Scores Listing for Oak Lake Saturday(09/22/2018-Oak Lake)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 17.811 10.00
2. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 18.143 9.00
3. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 18.187 8.00
4. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 18.221 7.00
5. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 18.324 6.00
6. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 18.333 5.00
7. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 18.416 4.00
8. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 18.434 3.00
9. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 18.814 2.00
10. LOCKIE, LARAMIE (N/M) WASKADA, MB 18.899 0.00
11. KIRKPATRICK, AUTUMN (N/M) SINCLAIR, MB 18.927 0.00
12. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 19.045 0.00
13. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 19.202 0.00
14. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 19.258 0.00
15. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 19.301 0.00
16. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 19.353 0.00
17. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 19.357 0.00
18. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 19.631 0.00
19. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 19.873 0.00
20. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 20.447 0.00
21. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 22.925 0.00
22. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 23.076 0.00
23. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 23.820 0.00
24. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 25.892 0.00
25. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
26. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 2.640 10.00
2. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 4.960 9.00
3. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
4. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
7. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
10. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
11. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
12. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 100.000 0.00
13. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LAMOUREUX, MICHAEL-LANDON (N/M) LUNDEN, MB 69.0 0.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CODY (N/M) GLENEWEN, SK 0.0 0.00
HS Bulls (B)
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GOERZEN, CONNOR (N/M) KILLARNEY, MB 64.0 0.00
2. KUMMER, ALEXANDER (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
3. HAWTIN, ASHTEN MINIOTA, MB 0.0 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 9.380 10.00
2. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 10.810 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 11.690 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 12.000 7.00
5. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 12.130 6.00
6. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 12.570 5.00
7. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 13.950 4.00
8. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 14.290 3.00
9. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 15.430 2.00
10. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 16.130 1.00
11. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 16.740 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 19.420 0.00
13. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 19.580 0.00
14. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 19.900 0.00
15. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 20.210 0.00
16. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 35.350 0.00
17. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 100.000 0.00
18. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
19. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 21.944 10.00
2. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 23.266 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 23.471 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 23.530 7.00
5. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 24.017 6.00
6. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 24.315 5.00
7. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 25.828 4.00
8. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 26.938 3.00
9. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 26.983 2.00
10. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 27.704 1.00
11. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 28.528 0.00
12. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 28.625 0.00
13. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 29.254 0.00
14. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 29.354 0.00
15. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 29.579 0.00
16. LOCKIE, LARAMIE (N/M) WASKADA, MB 30.119 0.00
17. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 31.949 0.00
18. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 32.187 0.00
19. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 32.836 0.00
20. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 34.529 0.00
21. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 35.493 0.00
22. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 37.158 0.00
23. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 37.901 0.00
24. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
25. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
26. KIRKPATRICK, AUTUMN (N/M) SINCLAIR, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 22.900 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 22.900 10.00
3. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 27.720 9.00
4. DUNHAM, STRAN (HL) SOURIS, MB 27.720 9.00
5. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 38.470 8.00
6. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 38.470 8.00
7. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
8. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
9. NEUFELD, JESSE (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
10. NEUFELD, CHET (HL) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
11. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
12. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 100.000 0.00
13. SMYTH, JULES (HD) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
14. GRIFFITH, DAWSON (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
15. 1, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
16. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
17. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
18. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 12.090 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 22.430 9.00
3. DUNHAM, STRAN SOURIS, MB 23.550 8.00
4. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 32.640 7.00
5. STEWART, ROBBY CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
6. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
7. HAWTIN, PEYTON MINIOTA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 18.013 10.00
2. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 18.063 9.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 18.638 8.00
4. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 18.743 7.00
5. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 18.840 6.00
6. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 18.939 5.00
7. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 19.137 4.00
8. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 20.232 3.00
9. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 22.860 2.00
10. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 23.149 1.00
11. SLIMMON, ELLIE (N/M) LENORE, MB 25.976 0.00
12. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 26.214 0.00
13. BOND, RUDY (N/M) KENTON, MB 27.134 0.00
14. BUTLER, LAEL ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
15. MOORE, CHARITY (N/M) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, DANIKA (N/M) HAMIOTA, MB 100.000 0.00
17. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
2. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
3. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. PLETT, LUC (N/M) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. FALCONER, TYLER (N/M) HARNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
8. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
9. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 17.280 10.00
2. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 20.100 9.00
3. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 21.470 8.00
4. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 25.070 7.00
5. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 26.290 6.00
6. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 26.900 5.00
7. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 26.950 4.00
8. PLETT, LUC (N/M) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
10. FALCONER, TYLER (N/M) HARNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
2. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 0.0 0.00
3. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 0.0 0.00
4. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 0.0 0.00
5. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FALCONER, TYLER (N/M) HARNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
2. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
3. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
6. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. PLETT, LUC (N/M) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
2. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
4. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 18.630 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 19.360 9.00
3. SMITH, DANIKA (N/M) HAMIOTA, MB 28.770 0.00
4. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 29.470 7.00
5. SLIMMON, ELLIE (N/M) LENORE, MB 29.980 0.00
6. BUTLER, LAEL ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
7. BOND, RUDY (N/M) KENTON, MB 100.000 0.00
8. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
10. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
11. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
12. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
13. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
14. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
15. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 23.701 10.00
2. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 27.060 9.00
3. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 27.382 8.00
4. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 29.554 0.00
5. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 30.598 6.00
6. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 31.657 5.00
7. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 31.841 4.00
8. BOND, RUDY (N/M) KENTON, MB 32.845 0.00
9. SLIMMON, ELLIE (N/M) LENORE, MB 33.029 0.00
10. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 33.554 1.00
11. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 33.652 0.00
12. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 33.693 0.00
13. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 34.572 0.00
14. SMITH, DANIKA (N/M) HAMIOTA, MB 38.248 0.00
15. BUTLER, LAEL ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 13.640 10.00
2. DUDAR, MORGAN (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 13.640 10.00
3. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 15.410 9.00
4. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 15.410 9.00
5. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
6. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. DUDAR, PAYTON (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
9. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
10. NYKOLIATION, TY (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
11. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
12. GRAY, KIRBY (HL) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
13. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
14. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
15. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
16. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 38.080 10.00
2. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 38.080 10.00
3. NYKOLIATION, TY (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
4. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
8. WILTON, JESSE (HL) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
JR SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
2. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00