Scores Listing for Beausejour Friday(09/07/2018-Beausejour)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.472 10.00
2. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 14.520 9.00
3. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.659 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 14.663 7.00
5. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 14.667 6.00
6. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 14.702 5.00
7. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 14.712 4.00
8. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 14.797 3.00
9. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 15.078 2.00
10. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 15.188 1.00
11. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 15.419 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 15.502 0.00
13. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 15.664 0.00
14. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 15.665 0.00
15. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 15.783 0.00
16. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 15.826 0.00
17. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 15.925 0.00
18. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 15.940 0.00
19. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 15.955 0.00
20. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 16.066 0.00
21. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 17.028 0.00
22. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 19.922 0.00
23. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 22.330 0.00
24. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 3.080 10.00
2. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 3.200 9.00
3. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 4.210 8.00
4. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 4.310 7.00
5. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 6.180 6.00
6. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
9. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
10. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 100.000 0.00
11. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
12. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
13. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 7.370 10.00
2. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 8.490 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 8.720 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 9.190 7.00
5. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 9.770 6.00
6. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 11.210 5.00
7. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 11.640 4.00
8. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 11.760 3.00
9. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 11.850 2.00
10. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 12.540 1.00
11. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 12.630 0.00
12. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 13.590 0.00
13. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 13.810 0.00
14. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 13.830 0.00
15. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 18.250 0.00
16. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 18.740 0.00
17. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 23.350 0.00
18. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 20.024 10.00
2. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 21.364 9.00
3. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 22.368 8.00
4. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 22.753 7.00
5. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 22.818 6.00
6. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 23.271 5.00
7. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 23.719 4.00
8. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 24.140 3.00
9. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 24.497 2.00
10. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 25.081 1.00
11. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 25.674 0.00
12. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 25.931 0.00
13. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 26.188 0.00
14. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 26.266 0.00
15. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 26.511 0.00
16. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 26.558 0.00
17. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 26.692 0.00
18. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 27.048 0.00
19. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 27.218 0.00
20. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 33.469 0.00
21. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 36.678 0.00
22. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
23. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
24. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. 2, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 10.320 0.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 10.320 10.00
3. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 15.780 9.00
4. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 15.780 9.00
5. SMYTH, JULES (HD) ROBLIN, MB 18.730 8.00
6. GRIFFITH, DAWSON (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 18.730 8.00
7. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 23.310 7.00
8. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 23.310 7.00
9. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
10. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
11. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
12. DUNHAM, STRAN (HL) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
13. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
14. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
15. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
16. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
17. NEUFELD, JESSE (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
18. NEUFELD, CHET (HL) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
19. 1, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
20. PARK, AUBRIE (HL) TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNHAM, STRAN SOURIS, MB 14.400 10.00
2. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 14.630 9.00
3. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 16.910 8.00
4. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
7. STEWART, ROBBY CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
8. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 14.245 10.00
2. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 14.981 9.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 15.444 8.00
4. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 16.099 7.00
5. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 16.140 6.00
6. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 16.215 5.00
7. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 16.447 4.00
8. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 17.257 3.00
9. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 19.715 2.00
10. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 20.488 1.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 7.660 10.00
2. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
3. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
4. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
6. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
8. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 15.450 10.00
2. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 16.460 9.00
3. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 18.230 8.00
4. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 22.780 7.00
5. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 25.260 6.00
6. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 27.260 5.00
7. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
2. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 0.0 0.00
3. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 0.0 0.00
5. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
5. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 3.960 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
3. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 9.330 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 9.970 9.00
3. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 13.870 8.00
4. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 15.400 7.00
5. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 18.480 6.00
6. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 19.720 5.00
7. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 21.320 4.00
8. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 24.780 3.00
9. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 20.641 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 22.066 9.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 25.659 8.00
4. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 26.634 7.00
5. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 28.357 6.00
6. HAGAN, HARLEY VIRDEN, MB 29.326 5.00
7. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 34.701 4.00
8. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 40.550 3.00
9. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 22.420 10.00
2. NYKOLIATION, TY (HL) CRANDALL, MB 22.420 10.00
3. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. DUDAR, PAYTON (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
5. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
6. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
9. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
11. STEWART, LOGAN (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
12. DUDAR, MORGAN (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
13. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
14. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
15. GRAY, KIRBY (HD) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
16. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
3. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
7. NYKOLIATION, TY (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
8. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JR SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00