Season Leaders Listing

HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 43.00
2. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 43.00
3. TESS MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 43.00
4. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 41.00
5. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 34.00
6. CALLIE HELMECZI ESTERHAZY, SK 33.00
7. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 32.00
8. HANNAH MCCANNELL CARIEVALE, SK 17.00
9. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 16.00
10. JODIE DAVIS MINNEDOSA, MB 14.00
11. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 12.00
12. AVERY BUCHBERGER LANGENBURG, SK 12.00
13. JULES SMYTH ROBLIN, MB 7.00
14. MIKAELA SATTLER GLENBORO, MB 7.00
15. MILAGH SATTLER GLENBORO, MB 5.00
16. BOBBIE FAIRLIE WARREN, MB 4.00
17. AUBRIE PARK TEULON, MB 3.00
18. KALLY BODIN HARTNEY, MB 3.00
19. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 3.00
20. KALIEGH CURRIE BOWSMAN, MB 2.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 39.00
2. GRACIE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 33.00
3. TESS MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 27.00
4. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 27.00
5. JULES SMYTH ROBLIN, MB 17.00
6. HANNAH MCCANNELL CARIEVALE, SK 10.00
7. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 9.00
8. JODIE DAVIS MINNEDOSA, MB 9.00
9. CALLIE HELMECZI ESTERHAZY, SK 8.00
10. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 6.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 59.00
2. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 55.00
3. TESS MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 51.00
4. HANNAH MCCANNELL CARIEVALE, SK 50.00
5. KALLY BODIN HARTNEY, MB 30.00
6. GRACIE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 26.00
7. JULES SMYTH ROBLIN, MB 25.00
8. JENNA MCKAY SWAN RIVER, MB 16.00
9. BOBBIE FAIRLIE WARREN, MB 14.00
10. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 13.00
11. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 12.00
12. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 11.00
13. CHLOE ANDERSON ROSSENDALE, MB 10.00
14. JODIE DAVIS MINNEDOSA, MB 8.00
15. AVERY BUCHBERGER LANGENBURG, SK 4.00
16. AUBRIE PARK TEULON, MB 1.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 35.00
2. CALLIE HELMECZI ESTERHAZY, SK 33.00
3. MIKAELA SATTLER GLENBORO, MB 31.00
4. HANNAH MCCANNELL CARIEVALE, SK 29.00
5. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 26.00
6. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 26.00
7. JULES SMYTH ROBLIN, MB 22.00
8. JODIE DAVIS MINNEDOSA, MB 21.00
9. KALLY BODIN HARTNEY, MB 19.00
10. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 19.00
11. TESS MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 18.00
12. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 17.00
13. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 17.00
14. AUBRIE PARK TEULON, MB 16.00
15. MILAGH SATTLER GLENBORO, MB 14.00
16. BOBBIE FAIRLIE WARREN, MB 10.00
17. AVERY BUCHBERGER LANGENBURG, SK 10.00
18. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 9.00
19. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 6.00
20. CHLOE ANDERSON ROSSENDALE, MB 5.00
21. AMY MAGUIRE MINNEDOSA, MB 2.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER VODON VIRDEN, MB 52.00
2. SHANE MCCANNELL PIERSON, MB 52.00
3. CASSIDY CAIRNS MARYFIELD, SK 28.00
4. GRACIE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 27.00
5. HAYDEN WHELPTON NEEPAWA, MB 27.00
6. HANNAH MCCANNELL CARIEVALE, SK 26.00
7. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 26.00
8. TESS MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 26.00
9. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 26.00
10. STRAN DUNHAM SOURIS, MB 19.00
11. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 10.00
12. JULES SMYTH ROBLIN, MB 8.00
13. DAWSON GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 8.00
HS TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHAY STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 64.00
2. SHANE MCCANNELL PIERSON, MB 58.00
3. STRAN DUNHAM SOURIS, MB 48.00
4. TYLER VODON VIRDEN, MB 36.00
5. HAYDEN WHELPTON NEEPAWA, MB 33.00
6. CASSIDY CAIRNS MARYFIELD, SK 19.00
7. DAWSON GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNA MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 60.00
2. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSMIN, SK 58.00
3. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESSA, MB 57.00
4. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 39.00
5. KIRBY GRAY KOLA, MB 31.00
6. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 29.00
7. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 28.00
8. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGENBURG, SK 25.00
9. SIERRA URBAN SWAN RIVER, MB 11.00
10. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 11.00
11. SAMANTHA NEUFELD DELORAINE, MB 9.00
JH BOY'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 30.00
2. LARAMIE COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 29.00
JH BOY'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DRYDAN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 57.00
2. LARAMIE COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 54.00
3. LOGAN STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 50.00
4. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 45.00
5. TY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 43.00
6. LANE NYKOLIATION CRANDALL, MB 26.00
7. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 24.00
8. TY NYKOLIATION CRANDALL, MB 23.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOEL ANDRES MACNUTT, SK 20.00
JH GIRL'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNA MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 30.00
2. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESSA, MB 9.00
JH GIRL'S GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNA MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 59.00
2. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSMIN, SK 52.00
3. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESSA, MB 45.00
4. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGENBURG, SK 33.00
5. KIRBY GRAY KOLA, MB 28.00
6. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 23.00
7. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 21.00
8. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 18.00
9. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 15.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESSA, MB 65.00
2. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 47.00
3. RAYNA MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 40.00
4. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSMIN, SK 38.00
5. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGENBURG, SK 35.00
6. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 33.00
7. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 25.00
8. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 21.00
9. KIRBY GRAY KOLA, MB 18.00
10. SIERRA URBAN SWAN RIVER, MB 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSMIN, SK 29.00
2. LARAMIE COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 29.00
3. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESSA, MB 10.00
4. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 10.00
5. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 10.00
6. LOGAN STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 10.00
7. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 10.00
8. TY NYKOLIATION CRANDALL, MB 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESSA, MB 20.00
2. RAYNA MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 20.00
JR SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 10.00