Scores Listing for Beausejour Saturday(09/08/2018-Beausejour)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOCKIE, LARAMIE (N/M) WASKADA, MB 14.318 0.00
2. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.530 9.00
3. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 14.578 8.00
4. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.615 7.00
5. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 14.684 6.00
6. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 15.001 5.00
7. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 15.096 4.00
8. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 15.258 3.00
9. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 15.419 2.00
10. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 15.421 1.00
11. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 15.425 0.00
12. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 15.524 0.00
13. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 15.566 0.00
14. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 15.665 0.00
15. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 15.826 0.00
16. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 16.009 0.00
17. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 16.055 0.00
18. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 16.429 0.00
19. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 17.074 0.00
20. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 17.609 0.00
21. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 19.306 0.00
22. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 19.463 0.00
23. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 20.014 0.00
24. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 21.191 0.00
25. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 3.190 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 3.270 9.00
3. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 7.180 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
5. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
7. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
8. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
9. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
10. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
11. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 100.000 0.00
12. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
13. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 9.180 10.00
2. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 9.260 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 9.550 8.00
4. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 9.710 7.00
5. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 10.980 6.00
6. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 11.500 5.00
7. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 11.750 4.00
8. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 12.760 3.00
9. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 12.850 2.00
10. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 12.950 1.00
11. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 13.060 0.00
12. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 14.950 0.00
13. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 15.960 0.00
14. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 19.140 0.00
15. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 21.370 0.00
16. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 29.860 0.00
17. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
18. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 19.595 10.00
2. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 21.647 9.00
3. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 21.669 8.00
4. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 21.992 7.00
5. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 22.307 6.00
6. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 22.308 5.00
7. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 22.558 4.00
8. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 25.790 3.00
9. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 26.103 2.00
10. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 26.525 1.00
11. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 26.699 0.00
12. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 28.073 0.00
13. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 28.438 0.00
14. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 28.883 0.00
15. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 28.975 0.00
16. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 29.398 0.00
17. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 30.043 0.00
18. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 30.790 0.00
19. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 31.862 0.00
20. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 35.920 0.00
21. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
22. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
23. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
24. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 7.700 10.00
2. DUNHAM, STRAN (HL) SOURIS, MB 7.700 10.00
3. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 22.800 9.00
4. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 22.800 9.00
5. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 26.970 8.00
6. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 26.970 8.00
7. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 32.610 7.00
8. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 32.610 7.00
9. SMYTH, JULES (HD) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, DAWSON (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
11. 1, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
12. PARK, AUBRIE (HL) TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
13. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
14. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
15. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
16. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
17. NEUFELD, JESSE (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
18. NEUFELD, CHET (HL) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
19. 2, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
20. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNHAM, STRAN SOURIS, MB 12.760 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 16.560 9.00
3. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 17.320 8.00
4. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 24.780 7.00
5. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. STEWART, ROBBY CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
8. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 14.319 10.00
2. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 14.461 0.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 14.789 8.00
4. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 15.180 7.00
5. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 15.408 6.00
6. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 15.868 5.00
7. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 15.945 4.00
8. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 16.123 3.00
9. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 16.200 2.00
10. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 16.457 1.00
11. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 19.317 0.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 14.630 10.00
2. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
3. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
5. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
7. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
8. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 14.390 10.00
2. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 17.140 9.00
3. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 18.750 8.00
4. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 21.810 7.00
5. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 22.560 6.00
6. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 25.190 5.00
7. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 25.780 4.00
8. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 0.0 0.00
2. HEIDE, JACOB (N/M) WINKLER, MB 0.0 0.00
3. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 0.0 0.00
4. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
5. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
6. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. HEIDE, JACOB (N/M) WINKLER, MB 100.000 0.00
4. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
5. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 2.850 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 4.990 9.00
3. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
5. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 9.020 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 12.880 9.00
3. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 14.380 8.00
4. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 15.690 7.00
5. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 21.400 6.00
6. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 23.910 5.00
7. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 25.790 4.00
8. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 22.121 10.00
2. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 22.347 0.00
3. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 24.133 8.00
4. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 24.142 7.00
5. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 25.801 6.00
6. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 27.736 5.00
7. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 36.218 4.00
8. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 42.832 3.00
9. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
10. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 21.620 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 21.620 10.00
3. GRAY, KIRBY (HD) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
5. STEWART, LOGAN (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
6. DUDAR, MORGAN (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
8. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
9. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
11. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
12. DUDAR, PAYTON (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
13. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
14. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
15. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
16. NYKOLIATION, TY (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
2. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
3. NYKOLIATION, TY (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
4. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
7. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
JR SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00