Event Leaders Listing


6U SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE SHULTZ LARUE 160.50
2. CAM CHAPPELL MABANK 85.50
3. CASH MCCLURG LARUE 72.00
4. REED HOGAN WILLS POINT 15.00
5. MASON BRAGG COMBINE 12.00
8U BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE MORTON DONIE 207.00
2. MACYN LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 185.00
3. TALON PRIDE CARTHAGE 175.00
4. MCKENZIE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 173.00
5. CHEYENNE INGLE CAMPBELL 151.00
6. QUINNLIE BIVINS ATHENS 147.00
7. JACE SIMS GRAND SALINE 134.00
8. PAISLEY ROARK LARUE 123.00
9. ALLIE HICKS TYLER 92.00
10. BRYNLEE COKER CANTON 66.00
11. MASON HENRY 44.00
12. KENDALL VINEYARD CANTON 22.00
13. CARLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 9.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELLER KNOWLES 15.00
8U GOATS W-HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE MORTON DONIE 205.00
2. TALON PRIDE CARTHAGE 200.00
3. MACYN LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 165.00
4. MCKENZIE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 165.00
5. WYATT WARNER VAN 154.00
6. JACE SIMS GRAND SALINE 142.00
7. QUINNLIE BIVINS ATHENS 136.50
8. COY MACK KIRBY SCURRY 126.00
9. CHEYENNE INGLE CAMPBELL 124.00
10. BRYNLEE COKER CANTON 76.50
11. GRADY HATLEY KEMP 13.00
8U GOATS WO-HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE MORTON DONIE 206.00
2. TALON PRIDE CARTHAGE 194.00
3. MACYN LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 184.00
4. JACE SIMS GRAND SALINE 166.00
5. WYATT WARNER VAN 139.00
6. MCKENZIE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 135.00
7. QUINNLIE BIVINS ATHENS 131.00
8. COY MACK KIRBY SCURRY 118.00
9. CHEYENNE INGLE CAMPBELL 110.00
10. GRADY HATLEY KEMP 40.00
11. CAUL CAVATAIO 13.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE MORTON DONIE 216.00
2. JACE SIMS GRAND SALINE 186.00
3. CHEYENNE INGLE CAMPBELL 184.00
4. QUINNLIE BIVINS ATHENS 170.00
5. MCKENZIE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 154.00
6. TALON PRIDE CARTHAGE 132.00
7. MACYN LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 92.00
8. ALLIE HICKS TYLER 90.00
9. KENDALL VINEYARD CANTON 61.00
10. MASON HENRY 47.00
11. BRYNLEE COKER CANTON 28.00
12. CARLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 11.00
13. CAUL CAVATAIO 11.00
14. WYATT WARNER VAN 8.00
8U STRAIGHT AWAY BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACE SIMS GRAND SALINE 185.00
2. PAISLEY ROARK LARUE 176.00
3. CHEYENNE INGLE CAMPBELL 169.00
4. COY MACK KIRBY SCURRY 160.00
5. JOLIE MORTON DONIE 131.00
6. MACYN LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 127.00
7. TALON PRIDE CARTHAGE 120.00
8. MCKENZIE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 112.00
9. BRYNLEE COKER CANTON 89.00
10. KENDALL VINEYARD CANTON 71.00
11. ALLIE HICKS TYLER 50.00
12. MASON HENRY 16.00
13. CAUL CAVATAIO 11.00
14. CARLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 10.00
9-13 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAVANNAH SANDERS WILLS POINT 188.00
2. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS 181.00
3. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 153.00
4. HANNAH RIPLEY ROYSE CITY 128.00
5. COREE CONSTABLE CHATFIELD 103.00
6. CHEYENNE VOGE WILLS POINT 102.00
7. ADDISON JOHNSON FERRIS 95.00
8. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 87.00
9. REESE CASEY BULLARD 86.00
10. EVA LEIGH JOHNSON FERRIS 75.00
11. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 68.00
12. TATUM DAVENPORT KEMP 63.50
13. SYDNEY HUTTON ROYSE CITY 58.50
14. JAZMYNE REEDER MABANK 57.00
15. JBUG BRAZZEL KILGORE 50.00
16. KAYA PAINTER 44.00
17. MAGGY MCSWAIN TERRELL 43.00
18. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 35.50
