Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(10/25/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.492 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.656 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.932 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 16.381 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.425 6.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.788 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 16.949 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.081 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.087 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 17.094 1.00 1.00
11. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 18.990 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 20.657 0.00 0.00
13. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 4.160 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.320 9.00 9.00
3. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 4.880 7.50 7.50
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 4.880 7.50 7.50
5. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 5.000 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 5.690 5.00 5.00
7. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 7.250 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.030 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 7.280 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 7.440 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 7.500 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 8.280 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 8.570 5.00 5.00
7. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.630 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.940 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 9.150 2.00 2.00
10. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 9.780 1.00 1.00
11. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 10.380 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT (12), GRACEE , 10.660 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 12.200 0.00 0.00
14. DOWNS (12), SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 15.900 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 16.190 0.00 0.00
16. BLAKE (12), FAITH WEST HAVEN, UT 17.460 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 18.750 0.00 0.00
18. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 20.565 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 21.627 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 21.778 8.00 8.00
4. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 22.293 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 22.345 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 24.830 5.00 5.00
7. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 25.530 4.00 4.00
8. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.297 3.00 3.00
9. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 29.221 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 38.838 1.00 1.00
11. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 64.0 9.50 9.50
2. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 64.0 9.50 9.50
3. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 61.0 8.00 8.00
4. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 60.0 6.00 6.00
5. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 60.0 6.00 6.00
6. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 60.0 6.00 6.00
7. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 51.0 4.00 4.00
8. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, DAMEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MITCHELL, KODA OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.180 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 11.940 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 17.560 8.00 8.00
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 27.310 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.197 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.310 9.00 9.00
3. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 17.150 8.00 8.00
4. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 17.246 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.907 6.00 6.00
6. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 19.772 5.00 5.00
7. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 20.116 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 20.345 3.00 3.00
9. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 20.561 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 21.606 1.00 1.00
11. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 22.374 0.00 0.00
12. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 22.692 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 22.745 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 24.504 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 26.108 0.00 0.00
16. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 27.447 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 29.131 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 33.446 0.00 0.00
19. BUNOT (7), BELXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 35.587 0.00 0.00
20. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 39.252 0.00 0.00
21. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE GARLAND, UT 43.516 0.00 0.00
22. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GODFREY (7), SHAY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 7.810 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 11.220 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 12.500 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 12.810 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 14.810 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 15.870 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 18.070 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 20.220 3.00 3.00
9. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 20.970 2.00 2.00
10. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 27.440 1.00 1.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 7.810 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 9.530 9.00 9.00
3. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 10.280 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 13.720 7.00 7.00
5. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 13.900 6.00 6.00
6. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 15.500 5.00 5.00
7. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 19.440 4.00 4.00
8. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 21.161 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.169 9.00 9.00
3. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 25.729 8.00 8.00
4. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 26.311 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 26.634 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 27.140 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 27.207 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 28.344 3.00 3.00
9. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 28.454 2.00 2.00
10. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 29.784 1.00 1.00
11. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 29.995 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 32.296 0.00 0.00
13. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 33.752 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 33.832 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 38.125 0.00 0.00
16. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 40.513 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 43.898 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 44.402 0.00 0.00
19. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 54.128 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE GARLAND, UT 72.115 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 57.0 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 56.0 7.00 7.00
5. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 46.0 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 15.597 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 16.305 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.315 8.00 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 16.334 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.822 6.00 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 16.888 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.067 4.00 4.00
8. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 17.087 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 17.108 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 17.303 1.00 1.00
11. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 17.305 0.00 0.00
12. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 17.806 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 18.415 0.00 0.00
14. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 19.208 0.00 0.00
15. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.573 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 21.073 0.00 0.00
17. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 21.664 0.00 0.00
18. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 22.585 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 26.782 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 26.826 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 30.998 0.00 0.00
22. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 3.280 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 3.780 8.00 8.00
4. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 4.150 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 4.570 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 13.560 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 60.0 9.00 9.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 50.0 8.00 8.00
4. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 47.0 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 46.0 6.00 6.00
6. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. HUBBLE, NIXON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 7.070 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 7.310 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 7.660 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 7.750 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.560 5.50 5.50
6. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.560 5.50 5.50
7. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8.600 4.00 4.00
8. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 8.810 3.00 3.00
9. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 9.590 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 11.710 1.00 1.00
11. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 11.970 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER (8), COLEY , 12.430 0.00 0.00
13. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 12.630 0.00 0.00
14. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 14.440 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 16.500 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 4.880 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 5.910 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 6.410 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.530 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 6.560 6.00 6.00
6. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 7.310 5.00 5.00
7. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 7.620 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 7.750 3.00 3.00
9. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 8.560 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 8.840 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 9.030 0.00 0.00
12. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.750 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 14.310 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 21.092 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 22.300 9.00 9.00
3. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 22.347 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 22.638 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 23.988 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 24.427 5.00 5.00
7. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 24.817 4.00 4.00
8. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 26.453 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 26.670 2.00 2.00
10. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 26.933 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 27.435 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 28.149 0.00 0.00
13. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 28.626 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 30.171 0.00 0.00
15. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 30.233 0.00 0.00
16. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 35.978 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 43.043 0.00 0.00
18. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 46.444 0.00 0.00
19. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, ISAAC , ID 48.0 9.00 9.00
3. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 40.0 8.00 8.00
4. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.100 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.280 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 1.490 8.00 8.00
4. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 2.320 7.00 7.00
5. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 2.750 6.00 6.00
6. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 3.180 5.00 5.00
7. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 3.420 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 3.470 3.00 3.00
9. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 3.990 2.00 2.00
10. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 4.340 1.00 1.00
11. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 4.900 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 8.100 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.780 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 9.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 12.190 0.00 0.00
16. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 16.100 0.00 0.00
17. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 21.410 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 24.970 0.00 0.00
19. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 3.970 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 4.220 9.00 9.00
3. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.410 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 4.440 7.00 7.00
5. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 4.560 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 4.810 5.00 5.00
7. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 4.880 4.00 4.00
8. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 4.910 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 5.000 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 5.030 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.220 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 5.250 0.00 0.00
13. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
14. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 5.560 0.00 0.00
15. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
17. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
18. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 5.720 0.00 0.00
19. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.780 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 6.000 0.00 0.00
21. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 6.190 0.00 0.00
22. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 6.440 0.00 0.00
23. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 6.500 0.00 0.00
25. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 6.630 0.00 0.00
26. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 6.630 0.00 0.00
27. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 6.720 0.00 0.00
28. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 6.820 0.00 0.00
29. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 7.060 0.00 0.00
30. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 7.120 0.00 0.00
31. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 7.370 0.00 0.00
32. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 7.620 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 8.060 0.00 0.00
34. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 8.180 0.00 0.00
35. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 8.620 0.00 0.00
36. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 13.560 0.00 0.00
37. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 66.0 8.00 8.00
4. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 64.0 7.00 7.00
5. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 62.0 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 60.0 5.00 5.00
7. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 50.0 4.00 4.00
8. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.690 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 8.810 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 9.000 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 9.250 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 9.350 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 9.470 5.00 5.00
7. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.500 4.00 4.00
8. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 9.660 3.00 3.00
9. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 9.910 2.00 2.00
10. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 10.000 1.00 1.00
11. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.190 0.00 0.00
12. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 10.220 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 10.350 0.00 0.00
14. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 10.400 0.00 0.00
15. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.590 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.780 0.00 0.00
17. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.870 0.00 0.00
18. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 11.280 0.00 0.00
19. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 11.650 0.00 0.00
20. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.720 0.00 0.00
21. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 11.750 0.00 0.00
22. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 12.120 0.00 0.00
24. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 12.150 0.00 0.00
25. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 12.870 0.00 0.00
26. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 13.970 0.00 0.00
27. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 16.560 0.00 0.00
28. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 24.220 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 28.680 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 11.190 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 11.190 10.00 10.00
3. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 12.940 9.00 9.00
4. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 12.940 9.00 9.00
5. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 13.970 8.00 8.00
6. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 13.970 8.00 8.00
7. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.180 7.00 7.00
8. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 16.180 7.00 7.00
9. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.530 6.00 6.00
10. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 16.530 6.00 6.00
11. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 16.900 5.00 5.00
12. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 16.900 5.00 5.00
13. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 17.120 4.00 4.00
14. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 17.120 4.00 4.00
15. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 18.340 3.00 3.00
16. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 18.340 3.00 3.00
17. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 24.340 2.00 2.00
18. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 24.340 2.00 2.00
19. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. PARKER DRAW, PARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. WOODWARD DRAW, RIDGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00