Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(07/18/2019-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 15.225 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 15.523 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 15.973 8.00 8.00
4. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 16.032 7.00 7.00
5. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 16.190 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 16.194 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 16.244 4.00 4.00
8. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 16.410 3.00 3.00
9. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 16.638 2.00 2.00
10. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 16.669 1.00 1.00
11. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 16.917 0.00 0.00
12. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 17.003 0.00 0.00
13. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 18.467 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 20.525 0.00 0.00
15. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 21.259 0.00 0.00
16. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 21.879 0.00 0.00
17. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 22.139 0.00 0.00
18. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 1.660 10.00 10.00
2. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 3.750 9.00 9.00
3. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 3.780 8.00 8.00
4. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 4.630 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 5.870 6.00 6.00
6. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 7.380 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 7.470 10.00 10.00
2. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 8.320 9.00 9.00
3. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 8.430 8.00 8.00
4. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 8.660 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 9.060 6.00 6.00
6. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 10.310 5.00 5.00
7. THORNTON (12), AUSTYN , 10.630 4.00 4.00
8. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 11.440 3.00 3.00
9. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 12.190 2.00 2.00
10. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 12.220 1.00 1.00
11. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 12.780 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS (12), KINZIE , 14.030 0.00 0.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 15.030 0.00 0.00
14. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 20.191 10.00 10.00
2. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 22.286 9.00 9.00
3. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 22.376 8.00 8.00
4. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 22.904 7.00 7.00
5. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 24.070 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 24.983 5.00 5.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 25.363 4.00 4.00
8. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 26.783 3.00 3.00
9. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 27.288 2.00 2.00
10. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 28.480 1.00 1.00
11. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 30.516 0.00 0.00
12. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 33.543 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 36.835 0.00 0.00
14. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 38.375 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 42.172 0.00 0.00
16. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 42.487 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 61.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 14.150 10.00 10.00
2. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 17.220 9.00 9.00
3. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 15.792 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.002 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 16.770 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 19.435 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, MESA (7) , 20.397 6.00 6.00
6. COOK (7), RHEN , 21.223 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 22.917 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 24.481 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 26.936 2.00 2.00
10. CALL (7), ACE , 29.129 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 29.691 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 30.051 0.00 0.00
13. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 13.680 10.00 10.00
2. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 13.910 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER (7), HAZE , 15.470 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 15.560 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON (7), HAYES , 15.720 6.00 6.00
6. CALL (7), ACE , 17.130 5.00 5.00
7. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 22.210 4.00 4.00
8. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 23.280 3.00 3.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 8.310 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 9.180 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 10.910 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 11.000 7.00 7.00
5. DOWNS, SADIE (7) , 13.280 6.00 6.00
6. COOK (7), KACHE , 13.530 5.00 5.00
7. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 15.090 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 21.340 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 22.680 2.00 2.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 21.491 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 24.264 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 24.951 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 28.631 7.00 7.00
5. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 30.588 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 30.811 5.00 5.00
7. CALL (7), ACE , 36.855 4.00 4.00
8. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 37.804 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, MESA (7) , 39.629 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 57.904 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOX (7), CLARA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 15.902 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 15.974 9.00 9.00
3. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 15.977 8.00 8.00
4. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 16.045 7.00 7.00
5. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.222 6.00 6.00
6. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 16.249 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 16.270 4.00 4.00
8. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.310 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.422 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.468 1.00 1.00
11. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 16.678 0.00 0.00
12. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.823 0.00 0.00
13. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.089 0.00 0.00
14. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 17.089 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 17.114 0.00 0.00
16. BURNSTEN, AVREE COVE, UT 17.449 0.00 0.00
17. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 17.820 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 17.908 0.00 0.00
19. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 18.002 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 18.076 0.00 0.00
21. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 18.120 0.00 0.00
22. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 18.278 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 18.959 0.00 0.00
24. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 19.027 0.00 0.00
25. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 19.423 0.00 0.00
26. SCOTT, MIKINLEE HONEYVILLE, UT 19.457 0.00 0.00
27. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 20.050 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 22.529 0.00 0.00
29. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 22.676 0.00 0.00
30. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 24.126 0.00 0.00
31. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 24.780 0.00 0.00
32. HADLEY, ABIGAIL , 27.203 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 28.177 0.00 0.00
34. DOUGLAS, TUCKER TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SCOTT, INDEE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 3.970 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 4.690 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 5.900 8.00 8.00
4. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 6.000 7.00 7.00
5. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 6.180 6.00 6.00
6. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 6.200 5.00 5.00
7. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 6.240 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 6.300 3.00 3.00
9. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 91.0 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 78.0 9.00 9.00
3. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 74.0 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 73.0 7.00 7.00
5. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 65.0 5.50 5.50
6. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HATT, HOUSTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. FARNSWORTH, RYLAND ROOSEVELT, UT 65.0 5.50 5.50
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 9.440 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 9.910 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 9.960 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 10.000 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 10.380 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 10.440 5.00 5.00
7. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 10.720 4.00 4.00
8. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 11.000 3.00 3.00
9. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 12.030 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS (7), CORBIN , 12.120 1.00 1.00
11. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 12.720 0.00 0.00
12. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 12.840 0.00 0.00
13. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 13.660 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 14.060 0.00 0.00
15. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 16.220 0.00 0.00
16. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 18.100 0.00 0.00
17. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 20.590 0.00 0.00
18. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 20.970 0.00 0.00
19. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HATT, HOUSTON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 6.000 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 6.470 9.00 9.00
3. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 7.250 7.50 7.50
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 7.250 7.50 7.50
5. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 7.660 6.00 6.00
6. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 7.720 5.00 5.00
7. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.750 4.00 4.00
8. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.190 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8.280 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 8.720 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 9.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 9.320 0.00 0.00
13. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 9.530 0.00 0.00
14. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 10.810 0.00 0.00
15. BURNSTEN, AVREE COVE, UT 12.250 0.00 0.00
16. HADLEY, ABIGAIL , 12.250 0.00 0.00
17. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 12.470 0.00 0.00
18. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 12.970 0.00 0.00
19. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 13.590 0.00 0.00
20. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
21. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 14.410 0.00 0.00
22. SCOTT, MIKINLEE HONEYVILLE, UT 18.940 0.00 0.00
23. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCOTT, INDEE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 22.299 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 22.902 9.00 9.00
3. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 23.042 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 23.115 7.00 7.00
5. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 23.144 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 23.238 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 23.334 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 23.975 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 24.248 2.00 2.00
10. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.339 1.00 1.00
11. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 24.842 0.00 0.00
12. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 25.671 0.00 0.00
13. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 26.159 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 27.106 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 27.792 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 28.199 0.00 0.00
17. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 28.561 0.00 0.00
18. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 30.453 0.00 0.00
19. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 31.594 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, MIKINLEE HONEYVILLE, UT 32.603 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 33.206 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 34.401 0.00 0.00
23. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 36.947 0.00 0.00
24. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 37.582 0.00 0.00
25. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 39.230 0.00 0.00
26. HADLEY, ABIGAIL , 39.518 0.00 0.00
27. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BURNSTEN, AVREE COVE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DOUGLAS, TUCKER TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SCOTT, INDEE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. GUNTER, JAKE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REDEN, LEVIN BOTHWELL, UT 1.590 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 1.750 9.00 9.00
3. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 2.150 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 2.340 7.00 7.00
5. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 3.220 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 4.400 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT, TYKE , 5.060 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 5.150 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.500 1.50 1.50
10. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 5.500 1.50 1.50
11. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 7.010 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 12.970 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 14.890 0.00 0.00
14. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 25.810 0.00 0.00
15. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 26.530 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.310 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 4.560 8.50 8.50
3. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 4.560 8.50 8.50
4. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 4.600 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 4.870 5.50 5.50
6. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 4.870 5.50 5.50
7. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 4.970 4.00 4.00
8. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 5.180 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 5.220 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 5.250 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 5.300 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 5.370 0.00 0.00
13. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.510 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 5.530 0.00 0.00
15. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 5.530 0.00 0.00
16. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 5.600 0.00 0.00
17. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 5.620 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 5.650 0.00 0.00
19. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 5.850 0.00 0.00
20. TALBOT, TYKE , 5.880 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.000 0.00 0.00
22. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 6.030 0.00 0.00
23. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 6.100 0.00 0.00
24. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 6.180 0.00 0.00
25. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 6.220 0.00 0.00
26. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
27. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 6.280 0.00 0.00
28. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
29. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
30. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 6.500 0.00 0.00
31. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 6.650 0.00 0.00
32. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.750 0.00 0.00
33. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 6.910 0.00 0.00
34. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 7.010 0.00 0.00
35. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 7.180 0.00 0.00
36. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 7.340 0.00 0.00
37. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 7.850 0.00 0.00
38. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 8.030 0.00 0.00
39. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 8.150 0.00 0.00
40. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 8.650 0.00 0.00
41. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 9.570 0.00 0.00
42. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 10.070 0.00 0.00
43. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 11.300 0.00 0.00
44. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 14.040 0.00 0.00
45. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 48.0 10.00 10.00
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 42.0 9.00 9.00
3. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 38.0 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 37.0 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 23.0 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. TALBOT, TYKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.090 10.00 10.00
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 8.530 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.680 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 8.750 6.50 6.50
5. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 8.750 6.50 6.50
6. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 8.870 5.00 5.00
7. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.920 4.00 4.00
8. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 8.970 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 9.020 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.220 1.00 1.00
11. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 9.340 0.00 0.00
12. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
13. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 9.720 0.00 0.00
14. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 9.750 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 9.930 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.120 0.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 10.130 0.00 0.00
18. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 10.470 0.00 0.00
19. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 10.690 0.00 0.00
20. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
21. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 11.220 0.00 0.00
23. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 11.310 0.00 0.00
24. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 11.350 0.00 0.00
25. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 11.590 0.00 0.00
26. TALBOT, TYKE , 12.120 0.00 0.00
27. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 12.120 0.00 0.00
28. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 12.250 0.00 0.00
29. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 16.470 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 20.660 0.00 0.00
31. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 23.380 0.00 0.00
32. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 23.630 0.00 0.00
33. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 24.310 0.00 0.00
34. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 24.530 0.00 0.00
35. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 24.560 0.00 0.00
36. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 26.100 0.00 0.00
37. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 26.220 0.00 0.00
38. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 26.340 0.00 0.00
39. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 27.430 0.00 0.00
40. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 13.810 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 13.810 10.00 10.00
3. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 13.970 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 13.970 9.00 9.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 14.160 8.00 8.00
6. DRAW BUTTARS, COLTER , 14.160 0.00 0.00
7. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WRIGHT, WYLEE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DRAW MCKEE, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DRAW CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DRAW LAFLUER, BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DRAW HEINER, RYLAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00