19. KACEE ALVEY LINDALE 27.00
20. MAGGIE OLIVER ROYSE CITY 27.00
21. KENDYL SMITH FLINT 26.00
22. SOPHIA SHIPMAN HEATH 19.00
23. HADLEY RHOADES ATHENS 18.50
24. AISLEY LIPTAK MABANK 17.00
25. EMMA WILKINSON ROCKWALL 11.00
26. CORLEY TILSON 7.00
27. HOLLEE WILSON 6.00
28. ALLENA PEREZ KAUFMAN 5.00
29. ZOEY BULLOCK MCKINNEY 5.00
30. KODY SANDERS ATHENS 4.00
31. AVA COKER CANTON 3.00
32. SONORA MARTIN BECKVILLE 3.00
33. DAKOTA HEITZ TENNESSEE COLONY 3.00
34. SOPHIE AIRHART ROYSE CITY 1.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE WARD KILGORE 153.00
2. BLAINE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 134.00
3. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 126.00
4. DALTON BARDIN SCURRY 111.00
5. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 102.00
6. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 89.50
7. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 78.50
8. WAYLON INGLE CAMPBELL 75.00
9. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY 54.50
10. CAIN GARRETSON MABANK 31.00
11. KARTER ALMON 25.50
12. REIDEN WARMAN KAUFMAN 11.00
13. COOPER BRITTAIN 11.00
9-13 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 152.00
2. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 139.00
3. CADE WARD KILGORE 137.00
4. BLAINE HARGROVE FARMERSVILLE 129.00
5. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY 116.00
6. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 116.00
7. DALTON BARDIN SCURRY 109.00
8. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 89.00
9. KARTER ALMON 36.00
10. WAYLON INGLE CAMPBELL 10.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLOEY KETCHUM GLADEWATER 115.00
2. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 103.00
3. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 83.00
4. CORLEY TILSON 80.00
5. MAGGIE OLIVER ROYSE CITY 73.00
6. KADY SVOBODA TOOL 64.00
7. JBUG BRAZZEL KILGORE 60.00
8. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 40.00
9. CORLEE MASSEY 38.00
10. KALI JO BANNISTER 37.00
11. JAZMYNE REEDER MABANK 27.00
12. COREE CONSTABLE CHATFIELD 24.00
13. CHEYENNE INGLE CAMPBELL 22.00
14. JOLIE MORTON DONIE 15.00
15. TATUM DAVENPORT KEMP 13.00
9-13 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLOEY KETCHUM GLADEWATER 118.00
2. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 111.00
3. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 101.00
4. CORLEY TILSON 84.00
5. JBUG BRAZZEL KILGORE 54.00
9-13 GOATS W-HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLOEY KETCHUM GLADEWATER 174.50
2. CORLEY TILSON 170.00
3. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 141.00
4. TATUM DAVENPORT KEMP 130.00
5. SYDNEY HUTTON ROYSE CITY 125.00
6. HANNAH RIPLEY ROYSE CITY 121.00
7. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 113.00
8. JBUG BRAZZEL KILGORE 109.00
9. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 105.00
10. KADY SVOBODA TOOL 79.00
11. COREE CONSTABLE CHATFIELD 68.00
12. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 67.00
13. JAZMYNE REEDER MABANK 62.00
14. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 59.00
15. ANNA SVOBODA TOOL 56.00
16. MAGGY MCSWAIN TERRELL 41.00
17. KARTER ALMON 33.00
18. ACIE BONNER KERENS 32.50
19. LARAMIE JOINER LARUE 21.00
20. SONORA MARTIN BECKVILLE 17.00
21. MIRANDA MATTHEWS KEMP 16.00
22. CADE WARD KILGORE 13.00
23. HOLLEE WILSON 13.00
24. CAIN GARRETSON MABANK 11.00
25. KATY MASON KILGORE 7.00
26. AVA COKER CANTON 5.00
27. HUNTER DURHAM ATHENS 5.00
28. WAYLON INGLE CAMPBELL 5.00
9-13 GOATS WO-HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLOEY KETCHUM GLADEWATER 165.00
2. TATUM DAVENPORT KEMP 143.00
3. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 143.00
4. SYDNEY HUTTON ROYSE CITY 140.00
