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
15. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
16. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 100.000 0.00
17. SMYTH, JULES (HD) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
18. GRIFFITH, DAWSON (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNHAM, STRAN SOURIS, MB 15.680 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 16.920 9.00
3. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 17.730 8.00
4. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 21.030 7.00
5. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 26.180 6.00
6. HAWTIN, PEYTON MINIOTA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
9. STEWART, ROBBY CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 17.020 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 18.430 9.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 18.458 8.00
4. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 18.863 7.00
5. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 19.268 6.00
6. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 20.607 5.00
7. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 20.649 4.00
8. BOND, RUDY (N/M) KENTON, MB 21.142 0.00
9. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 21.697 2.00
10. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 22.996 0.00
11. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 23.480 0.00
12. SMITH, DANIKA (N/M) HAMIOTA, MB 25.399 0.00
13. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
14. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 12.360 10.00
2. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 16.350 9.00
3. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
4. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
5. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. FALCONER, TYLER (N/M) HARNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
7. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
8. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 17.610 10.00
2. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 19.670 9.00
3. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 22.760 8.00
4. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 23.240 7.00
5. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 24.140 6.00
6. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 24.710 5.00
7. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 25.520 4.00
8. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
9. FALCONER, TYLER (N/M) HARNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
2. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 0.0 0.00
3. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
4. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 0.0 0.00
5. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. FALCONER, TYLER (N/M) HARNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
4. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
5. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
7. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
4. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
5. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 14.890 10.00
2. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 14.960 9.00
3. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 16.010 0.00
4. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 20.820 7.00
5. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
6. BOND, RUDY (N/M) KENTON, MB 100.000 0.00
7. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, DANIKA (N/M) HAMIOTA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
10. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
11. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
13. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 23.931 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 24.224 9.00
3. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 26.160 8.00
4. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 26.791 7.00
5. SMITH, DANIKA (N/M) HAMIOTA, MB 28.570 0.00
6. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 31.119 5.00
7. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 33.003 4.00
8. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 33.793 0.00
9. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 34.933 2.00
10. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 38.024 1.00
11. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 38.714 0.00
12. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 43.003 0.00
13. BOND, RUDY (N/M) KENTON, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 28.070 10.00
2. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 28.070 10.00
3. STEWART, LOGAN (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
4. DUDAR, MORGAN (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
7. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. NYKOLIATION, TY (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
9. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
10. DUDAR, PAYTON (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
11. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
13. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
14. GRAY, KIRBY (HL) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
15. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
16. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NYKOLIATION, TY (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
2. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
8. WILTON, JESSE (HL) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
JR SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 56.0 10.00
2. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00