Season Leaders Listing

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 89.00
2. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 75.00
3. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 74.00
4. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 70.00
5. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 53.00
6. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 44.00
7. REESE DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 42.00
8. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 32.00
9. ELLIE SLIMMON LENORE, MB 28.00
10. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 27.00
11. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 24.00
12. RUDY BOND KENTON, MB 23.00
13. MADISON ROBINS RAPID CITY, MB 21.00
14. PAIGE SWAIN SHOAL LAKE, MB 19.00
15. RYLEE OLAFSON MORDEN, MB 14.00
16. SHAY-LYN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 9.00
17. MELAYNA LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 6.00
18. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 6.00
19. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 2.00
20. KATIE WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 1.00
21. CHRISTINA UNRAU BOISSEVAIN, MB 1.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 10.00
2. DYLAN BYRNE BRANDON, AB 9.00
3. CHAY STADNYK BIRTLE, MB 8.00
4. JAKE HIGHMOOR REGINA, SK 7.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 80.00
2. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 54.00
3. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 50.00
4. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 45.00
5. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 41.00
6. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 15.00
7. RUDY BOND KENTON, MB 13.00
8. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 9.00
9. REESE DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 8.00
10. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 7.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 10.00
2. ASHTEN HAWTIN MINIOTA, MB 10.00
HS GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 10.00
2. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 9.00
3. KATIE WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 8.00
4. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 6.50
5. CASSIDY HUDACEK TANTALLON, SK 6.50
6. MADISON ROBINS RAPID CITY, MB 5.00
7. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 3.50
8. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 3.50
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 99.00
2. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 86.00
3. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 60.00
4. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 59.00
5. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 50.00
6. MELAYNA LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 49.50
7. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 45.00
8. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 42.00
9. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 40.00
10. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 38.00
11. PAIGE SWAIN SHOAL LAKE, MB 26.00
12. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 21.00
13. RYLEE OLAFSON MORDEN, MB 15.00
14. LARAMIE LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 11.00
15. ELLIE SLIMMON LENORE, MB 8.00
16. KENNEDY WOOD RIVERS, MB 7.50
17. CHRISTINA UNRAU BOISSEVAIN, MB 2.00
18. KATIE WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 1.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 83.00
2. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 62.00
3. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 61.00
4. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 49.00
5. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 43.00
6. MADISON ROBINS RAPID CITY, MB 40.00
7. RUDY BOND KENTON, MB 36.00
8. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 36.00
9. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 36.00
10. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 32.00
11. RYLEE OLAFSON MORDEN, MB 31.00
12. PAIGE SWAIN SHOAL LAKE, MB 29.00
13. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 20.00
14. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 18.00
15. KATIE WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 18.00
16. BRENNA JOHNSTON GRISWOLD, MB 11.00
17. CHRISTINA UNRAU BOISSEVAIN, MB 11.00
18. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 10.00
19. ELLIE SLIMMON LENORE, MB 10.00
20. REESE DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 7.00
21. DANIKA SMITH HAMIOTA, MB 5.00
22. LARAMIE LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 4.00
23. MELAYNA LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 4.00
24. KENNEDY WOOD RIVERS, MB 2.00
25. ANNA THIESSEN GRISWOLD, MB 2.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANE MCCANNELL PIERSON, MB 79.00
2. CASSIDY CAIRNS MARYFIELD, SK 79.00
3. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 30.00
4. LARAMIE COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 30.00
5. BRAYDEN BYRNE BRANDON, MB 19.00
6. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 19.00
7. LOGAN STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 10.00
8. ROBBY STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 10.00
9. DRYDAN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 9.00
10. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 9.00
11. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 9.00
12. CASSIDY HUDACEK TANTALLON, SK 9.00
13. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 8.00
14. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 8.00
15. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 8.00
16. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 8.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANE MCCANNELL PIERSON, MB 86.00
