Scores Listing for Rodeo #9(11/01/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #9(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.608 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.648 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.720 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.793 7.00 7.00
5. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 16.223 6.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.306 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.361 4.00 4.00
8. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 16.411 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 16.745 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.892 1.00 1.00
11. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 21.993 0.00 0.00
12. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 3.660 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.620 9.00 9.00
3. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 5.840 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.470 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 8.040 9.00 9.00
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 8.220 8.00 8.00
4. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 8.280 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 8.410 6.00 6.00
6. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8.850 5.00 5.00
7. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 9.590 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 9.900 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 10.090 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 11.570 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 11.680 0.00 0.00
12. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT (12), GRACEE , 12.560 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 13.090 0.00 0.00
15. DOWNS (12), SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 13.310 0.00 0.00
16. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLAKE (12), FAITH WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 21.694 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 24.259 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 24.718 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 26.508 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 26.863 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 26.938 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 27.162 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 27.348 3.00 3.00
9. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.492 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 28.519 1.00 1.00
11. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 30.948 0.00 0.00
12. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 63.0 9.50 9.50
2. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 63.0 9.50 9.50
3. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 59.0 6.50 6.50
5. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 59.0 6.50 6.50
6. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 54.0 4.50 4.50
7. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 54.0 4.50 4.50
8. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 53.0 3.00 3.00
9. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, DAMEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.660 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 13.190 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 16.070 8.00 8.00
4. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.128 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 15.610 9.00 9.00
3. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 16.436 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 16.713 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.014 6.00 6.00
6. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 17.363 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 18.988 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 19.172 3.00 3.00
9. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 19.212 2.00 2.00
10. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 19.661 1.00 1.00
11. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 20.596 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 21.859 0.00 0.00
13. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 22.762 0.00 0.00
14. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 24.290 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 24.418 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 25.311 0.00 0.00
17. GODFREY (7), SHAY , 28.328 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 31.562 0.00 0.00
19. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 31.679 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE GARLAND, UT 35.672 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUNOT (7), BELXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 11.160 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 11.910 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 13.810 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 17.030 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT (7), HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 19.060 6.00 6.00
6. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 19.870 5.00 5.00
7. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 21.500 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 22.000 3.00 3.00
9. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 24.870 2.00 2.00
10. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.970 10.00 10.00
2. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 9.690 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 10.000 8.00 8.00
4. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 10.370 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 11.840 6.00 6.00
6. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 12.320 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 12.340 4.00 4.00
8. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 16.190 3.00 3.00
9. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.356 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 25.980 9.00 9.00
3. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 26.063 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 26.600 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 26.756 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 27.630 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 29.213 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 29.359 3.00 3.00
9. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 29.704 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 30.838 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 33.812 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 35.050 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 36.134 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 39.491 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 51.297 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE GARLAND, UT 65.323 0.00 0.00
17. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 46.0 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 15.344 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 15.511 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 15.553 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 15.780 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 16.040 6.00 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 16.356 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.477 4.00 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.586 3.00 3.00
9. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 16.594 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 16.866 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 17.224 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 17.440 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 17.738 0.00 0.00
14. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 18.774 0.00 0.00
15. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 20.566 0.00 0.00
16. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 21.115 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 21.344 0.00 0.00
18. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 21.986 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 23.053 0.00 0.00
20. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 28.062 0.00 0.00
21. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 2.880 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 3.370 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 4.870 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 4.900 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 5.470 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 6.250 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.400 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.720 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 17.120 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 58.0 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 57.0 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 55.0 5.50 5.50
6. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 55.0 5.50 5.50
7. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 54.0 4.00 4.00
8. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HUBBLE, NIXON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 7.440 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8.000 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.220 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 8.250 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 8.780 6.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 9.680 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.690 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 9.820 3.00 3.00
9. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 10.000 2.00 2.00
10. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 11.310 1.00 1.00
11. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 13.210 0.00 0.00
12. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
13. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 16.590 0.00 0.00
14. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 17.190 0.00 0.00
15. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 17.190 0.00 0.00
16. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 21.500 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 4.810 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 5.030 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 6.460 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 7.060 7.00 7.00
5. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.220 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 7.530 5.00 5.00
7. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 9.710 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 10.040 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 13.720 2.00 2.00
10. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 14.780 1.00 1.00
11. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 16.120 0.00 0.00
12. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.591 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.979 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 21.014 8.00 8.00
4. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 23.135 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 23.268 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 23.372 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 24.123 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 24.739 3.00 3.00
9. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 26.544 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 27.248 1.00 1.00
11. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 27.565 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 28.647 0.00 0.00
13. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 28.666 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 29.571 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 33.344 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 35.438 0.00 0.00
17. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 35.521 0.00 0.00
18. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 44.515 0.00 0.00
19. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 55.0 9.00 9.00
3. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, ISAAC , ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.910 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.560 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 3.220 8.00 8.00
4. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 3.340 7.00 7.00
5. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 3.470 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 3.690 5.00 5.00
7. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 3.780 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 3.940 3.00 3.00
9. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.090 2.00 2.00
10. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 4.560 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.370 0.00 0.00
12. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 5.530 0.00 0.00
13. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 6.900 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 8.350 0.00 0.00
15. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 9.300 0.00 0.00
16. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 11.970 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 15.270 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 4.380 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 4.400 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 4.530 7.50 7.50
4. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.530 7.50 7.50
5. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 4.660 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 4.750 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.870 4.00 4.00
8. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 5.000 2.50 2.50
9. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.000 2.50 2.50
10. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.120 1.00 1.00
11. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 5.250 0.00 0.00
12. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.250 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 5.310 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 5.440 0.00 0.00
15. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 5.470 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 5.560 0.00 0.00
17. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.600 0.00 0.00
18. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.810 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 5.850 0.00 0.00
20. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 5.850 0.00 0.00
21. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 6.100 0.00 0.00
22. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 6.220 0.00 0.00
23. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 6.470 0.00 0.00
24. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 6.560 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 7.400 0.00 0.00
26. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 7.570 0.00 0.00
27. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 7.710 0.00 0.00
28. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 8.370 0.00 0.00
29. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 8.500 0.00 0.00
30. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 9.030 0.00 0.00
31. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 10.370 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 10.410 0.00 0.00
33. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 11.310 0.00 0.00
34. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 11.500 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 63.0 7.50 7.50
4. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 63.0 7.50 7.50
5. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 61.0 5.50 5.50
6. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 61.0 5.50 5.50
7. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 7.310 10.00 10.00
2. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 7.500 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 7.590 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 7.870 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 7.970 5.50 5.50
6. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 7.970 5.50 5.50
7. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 8.070 4.00 4.00
8. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 8.160 3.00 3.00
9. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.220 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 8.250 0.50 0.50
11. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.250 0.50 0.50
12. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 8.280 0.00 0.00
13. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 8.690 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 8.750 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 8.780 0.00 0.00
16. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 8.820 0.00 0.00
17. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 8.970 0.00 0.00
18. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 8.970 0.00 0.00
19. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 8.970 0.00 0.00
20. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 9.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 9.380 0.00 0.00
22. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 9.840 0.00 0.00
23. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
24. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 10.060 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 10.150 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 10.680 0.00 0.00
27. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 10.750 0.00 0.00
28. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 12.310 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 12.690 0.00 0.00
30. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 9.790 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 9.790 10.00 10.00
3. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 11.060 9.00 9.00
4. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 11.060 9.00 9.00
5. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 15.660 8.00 8.00
6. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 15.660 8.00 8.00
7. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 17.440 7.00 7.00
8. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 17.440 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 34.000 6.00 6.00
10. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 34.000 6.00 6.00
11. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PARKER DRAW, PARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. WOODWARD DRAW, RIDGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00