Scores Listing for Virden Rodeo(08/18/2018-Virden)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 14.012 10.00
2. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.332 9.00
3. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 14.335 8.00
4. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 14.430 7.00
5. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 14.928 6.00
6. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 15.247 5.00
7. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 15.497 4.00
8. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 15.539 3.00
9. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 15.634 2.00
10. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 15.909 1.00
11. FAIRLIE, BOBBIE WARREN, MB 16.570 0.00
12. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 16.571 0.00
13. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 16.999 0.00
14. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 19.978 0.00
15. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 19.996 0.00
16. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 20.058 0.00
17. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 20.833 0.00
18. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 21.234 0.00
19. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 21.800 0.00
20. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 24.449 0.00
21. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
22. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
23. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 4.050 10.00
2. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 4.200 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
4. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
5. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
6. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
7. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
8. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
9. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
10. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
11. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
12. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
14. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
HS Bulls (B)
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HAWTIN, ASHTEN MINIOTA, MB 0.0 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 8.590 10.00
2. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 8.640 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 10.210 8.00
4. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 10.810 7.00
5. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 12.550 6.00
6. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 12.670 5.00
7. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 13.220 4.00
8. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 13.310 3.00
9. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 14.340 2.00
10. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 15.830 1.00
11. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 19.960 0.00
12. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 21.150 0.00
13. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 32.170 0.00
14. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
15. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
16. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 19.603 10.00
2. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 20.468 9.00
3. PARK, AUBRIE TEULON, MB 21.689 8.00
4. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 21.893 7.00
5. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 22.167 6.00
6. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 22.195 5.00
7. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 22.840 4.00
8. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 23.047 3.00
9. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 23.649 2.00
10. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 23.906 1.00
11. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 24.564 0.00
12. ANDERSON, CHLOE ROSSENDALE, MB 24.702 0.00
13. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 25.455 0.00
14. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 25.611 0.00
15. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 25.626 0.00
16. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 26.529 0.00
17. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 26.687 0.00
18. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 26.962 0.00
19. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 29.101 0.00
20. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 30.798 0.00
21. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
22. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 25.320 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 25.320 10.00
3. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 31.640 9.00
4. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 31.640 9.00
5. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
6. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, MB 100.000 0.00
7. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
8. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
9. MCKAY, JENNA (HD) SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
10. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
11. NEUFELD, JESSE (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
12. NEUFELD, CHET (HL) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
13. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
14. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 100.000 0.00
15. 1, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
16. PARK, AUBRIE (HL) TEULON, MB 100.000 0.00
17. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
18. DUNHAM, STRAN (HL) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNHAM, STRAN SOURIS, MB 10.000 10.00
2. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 12.430 9.00
3. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 14.690 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 14.890 7.00
5. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 31.220 6.00
6. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 33.840 5.00
7. STEWART, ROBBY CARNDUFF, MB 100.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
9. HAWTIN, PEYTON MINIOTA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 14.431 0.00
2. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 14.493 9.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 15.030 8.00
4. HAGAN, HARLEY MAE , 15.281 7.00
5. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 17.039 6.00
6. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 17.807 5.00
7. NEUFELD, SAMANTHA DELORAINE, MB 18.191 4.00
8. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 19.257 3.00
9. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 21.103 2.00
10. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 21.259 1.00
11. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 21.380 0.00
12. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 34.777 0.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, MB 14.680 10.00
2. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
4. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, MB 18.080 10.00
2. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 20.450 9.00
3. NYKOLIATION, TY CRANDALL, MB 23.790 8.00
4. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 25.280 7.00
5. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 26.250 6.00
6. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 26.570 5.00
7. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 47.0 10.00
2. NYKOLIATION, LANE CRANDALL, MB 0.0 0.00
3. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
4. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
5. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
2. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
4. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 11.450 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 12.710 9.00
3. HAGAN, HARLEY MAE , 14.290 8.00
4. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 14.480 7.00
5. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 16.640 6.00
6. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 20.800 0.00
7. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 21.030 4.00
8. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 21.840 3.00
9. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 22.551 10.00
2. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 24.702 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 25.426 8.00
4. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 26.418 7.00
5. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 26.566 6.00
6. HAGAN, HARLEY MAE , 26.756 5.00
7. LOCKIE, MELAYNA (N/M) WASKADA, MB 34.264 0.00
8. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 36.394 3.00
9. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 38.764 0.00
10. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
11. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NYKOLIATION, TY (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE (HL) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
4. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
6. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
10. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
11. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
12. DUDAR, PAYTON (HL) ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
13. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
14. GRAY, KIRBY (HL) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, JESSE (HL) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
4. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
7. NYKOLIATION, TY (HD) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
8. NYKOLIATION, LANE (HL) CRANDALL, MB 100.000 0.00
JR BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
JR SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00