Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(09/27/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.438 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.570 9.00 9.00
3. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.661 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 15.722 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.424 6.00 6.00
6. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.570 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 16.690 4.00 4.00
8. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 17.171 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.689 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 20.920 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 21.748 0.00 0.00
12. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 26.679 0.00 0.00
13. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 26.805 0.00 0.00
14. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 2.940 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.090 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 5.090 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 6.090 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 6.530 6.00 6.00
6. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.660 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 7.650 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 7.750 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 8.130 7.00 7.00
5. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.160 6.00 6.00
6. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8.810 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.900 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 9.060 3.00 3.00
9. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 9.530 2.00 2.00
10. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.720 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 10.370 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT (12), GRACEE , 11.750 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 12.250 0.00 0.00
15. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 12.370 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 12.400 0.00 0.00
17. BLAKE (12), FAITH WEST HAVEN, UT 16.840 0.00 0.00
18. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 20.917 10.00 10.00
2. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 20.961 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 21.172 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 21.873 7.00 7.00
5. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 22.455 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 23.979 5.00 5.00
7. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 25.515 4.00 4.00
8. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 26.974 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 27.845 2.00 2.00
10. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 28.033 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 28.089 0.00 0.00
12. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 28.237 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 28.793 0.00 0.00
14. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 64.0 9.00 9.00
2. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 64.0 9.00 9.00
4. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 60.0 5.50 5.50
6. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 60.0 5.50 5.50
7. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 59.0 4.00 4.00
8. HADLEY, AYDEN WOODS CROSS, UT 56.0 3.00 3.00
9. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MITCHELL, KODA OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HARSHA (12), KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, DAMEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.910 10.00 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 12.430 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 20.220 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 23.320 7.00 7.00
5. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 24.040 6.00 6.00
6. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.546 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 15.922 9.00 9.00
3. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 16.308 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.526 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 18.731 6.00 6.00
6. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 18.766 5.00 5.00
7. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 18.801 4.00 4.00
8. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 19.393 3.00 3.00
9. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 19.511 2.00 2.00
10. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 19.581 1.00 1.00
11. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 21.856 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 22.433 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 23.858 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 24.052 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 24.538 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 26.930 0.00 0.00
17. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 27.016 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 31.598 0.00 0.00
19. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 34.268 0.00 0.00
20. BUNOT (7), BELXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 40.481 0.00 0.00
21. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GODFREY (7), SHAY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 9.750 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 10.570 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 11.470 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 13.410 7.00 7.00
5. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 13.850 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 18.910 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 25.690 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT (7), HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 28.150 3.00 3.00
9. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.120 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 9.070 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 10.320 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 11.560 7.00 7.00
5. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 12.340 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 12.660 5.00 5.00
7. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 12.840 4.00 4.00
8. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 15.530 3.00 3.00
9. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 15.560 2.00 2.00
10. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 15.780 1.00 1.00
11. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 28.320 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 21.890 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 24.052 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.367 8.00 8.00
4. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 25.838 7.00 7.00
5. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 25.857 6.00 6.00
6. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 25.876 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 27.144 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 27.698 3.00 3.00
9. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 28.605 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 28.751 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 31.561 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 31.912 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 35.174 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 36.144 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 37.031 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 37.785 0.00 0.00
17. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 38.784 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 45.0 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 15.714 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 15.759 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 16.007 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.010 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 16.315 6.00 6.00
6. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 16.356 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.479 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 16.711 3.00 3.00
9. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 16.788 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 16.867 1.00 1.00
11. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 16.915 0.00 0.00
12. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 17.046 0.00 0.00
13. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 17.241 0.00 0.00
14. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 17.626 0.00 0.00
15. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 17.856 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 18.287 0.00 0.00
17. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 18.309 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 19.122 0.00 0.00
19. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 20.223 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 21.031 0.00 0.00
21. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 21.049 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 21.494 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 21.965 0.00 0.00
24. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 27.667 0.00 0.00
25. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 29.721 0.00 0.00
26. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 31.664 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 3.720 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 3.910 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 4.120 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 4.600 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 5.410 6.00 6.00
6. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 7.350 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HILL (8), KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FRANCIS (8), KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TALBOT (8), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 59.0 9.00 9.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 57.0 8.50 8.50
3. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 57.0 8.50 8.50
4. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 56.0 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 51.0 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 50.0 4.50 4.50
7. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 50.0 4.50 4.50
8. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 47.0 3.00 3.00
9. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 7.090 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 7.440 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 7.530 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 7.650 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 7.780 6.00 6.00
6. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 8.160 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.250 4.00 4.00
8. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 10.940 3.00 3.00
9. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 12.720 2.00 2.00
10. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 13.040 1.00 1.00
11. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 17.340 0.00 0.00
12. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 19.220 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 21.090 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER (8), COLEY , 24.250 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 4.560 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 4.750 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 6.250 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.340 7.00 7.00
5. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 6.600 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 6.720 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 7.220 3.50 3.50
8. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 7.220 3.50 3.50
9. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 8.060 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 8.120 1.00 1.00
11. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 8.540 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 8.720 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 9.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 9.220 0.00 0.00
15. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 9.370 0.00 0.00
16. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 11.340 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 22.474 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.990 9.00 9.00
3. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 23.794 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 23.826 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 24.165 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 25.191 5.00 5.00
7. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 26.328 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 26.505 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 26.669 2.00 2.00
10. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 26.750 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 27.980 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 28.577 0.00 0.00
13. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 28.719 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 29.142 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 29.825 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 31.422 0.00 0.00
17. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 31.497 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 32.592 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 35.908 0.00 0.00
20. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 38.680 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 49.215 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 54.579 0.00 0.00
23. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, ISAAC , ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.120 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 1.260 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 2.010 7.00 7.00
5. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 2.400 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 2.620 5.00 5.00
7. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 2.780 4.00 4.00
8. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 3.150 3.00 3.00
9. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 3.930 2.00 2.00
10. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 4.040 1.00 1.00
11. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 4.500 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 8.030 0.00 0.00
13. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.130 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.410 0.00 0.00
15. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 12.310 0.00 0.00
16. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 14.130 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 15.530 0.00 0.00
18. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 19.000 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 25.410 0.00 0.00
20. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 3.910 9.50 9.50
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 3.910 9.50 9.50
3. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.030 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 4.150 7.00 7.00
5. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 4.160 5.50 5.50
6. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.160 5.50 5.50
7. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.530 4.00 4.00
8. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 4.600 3.00 3.00
9. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 4.630 2.00 2.00
10. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 4.650 1.00 1.00
11. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 4.660 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 4.720 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 4.750 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 4.750 0.00 0.00
15. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 4.940 0.00 0.00
16. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 5.100 0.00 0.00
17. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.120 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 5.190 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 5.350 0.00 0.00
20. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
21. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
22. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
23. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
24. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
25. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
26. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 5.790 0.00 0.00
27. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 5.840 0.00 0.00
28. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.840 0.00 0.00
29. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 6.180 0.00 0.00
30. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
31. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 6.500 0.00 0.00
32. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 6.590 0.00 0.00
33. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 6.870 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 7.620 0.00 0.00
35. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 7.660 0.00 0.00
36. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 8.500 0.00 0.00
37. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 9.410 0.00 0.00
38. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 13.410 0.00 0.00
39. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 55.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 51.0 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 49.0 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 45.0 6.00 6.00
6. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 31.0 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.230 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.570 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 8.870 8.00 8.00
4. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.000 7.00 7.00
5. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.060 6.00 6.00
6. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 9.090 5.00 5.00
7. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.120 4.00 4.00
8. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 9.380 3.00 3.00
9. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 9.390 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 9.560 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 9.840 0.00 0.00
12. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.850 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
15. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.280 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 10.620 0.00 0.00
20. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 10.690 0.00 0.00
21. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
22. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 10.750 0.00 0.00
23. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 10.840 0.00 0.00
24. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
25. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 11.280 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 12.060 0.00 0.00
27. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 12.400 0.00 0.00
28. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 12.470 0.00 0.00
29. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 12.470 0.00 0.00
30. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 13.570 0.00 0.00
31. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.410 0.00 0.00
32. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 7.160 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 7.160 10.00 10.00
3. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 7.530 9.00 9.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 7.530 9.00 9.00
5. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 7.810 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 7.810 8.00 8.00
7. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 13.840 7.00 7.00
8. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 13.840 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.590 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 15.590 6.00 6.00
11. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 17.000 5.00 5.00
12. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 17.000 5.00 5.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 18.530 4.00 4.00
14. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 18.530 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 22.780 3.00 3.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 22.780 3.00 3.00
17. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 26.720 2.00 2.00
18. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 26.720 2.00 2.00
19. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. PARKER DRAW, PARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00