Scores Listing for Roblin Saturday(08/04/2018-Roblin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 16.922 10.00
2. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 17.181 9.00
3. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 17.258 8.00
4. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 17.272 7.00
5. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 17.286 6.00
6. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 17.594 5.00
7. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 17.604 4.00
8. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 17.811 3.00
9. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 17.986 2.00
10. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 18.182 1.00
11. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 18.423 0.00
12. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 18.456 0.00
13. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 18.489 0.00
14. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 18.580 0.00
15. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 18.744 0.00
16. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 21.200 0.00
17. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 22.175 0.00
18. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 22.907 0.00
19. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 22.908 0.00
20. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 23.020 0.00
21. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
22. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
23. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 3.970 10.00
2. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 4.630 9.00
3. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
4. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 100.000 0.00
5. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
7. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
8. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
9. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 100.000 0.00
10. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
11. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
12. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
13. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 8.850 10.00
2. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 9.400 9.00
3. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 9.900 8.00
4. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 10.410 7.00
5. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 11.400 6.00
6. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 11.730 5.00
7. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 11.830 4.00
8. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 12.330 3.00
9. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 13.380 2.00
10. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 14.210 1.00
11. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 14.450 0.00
12. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 16.140 0.00
13. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 17.040 0.00
14. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 20.670 0.00
15. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
16. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
17. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
18. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 100.000 0.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHBERGER, AVERY LANGENBURG, SK 22.991 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, HANNAH CARIEVALE, SK 23.116 9.00
3. SATTLER, MILAGH GLENBORO, MB 23.914 8.00
4. HEINRICHS, BROOKE WAWANESA, MB 24.036 7.00
5. GRIFFITH, SHERADYN STOCKHOLM, SK 24.354 6.00
6. BOYES, JACEY SOURIS, MB 24.423 5.00
7. FAWNS, CHLOEE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 24.430 4.00
8. HELMECZI, CALLIE ESTERHAZY, SK 24.669 3.00
9. BODIN, KALLY HARTNEY, MB 24.810 2.00
10. COLLEN, ABBY VIRDEN, MB 25.813 1.00
11. MCGEE, MADISON DELORAINE, MB 25.891 0.00
12. KUTYN, HANNAH SOURIS, MB 26.658 0.00
13. SATTLER, MIKAELA GLENBORO, MB 27.765 0.00
14. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE MOOSOMIN, SK 27.777 0.00
15. FUNK, J'LYN ARDEN, MB 27.995 0.00
16. SMYTH, JULES ROBLIN, MB 29.247 0.00
17. CURRIE, KALIEGH BOWSMAN, MB 29.308 0.00
18. DAVIS, JODIE MINNEDOSA, MB 29.344 0.00
19. MAGUIRE, AMY MINNEDOSA, MB 29.976 0.00
20. MCKAY, JENNA SWAN RIVER, MB 30.864 0.00
21. MORTENSON, TESS SOURIS, ND 37.032 0.00
22. DUDAR, SHAY-LYN ETHELBERT, MB 100.000 0.00
23. FAWNS, GRACIE GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VODON, TYLER (HD) VIRDEN, MB 19.280 10.00
2. MCCANNELL, SHANE (HL) PIERSON, MB 19.280 10.00
3. CAIRNS, CASSIDY (HD) MARYFIELD, SK 39.550 9.00
4. 1, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 39.550 0.00
5. 2, DRAW (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DAWSON (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
7. MCKAY, JENNA (HD) SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLINGSHEAD, LEXIE (HL) MOOSOMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
9. MCGEE, MADISON (HD) DELORAINE, MB 100.000 0.00
10. MCCANNELL, HANNAH (HL) CARIEVALE, SK 100.000 0.00
11. FAWNS, GRACIE (HD) GILBERT PLAINS, MB 100.000 0.00
12. WHELPTON, HAYDEN (HL) NEEPAWA, MB 100.000 0.00
13. STEWART, SHAY (HD) CARNDUFF, SK 100.000 0.00
14. STEWART, ROBBY (HL) CARNDUFF, MB 100.000 0.00
15. BOYES, JACEY (HD) SOURIS, MB 100.000 0.00
16. MORTENSON, TESS (HL) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, SHAY CARNDUFF, SK 12.860 10.00
2. VODON, TYLER VIRDEN, MB 18.880 9.00
3. CAIRNS, CASSIDY MARYFIELD, SK 21.380 8.00
4. MCCANNELL, SHANE PIERSON, MB 21.700 7.00
5. WHELPTON, HAYDEN NEEPAWA, MB 23.150 6.00
6. GRIFFITH, DAWSON STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 17.543 10.00
2. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 18.037 9.00
3. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 19.181 8.00
4. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 19.692 7.00
5. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 20.252 6.00
6. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 21.903 5.00
7. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 25.574 4.00
8. URBAN, SIERRA SWAN RIVER, MB 25.877 3.00
9. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 37.665 0.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
2. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
3. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, MB 100.000 0.00
4. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, LOGAN CARNDUFF, MB 16.780 10.00
2. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 19.100 9.00
3. COLLEN, LARAMIE VIRDEN, MB 19.650 8.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 21.450 7.00
5. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 25.770 6.00
6. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 27.150 5.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 55.0 10.00
2. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 0.0 0.00
3. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 0.0 0.00
4. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 0.0 0.00
5. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, JESSE WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
2. MULLIN, DAX SWAN RIVER, MB 100.000 0.00
3. GERVIN, COY SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
5. ANDRES, JOEL MACNUTT, SK 100.000 0.00
6. SCOTT, TY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
3. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
4. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 10.960 10.00
2. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 14.460 9.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 14.470 8.00
4. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 18.080 7.00
5. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 21.970 6.00
6. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 25.650 5.00
7. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTENSON, RAYNA SOURIS, ND 22.771 10.00
2. DUDAR, MORGAN ETHELBERT, MB 26.660 9.00
3. WILTON, SHYANNE WAWANESSA, MB 29.915 8.00
4. DUDAR, PAYTON ETHELBERT, MB 32.555 7.00
5. SCOTT, MAIZY GLENELLA, MB 40.523 6.00
6. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY LANGENBURG, SK 46.002 5.00
7. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
8. BUTLER, LAEL (N/M) ROBLIN, MB 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 36.800 10.00
2. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 36.800 10.00
3. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HD) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00
4. BUCHBERGER, HARLEY (HL) LANGENBURG, SK 100.000 0.00
5. GERVIN, COY (HD) SPY HILL, SK 100.000 0.00
6. SCOTT, MAIZY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
7. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
8. WILTON, SHYANNE (HL) WAWANESSA, MB 100.000 0.00
9. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HD) SOURIS, ND 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, TY (HL) GLENELLA, MB 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILTON, SHYANNE (HD) WAWANESSA, MB 25.160 10.00
2. MORTENSON, RAYNA (HL) SOURIS, ND 25.160 10.00
3. COLLEN, LARAMIE (HD) VIRDEN, MB 100.000 0.00
4. HOLLINGSHEAD, SADIE (HL) MOOSMIN, SK 100.000 0.00
5. WILTON, JESSE (HD) WAWANESA, MB 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DRYDAN (HL) STOCKHOLM, SK 100.000 0.00