2. CASSIDY CAIRNS MARYFIELD, SK 83.00
3. LARAMIE COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 79.00
4. ROBBY STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 62.00
5. LOGAN STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 27.00
6. SCOTT LANE STRATHCLAIR, MB 13.00
7. JAKE HIGHMOOR REGINA, SK 12.00
8. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 8.00
9. DRYDAN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KIRBY GRAY ELKHORN, MB 100.00
2. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 92.00
3. KELSEY MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 83.00
4. REESE MORRISON GLENBORO, MB 82.00
5. ANDEE COWAN GAINSBOROUGH, SK 76.00
6. HUDSON BOND KENTON, MB 65.00
7. NATASHA CHARTRAND RENWER, MB 53.00
8. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 34.00
9. JESSICA WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 28.00
10. SHAYLEY WILTON WAWANESA, MB 21.00
11. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 11.00
12. AMELIA CRAWFORD VIRDEN, MB 7.00
13. CAYLE RAE HUDACEK TANTALLON, SK 6.00
14. EMILY THIESSEN GRISWOLD, MB 2.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. DENVER GOMPF OAK LAKE, MB 48.00
2. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 47.00
3. RYAN DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 26.00
4. ZAVERY HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 26.00
5. DAWSON BROWN VIRDEN, MB 24.00
6. BODEN BOND KENTON, MB 18.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE NYKOLIATION CRANDALL, MB 96.00
2. ZAVERY HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 75.00
3. JETT LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 73.00
4. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 72.00
5. DAWSON BROWN VIRDEN, MB 64.00
6. BODEN BOND KENTON, MB 56.00
7. DENVER GOMPF OAK LAKE, MB 49.00
8. DAX MULLIN SWAN RIVER, MB 38.00
9. KALEB KELLY ROCANVILLE, SK 16.00
10. CALEB BUTLER ROBLIN, MB 7.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JETT LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 50.00
2. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 19.00
3. CALEB BUTLER ROBLIN, MB 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 55.00
2. ZAVERY HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 45.00
3. DAX MULLIN SWAN RIVER, MB 38.00
4. RYAN DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 35.00
5. BODEN BOND KENTON, MB 25.00
6. DENVER GOMPF OAK LAKE, MB 17.00
7. JETT LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 15.00
8. LANE NYKOLIATION CRANDALL, MB 13.00
9. DAWSON BROWN VIRDEN, MB 10.00
10. CALEB BUTLER ROBLIN, MB 10.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KIRBY GRAY ELKHORN, MB 48.00
2. ANDEE COWAN GAINSBOROUGH, SK 39.00
3. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 28.00
4. KELSEY MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 18.00
5. SHAYLEY WILTON WAWANESA, MB 10.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELSEY MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 90.00
2. KIRBY GRAY ELKHORN, MB 86.00
3. ANDEE COWAN GAINSBOROUGH, SK 80.50
4. REESE MORRISON GLENBORO, MB 66.00
5. NATASHA CHARTRAND RENWER, MB 66.00
6. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 62.00
7. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 56.00
8. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 46.50
9. JESSICA WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 36.00
10. HUDSON BOND KENTON, MB 35.00
11. SHAYLEY WILTON WAWANESA, MB 15.00
12. OTTLIE MCCALLUM ELKHORN, MB 3.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. NATASHA CHARTRAND RENWER, MB 88.00
2. REESE MORRISON GLENBORO, MB 86.00
3. KELSEY MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 83.00
4. ANDEE COWAN GAINSBOROUGH, SK 78.00
5. HUDSON BOND KENTON, MB 58.00
6. JESSICA WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 52.00
7. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 51.00
8. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 47.00
9. KIRBY GRAY ELKHORN, MB 43.00
10. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 42.00
11. SHAYLEY WILTON WAWANESA, MB 12.00
12. OTTLIE MCCALLUM ELKHORN, MB 9.00
13. CAYLE RAE HUDACEK TANTALLON, SK 6.00
14. EMILY THIESSEN GRISWOLD, MB 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KIRBY GRAY ELKHORN, MB 48.00
2. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 48.00
3. REESE MORRISON GLENBORO, MB 37.00
4. PARTNER 1. DRAW JH , 29.00
5. HUDSON BOND KENTON, MB 28.00
6. DAWSON BROWN VIRDEN, MB 28.00
7. RYAN DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 28.00
8. BODEN BOND KENTON, MB 19.00
9. ANDEE COWAN GAINSBOROUGH, SK 19.00
10. SHAYLEY WILTON WAWANESA, MB 19.00
11. ZAVERY HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 10.00
12. KELSEY MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 10.00
13. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 10.00
14. PARTNER 2.DRAW JH , 9.00
JR BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZAVERY HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 10.00
Reining Cow Horse
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 18.00
2. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 17.50
3. SHANE MCCANNELL PIERSON, MB 12.00
4. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 12.00
5. JAKE HIGHMOOR REGINA, SK 9.50
6. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 9.00
7. MADISON ROBINS RAPID CITY, MB 9.00
8. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 9.00
9. DYLAN BYRNE BRANDON, AB 6.00
10. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 4.00
11. ANNA THIESSEN GRISWOLD, MB 2.00
12. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 1.00
13. REESE DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 1.00