Scores Listing for Roblin Sunday(08/05/2018-Roblin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 16.832 10.00
2. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 17.123 9.00
3. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 17.179 8.00
4. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 17.260 7.00
5. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 17.370 6.00
6. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 17.544 5.00
7. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 17.648 4.00
8. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 17.665 3.00
9. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 17.784 2.00
10. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 17.909 1.00
11. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 18.146 0.00
12. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 18.461 0.00
13. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 18.495 0.00
14. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 18.673 0.00
15. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 19.307 0.00
16. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 19.433 0.00
17. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 19.533 0.00
18. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 21.673 0.00
19. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 22.467 0.00
20. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 22.582 0.00
21. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 22.585 0.00
22. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
23. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 2.940 10.00
2. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 6.240 9.00
3. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 12.750 8.00
4. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 16.050 7.00
5. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
7. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
8. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
9. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
10. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
11. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
12. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
13. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 8.450 10.00
2. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 8.960 9.00
3. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 9.520 8.00
4. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 9.860 7.00
5. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 9.890 6.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 10.030 5.00
7. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 10.580 4.00
8. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 12.350 3.00
9. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 12.990 2.00
10. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 14.480 1.00
11. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.690 0.00
12. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 14.850 0.00
13. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 17.980 0.00
14. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 18.920 0.00
15. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 29.400 0.00
16. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
17. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
18. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 22.334 10.00
2. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 23.177 9.00
3. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 23.492 8.00
4. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 23.778 7.00
5. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 23.817 6.00
6. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 24.704 5.00
7. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 25.505 4.00
8. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 26.180 3.00
9. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 26.518 2.00
10. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 27.632 1.00
11. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 28.836 0.00
12. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 29.253 0.00
13. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 29.785 0.00
14. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 30.530 0.00
15. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 30.860 0.00
16. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 33.245 0.00
17. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 33.312 0.00
18. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 33.814 0.00
19. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 34.683 0.00
20. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 36.035 0.00
21. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
22. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
23. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 9.780 10.00
2. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 9.780 10.00
3. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 10.280 9.00
4. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 10.280 9.00
5. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 14.970 8.00
6. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 14.970 8.00
7. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 21.240 7.00
8. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 21.240 7.00
9. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
10. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, MB 100.000 0.00
11. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 100.000 0.00
12. 1, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
13. 2, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
14. GRIFFITH, DAWSON (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
15. MCKAY, JENNA (HD) SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
16. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 12.110 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 14.210 9.00
3. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 19.750 8.00
4. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 22.520 7.00
5. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 29.080 6.00
6. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 30.400 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 16.947 10.00
2. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 17.332 9.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 17.761 8.00
4. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 18.790 7.00
5. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 18.892 6.00
6. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 23.012 5.00
7. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 23.671 4.00
8. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 23.853 3.00
9. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 25.220 2.00
10. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, MB 5.910 10.00
2. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
3. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, MB 16.380 10.00
2. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 16.530 9.00
3. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 17.610 8.00
4. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 20.360 7.00
5. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 26.940 6.00
6. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
2. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 0.0 0.00
3. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 0.0 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 0.0 0.00
5. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
2. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
3. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
4. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
6. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 18.820 10.00
2. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
5. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 9.500 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 12.590 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 14.190 8.00
4. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 15.780 7.00
5. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 15.880 6.00
6. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 19.700 5.00
7. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 23.740 4.00
8. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
9. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 22.011 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 23.997 9.00
3. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 24.413 8.00
4. GRAY, KIRBY KOLA, MB 27.340 7.00
5. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 27.448 6.00
6. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 30.356 5.00
7. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 33.813 4.00
8. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 33.974 3.00
9. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 37.204 2.00
10. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
4. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
5. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
7. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. WILTON, SHYANNE (HL) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
10. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
11. 3, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
12. GRAY, KIRBY (HL) KOLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
2. WILTON, JESSE (HL) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
3. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
4. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00