All Around Leaders Listing

JH GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KIRBY GRAY ELKHORN, MB 325.00
2. ANDEE COWAN GAINSBOROUGH, SK 292.50
3. KELSEY MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 284.00
4. REESE MORRISON GLENBORO, MB 271.00
5. NATASHA CHARTRAND RENWER, MB 207.00
6. HARLEY HAGAN VIRDEN, MB 195.00
7. HUDSON BOND KENTON, MB 186.00
8. MAIZY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 153.00
9. PAYTON DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 131.50
10. JESSICA WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 116.00
11. SHAYLEY WILTON WAWANESA, MB 77.00
12. OTTLIE MCCALLUM ELKHORN, MB 12.00
13. CAYLE RAE HUDACEK TANTALLON, SK 12.00
14. AMELIA CRAWFORD VIRDEN, MB 7.00
15. EMILY THIESSEN GRISWOLD, MB 4.00
JH BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 241.00
2. ZAVERY HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 166.00
3. JETT LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 138.00
4. DAWSON BROWN VIRDEN, MB 126.00
5. BODEN BOND KENTON, MB 118.00
6. DENVER GOMPF OAK LAKE, MB 114.00
7. LANE NYKOLIATION CRANDALL, MB 109.00
8. RYAN DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 89.00
9. DAX MULLIN SWAN RIVER, MB 76.00
10. PARTNER 1. DRAW JH , 29.00
11. CALEB BUTLER ROBLIN, MB 26.00
12. KALEB KELLY ROCANVILLE, SK 16.00
13. PARTNER 2.DRAW JH , 9.00
HS GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEY BOYES SOURIS, MB 320.00
2. MADISON MCGEE DELORAINE, MB 247.50
3. LEXIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 234.00
4. CHLOEE FAWNS GILBERT PLAINS, MB 199.00
5. HARLEY BUCHBERGER LANGEBURG, SK 193.50
6. ABBY COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 187.00
7. SADIE HOLLINGSHEAD MOOSOMIN, SK 164.00
8. SHERADYN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 161.50
9. SHYANNE WILTON WAWANESA, MB 129.00
10. BROOKE HEINRICHS WAWANESA, MB 105.50
11. MADISON ROBINS RAPID CITY, MB 75.00
12. PAIGE SWAIN SHOAL LAKE, MB 74.00
13. RUDY BOND KENTON, MB 72.00
14. RYLEE OLAFSON MORDEN, MB 60.00
15. MELAYNA LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 59.50
16. REESE DENBOW BOISSEVAIN, MB 58.00
17. ELLIE SLIMMON LENORE, MB 46.00
18. MORGAN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 38.00
19. KATIE WRIGHT RAPID CITY, MB 28.00
20. CASSIDY HUDACEK TANTALLON, SK 15.50
21. LARAMIE LOCKIE WASKADA, MB 15.00
22. CHRISTINA UNRAU BOISSEVAIN, MB 14.00
23. BRENNA JOHNSTON GRISWOLD, MB 11.00
24. KENNEDY WOOD RIVERS, MB 9.50
25. SHAY-LYN DUDAR ETHELBERT, MB 9.00
26. DANIKA SMITH HAMIOTA, MB 5.00
27. ANNA THIESSEN GRISWOLD, MB 4.00
HS BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANE MCCANNELL PIERSON, MB 177.00
2. CASSIDY CAIRNS MARYFIELD, SK 162.00
3. LARAMIE COLLEN VIRDEN, MB 109.00
4. ROBBY STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 72.00
5. LOGAN STEWART CARNDUFF, SK 37.00
6. JAKE HIGHMOOR REGINA, SK 28.50
7. COY GERVIN SPY HILL, SK 28.00
8. BRAYDEN BYRNE BRANDON, MB 19.00
9. DYLAN BYRNE BRANDON, AB 15.00
10. SCOTT LANE STRATHCLAIR, MB 13.00
11. DRYDAN GRIFFITH STOCKHOLM, SK 13.00
12. ASHTEN HAWTIN MINIOTA, MB 10.00
13. TY SCOTT GLENELLA, MB 10.00
14. CHAY STADNYK BIRTLE, MB 8.00