5. CORLEY TILSON 140.00
6. ANNA SVOBODA TOOL 131.50
7. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 110.00
8. HANNAH RIPLEY ROYSE CITY 105.00
9. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 93.00
10. KADY SVOBODA TOOL 92.00
11. JBUG BRAZZEL KILGORE 76.00
12. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 71.50
13. JAZMYNE REEDER MABANK 69.00
14. COREE CONSTABLE CHATFIELD 66.00
15. MAGGY MCSWAIN TERRELL 59.00
16. LAINEY TURNER VENUS 35.00
17. MIRANDA MATTHEWS KEMP 33.00
18. LARAMIE JOINER LARUE 24.00
19. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 19.00
20. CADE WARD KILGORE 19.00
21. CAIN GARRETSON MABANK 16.00
22. HOLLEE WILSON 16.00
23. SONORA MARTIN BECKVILLE 12.00
24. HUNTER DURHAM ATHENS 9.00
25. KATY MASON KILGORE 6.00
26. BRYNLEE GOSWICK CANTON 5.00
9-13 JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DYLAN OUZTS LARUE 205.00
2. HUNTER WEST 152.00
3. LANE DOSS 92.00
4. KARTER ALMON 80.00
5. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 78.00
6. DALTON BARDIN SCURRY 25.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COREE CONSTABLE CHATFIELD 165.00
2. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS 161.00
3. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 152.00
4. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 135.00
5. TATUM DAVENPORT KEMP 106.00
6. ADDISON JOHNSON FERRIS 104.00
7. SOPHIA SHIPMAN HEATH 101.00
8. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 92.00
9. SYDNEY HUTTON ROYSE CITY 83.00
10. JBUG BRAZZEL KILGORE 77.00
11. HANNAH RIPLEY ROYSE CITY 75.00
12. SAVANNAH SANDERS WILLS POINT 61.00
13. CHEYENNE VOGE WILLS POINT 57.00
14. REESE CASEY BULLARD 49.00
15. JAYDEN MOON EUSTACE 45.00
16. ACIE BONNER KERENS 37.00
17. HOLLEE WILSON 34.00
18. MAGGY MCSWAIN TERRELL 32.00
19. EVA LEIGH JOHNSON FERRIS 31.00
20. KACEE ALVEY LINDALE 31.00
21. JAZMYNE REEDER MABANK 28.00
22. EMMA WILKINSON ROCKWALL 28.00
23. KODY SANDERS ATHENS 24.00
24. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 22.00
25. ALLENA PEREZ KAUFMAN 18.00
26. SOPHIE AIRHART ROYSE CITY 17.00
27. HADLEY RHOADES ATHENS 17.00
28. LILY WEST 11.00
29. BELLA BRAGG COMBINE 4.00
30. ZOEY BULLOCK MCKINNEY 1.00
31. KATY MASON KILGORE 1.00
32. MAGGIE OLIVER ROYSE CITY 1.00
9-13 STEER RIDING 9-11 YRS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 104.00
2. HUNTER DURHAM ATHENS 42.00
3. KARTER ALMON 15.00
4. WYATT QUALLS CUMBY 14.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 223.00
2. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY 217.00
3. WAYLON INGLE CAMPBELL 139.00
4. CADE WARD KILGORE 125.00
5. DYLAN OUZTS LARUE 92.00
6. BRAXTON SMITH FLINT 61.00
7. KARTER ALMON 52.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 195.00
2. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 175.00
3. COOPER BRITTAIN 135.00
4. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 126.00
5. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 94.00
6. CLOEY KETCHUM GLADEWATER 93.00
7. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 53.00
8. BRAXTON SMITH FLINT 15.00
9. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 13.00
9-13 TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE WARD KILGORE 167.00
2. DALTON BARDIN SCURRY 132.00
3. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 130.00
4. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 108.00
5. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 100.00
6. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 76.00
7. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 24.00
8. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY 19.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRINITY SMITH SANGER 172.00
2. RACHEL PARIS PURDON 153.00
3. CARLEIGH REYNOLDS LARUE 128.00
4. KINSY MATTHEWS FRANKSTON 111.00
5. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 110.00
6. SADIE GRACE LOVELL KAUFMAN 100.00
7. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS 100.00
8. ANNE-CLAIRE JONES HEATH 87.00
9. LANDRIE JOINER LARUE 81.00
10. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 79.00
11. LILY LOW ROYSE CITY 70.00
12. MAKAYLA RAWLS HENDERSON 67.00
13. GABBY RUFFINI ROCKWALL 66.00
14. DARLA DELOZIER MURPHY 60.00
15. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 60.00
16. GRACE JENKINS MARLIN 60.00
17. ASHERLEE CALLOWAY ATHENS 47.00
18. KATELYNN SWEENEY ROYSE CITY 30.00
19. CASSIE FRENTRESS ATHENS 29.00
20. JORDAN GOLDSMITH EDGEWOOD 29.00
21. KYLIE LISENBY FORNEY 27.00
22. CHEYENNE KINDER KAUFMAN 25.00
23. CAYLOR BLACKMON BROWNSBORO 24.00
24. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 22.00
25. LAKIN HOCKERSMITH LUCAS 11.00
26. SHAYLEE FREEMAN WAXAHACHIE 11.00
27. AVERY MEEKS FORNEY 9.00
28. NATALIE CASTILLO GREENVILLE 7.00
29. MCKENNA ASBILL ROCKWALL 7.00
30. KIRSTEN RILEY LINDALE 5.00
31. SARA WALSH PALESTINE 5.00
32. SEQUOIA RIDINGS CUMBY 3.00
33. BELLA EMERY CADDO MILLS 2.00
34. EMILY CASTILLO GREENVILLE 1.00
35. KASSIDY LOOPER TERRELL 1.00
36. SADIE NEELY MURPHY 1.00
HS BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLT CARPENTER QUITMAN 182.00
2. CADEN WEST SCURRY 144.00
3. ELI ARP OVERTON 111.00
4. CORT GAMBINO LINDALE 101.50
5. COLE ROBERTS WILLS POINT 88.00
6. KALE MILLER QUINLAN 77.00
7. JAXON BOOTH POTEET 26.00
8. BRODY HICKS KAUFMAN 25.50
9. RILEY MCKENZIE MARLIN 14.00
HS BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN WEST SCURRY 216.00
2. COLT CARPENTER QUITMAN 178.00
3. CORT GAMBINO LINDALE 145.00
4. COLE ROBERTS WILLS POINT 115.00
5. ELI ARP OVERTON 69.00
6. KALE MILLER QUINLAN 58.00
7. BRODY HICKS KAUFMAN 45.00
8. JAXON BOOTH POTEET 15.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 164.00
2. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP 136.00
3. KIRSTEN RILEY LINDALE 117.00
4. GRACE JENKINS MARLIN 111.00
5. JOSIE DRAPER FAIRFIELD 100.00
6. MADISON WOODRUFF KEMP 98.00
7. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 89.00
8. MAKAYLA RAWLS HENDERSON 71.00
9. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS 63.00
10. RACHEL PARIS PURDON 60.00
11. CAYLOR BLACKMON BROWNSBORO 41.00
12. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 20.00
13. LILY LOW ROYSE CITY 18.00
14. KINSY MATTHEWS FRANKSTON 9.00
15. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 9.00
HS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLT CARPENTER QUITMAN 197.00
2. CORT GAMBINO LINDALE 196.00
3. AARON MARTIN SCURRY 182.00
4. LOGAN IVEY MESQUITE 168.00
5. JUSTIN SELLERS ROYSE CITY 83.00
6. COLE MURIE TYLER 14.00
7. LUCCASEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 12.00
HS GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP 181.00
2. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 130.00
3. MADISON WOODRUFF KEMP 124.00
4. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 117.00
5. GRACE JENKINS MARLIN 117.00
6. JOSIE DRAPER FAIRFIELD 94.00
7. KIRSTEN RILEY LINDALE 67.00
8. MAKAYLA RAWLS HENDERSON 60.00
9. CAYLOR BLACKMON BROWNSBORO 34.00
HS GOATS W-HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 181.00
2. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 169.00
3. SADIE GRACE LOVELL KAUFMAN 152.50
4. KINSY MATTHEWS FRANKSTON 147.00
5. MADISON WOODRUFF KEMP 139.50
6. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 133.00
7. CHEYENNE KINDER KAUFMAN 126.50
8. LILY LOW ROYSE CITY 124.50
9. TRINITY SMITH SANGER 113.00
10. MAKAYLA RAWLS HENDERSON 98.00
11. KATELYNN SWEENEY ROYSE CITY 83.50
12. CAYLOR BLACKMON BROWNSBORO 77.00
13. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 64.50
14. CASSIE FRENTRESS ATHENS 42.00
15. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 40.00
16. MADISON KIELY HEATH 23.00
HS GOATS WO-HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 184.00
2. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 179.00
3. SADIE GRACE LOVELL KAUFMAN 175.00
4. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 160.00
5. MADISON WOODRUFF KEMP 156.00
6. KINSY MATTHEWS FRANKSTON 124.00
7. KIRSTEN RILEY LINDALE 112.00
8. MAKAYLA RAWLS HENDERSON 111.00
9. LILY LOW ROYSE CITY 102.00
10. KATELYNN SWEENEY ROYSE CITY 88.00
11. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 87.00
12. CASSIE FRENTRESS ATHENS 69.00
13. MADISON KIELY HEATH 33.00
14. RACHEL PARIS PURDON 31.00
15. CAYLOR BLACKMON BROWNSBORO 30.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE GRACE LOVELL KAUFMAN 195.00
2. EMILY CASTILLO GREENVILLE 154.00
3. JORDAN GOLDSMITH EDGEWOOD 154.00
4. TRINITY SMITH SANGER 117.00
5. CARLEIGH REYNOLDS LARUE 110.00
6. NATALIE CASTILLO GREENVILLE 91.00
7. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 90.00
8. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 89.00
9. DARLA DELOZIER MURPHY 87.00
10. ASHERLEE CALLOWAY ATHENS 71.00
11. RACHEL PARIS PURDON 59.00
12. LAKIN HOCKERSMITH LUCAS 59.00
13. CAYLOR BLACKMON BROWNSBORO 57.00
14. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 56.50
15. CHEYENNE KINDER KAUFMAN 53.00
16. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS 48.00
17. KINSY MATTHEWS FRANKSTON 45.00
18. COURTNEY VINSON ENNIS 40.50
19. KATELYNN SWEENEY ROYSE CITY 39.00
20. SHAYLEE FREEMAN WAXAHACHIE 29.00
21. GABBY RUFFINI ROCKWALL 27.00
22. SARA WALSH PALESTINE 27.00
23. BELLA EMERY CADDO MILLS 23.00
24. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 15.00
25. LANDRIE JOINER LARUE 13.00
26. KASSIDY LOOPER TERRELL 13.00
27. AVERY MEEKS FORNEY 12.00
28. SEQUOIA RIDINGS CUMBY 12.00
29. CASSIE FRENTRESS ATHENS 6.00
30. SADIE NEELY MURPHY 6.00
31. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 2.00
HS RANCH BRONC RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON RICE SCURRY 115.50
2. HUNTER UNDERWOOD LONE OAK 104.00
HS SADDLE BRONC RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER LANE KELLER 75.00
HS SR BULL RIDING 14-18 YRS
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER AARON 59.00
2. KAIDEN LOUD 45.00
3. COLE MURIE TYLER 15.00
HS STEER UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATELYNN SWEENEY ROYSE CITY 118.00
2. MORGAN GOULD ATHENS 75.00
HS TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY TURNER VENUS 193.00
2. SETH MCMAHON CORSICANA 183.00
3. ELI ARP OVERTON 183.00
4. AARON MARTIN SCURRY 124.00
5. COLT CARPENTER QUITMAN 105.00
6. HUNTER UNDERWOOD LONE OAK 101.00
7. CORT GAMBINO LINDALE 99.00
8. JOSIE DRAPER FAIRFIELD 95.00
9. CADEN ANGLIN YANTIS 90.00
10. MARY BETH BEAM TERRELL 83.00
11. HAYDEN BURNS ATHENS 69.00
12. WYATT WILLEFORD SHERMAN 56.00
13. HEATHER GREEN ENNIS 53.00
14. RILEY MCKENZIE MARLIN 50.00
15. TANNER KILGORE SCURRY 41.00
16. GRACE JENKINS MARLIN 24.00
17. LUCAS WILLEFORD SHERMAN 13.00
HS TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARSON RHOADES ATHENS 189.00
2. AUSTIN SHIVES FRISCO 183.00
3. KALE MILLER QUINLAN 150.00
4. SHANE WIGGINS POYNOR 149.00
5. CADEN WEST SCURRY 147.00
6. WYATT WILLEFORD SHERMAN 141.00
7. REX BONNER KERENS 134.00
8. LUCAS WILLEFORD SHERMAN 59.00
9. JAXON BOOTH POTEET 51.00
10. CORT GAMBINO LINDALE 37.00
11. TANNER KILGORE SCURRY 36.00
12. RILEY MCKENZIE MARLIN 25.00
13. HUNTER UNDERWOOD LONE OAK 14.00
HS TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLT CARPENTER QUITMAN 210.00
2. CADEN WEST SCURRY 176.00
3. CORT GAMBINO LINDALE 153.00
4. COLE ROBERTS WILLS POINT 131.00
5. BRODY HICKS KAUFMAN 84.00
6. ELI ARP OVERTON 67.00