Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(09/13/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 17.251 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 17.914 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 18.168 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 18.251 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 18.329 6.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 18.469 5.00 5.00
7. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 18.689 4.00 4.00
8. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 19.020 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 19.506 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 19.781 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 20.821 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 23.770 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 25.385 0.00 0.00
14. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 2.780 10.00 10.00
2. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 4.220 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 4.690 8.00 8.00
4. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 6.440 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.220 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 7.560 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 7.660 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8.180 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 8.290 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 9.160 5.00 5.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 11.070 4.00 4.00
8. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 11.290 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 11.460 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 13.750 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 14.130 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 14.150 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT (12), GRACEE , 14.820 0.00 0.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 20.570 0.00 0.00
15. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLAKE (12), FAITH WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 22.298 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 22.626 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 22.664 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 23.020 7.00 7.00
5. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 24.558 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 26.329 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 31.173 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 32.184 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 32.618 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 32.950 1.00 1.00
11. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 34.864 0.00 0.00
12. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 62.0 9.50 9.50
2. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 62.0 9.50 9.50
3. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 58.0 7.00 7.00
5. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 57.0 6.00 6.00
6. HADLEY, AYDEN WOODS CROSS, UT 53.0 5.00 5.00
7. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 52.0 4.00 4.00
8. MITCHELL, KODA OGDEN, UT 47.0 3.00 3.00
9. LAMBSON, PAXON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BUNOT, LYNKEN WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. RUTHERFORD, WYATT OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, DAMEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PINALES, MASON TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 12.000 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12.720 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 28.590 8.00 8.00
4. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 18.157 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 18.219 9.00 9.00
3. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 19.264 8.00 8.00
4. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 21.438 7.00 7.00
5. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 21.723 6.00 6.00
6. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 22.639 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 22.761 4.00 4.00
8. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 23.300 3.00 3.00
9. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 23.531 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 23.604 1.00 1.00
11. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 25.799 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 26.896 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 28.286 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 28.787 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 29.423 0.00 0.00
16. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 30.188 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 32.946 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 33.724 0.00 0.00
19. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 38.495 0.00 0.00
20. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 76.771 0.00 0.00
21. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GODFREY (7), SHAY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 14.690 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 16.320 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 18.370 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 18.470 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 18.560 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 18.590 5.00 5.00
7. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 19.410 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 19.780 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT (7), HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 7.690 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 7.810 9.00 9.00
3. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 10.720 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 11.280 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 11.750 6.00 6.00
6. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 11.910 5.00 5.00
7. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 13.840 4.00 4.00
8. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 14.690 3.00 3.00
9. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 28.690 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.065 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 25.890 9.00 9.00
3. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 26.216 8.00 8.00
4. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 27.237 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 27.310 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 27.658 5.00 5.00
7. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 28.807 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 29.028 3.00 3.00
9. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 29.962 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 31.643 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 32.067 0.00 0.00
12. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 32.953 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 34.403 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 34.609 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 38.566 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 39.548 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KATELYNN (7), MEISSNER PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 53.0 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 50.0 8.00 8.00
4. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 17.908 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 18.231 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 18.582 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 18.625 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 18.801 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 18.828 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 19.263 4.00 4.00
8. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 19.643 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 19.690 2.00 2.00
10. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 19.705 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 19.846 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 20.143 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 20.180 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 20.322 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 20.704 0.00 0.00
16. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 20.772 0.00 0.00
17. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 21.061 0.00 0.00
18. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 23.305 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 23.986 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 25.757 0.00 0.00
21. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 28.418 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 55.688 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 2.690 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 3.590 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 3.970 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 4.560 7.00 7.00
5. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 5.150 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 5.220 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.280 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT (8), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRANCIS (8), KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HILL (8), KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 53.0 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 50.0 7.00 7.00
5. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 49.0 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 48.0 5.00 5.00
7. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 9.060 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 9.250 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.530 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 10.190 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 10.250 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 10.560 4.00 4.00
8. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 11.690 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 12.790 2.00 2.00
10. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 16.280 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER (8), COLEY , 22.560 0.00 0.00
12. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 23.440 0.00 0.00
13. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 4.970 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.130 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6.440 8.00 8.00
4. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 6.570 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 6.620 6.00 6.00
6. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 6.720 5.00 5.00
7. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 7.280 4.00 4.00
8. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.720 3.00 3.00
9. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 7.750 2.00 2.00
10. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 8.100 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 8.930 0.00 0.00
12. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 10.340 0.00 0.00
14. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 11.530 0.00 0.00
15. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 13.190 0.00 0.00
16. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 21.110 10.00 10.00
2. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 23.728 9.00 9.00
3. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 23.886 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 24.114 7.00 7.00
5. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 24.235 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 25.233 5.00 5.00
7. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 26.590 4.00 4.00
8. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 26.632 3.00 3.00
9. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 26.672 2.00 2.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 28.017 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.036 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 28.081 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 28.176 0.00 0.00
14. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 28.461 0.00 0.00
15. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 29.258 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 30.140 0.00 0.00
17. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 33.508 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 33.891 0.00 0.00
19. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 34.404 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 36.157 0.00 0.00
21. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 37.936 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 43.914 0.00 0.00
23. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, ISAAC , ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.970 10.00 10.00
2. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.250 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 1.340 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 2.250 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 3.000 6.00 6.00
6. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 3.620 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 3.810 4.00 4.00
8. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.120 3.00 3.00
9. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 4.130 2.00 2.00
10. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 5.040 1.00 1.00
11. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.780 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.820 0.00 0.00
13. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 7.470 0.00 0.00
14. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 8.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.170 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 5.260 9.00 9.00
3. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 5.270 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 5.480 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.640 6.00 6.00
6. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 5.840 5.00 5.00
7. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 5.860 4.00 4.00
8. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.870 3.00 3.00
9. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 5.910 2.00 2.00
10. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 5.940 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 6.100 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 6.100 0.00 0.00
13. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 6.190 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 6.330 0.00 0.00
15. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 6.350 0.00 0.00
16. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 6.430 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 6.430 0.00 0.00
18. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 6.520 0.00 0.00
19. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 6.550 0.00 0.00
20. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 6.590 0.00 0.00
21. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 6.630 0.00 0.00
22. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 6.720 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 6.930 0.00 0.00
24. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 7.070 0.00 0.00
25. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 7.110 0.00 0.00
26. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 7.500 0.00 0.00
27. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 7.560 0.00 0.00
28. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 7.620 0.00 0.00
29. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 7.680 0.00 0.00
30. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 7.790 0.00 0.00
31. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 7.860 0.00 0.00
32. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 8.340 0.00 0.00
33. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 8.400 0.00 0.00
34. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 8.740 0.00 0.00
35. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 8.840 0.00 0.00
36. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 8.880 0.00 0.00
37. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 9.930 0.00 0.00
38. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 11.420 0.00 0.00
39. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 11.660 0.00 0.00
40. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 11.770 0.00 0.00
41. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 15.810 0.00 0.00
42. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 49.0 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.310 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.780 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 8.850 8.00 8.00
4. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 8.940 7.00 7.00
5. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.070 6.00 6.00
6. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 9.130 5.00 5.00
7. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 9.560 3.50 3.50
8. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 9.560 3.50 3.50
9. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 9.590 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 9.650 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.810 0.00 0.00
12. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 10.000 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.000 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
15. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 10.340 0.00 0.00
16. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 10.530 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 10.560 0.00 0.00
18. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.650 0.00 0.00
19. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.690 0.00 0.00
20. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 10.840 0.00 0.00
21. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.090 0.00 0.00
22. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 11.720 0.00 0.00
23. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 12.060 0.00 0.00
24. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 12.130 0.00 0.00
25. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 12.250 0.00 0.00
26. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 13.100 0.00 0.00
27. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 14.320 0.00 0.00
28. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 15.030 0.00 0.00
29. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 25.030 0.00 0.00
30. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 25.680 0.00 0.00
31. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 25.690 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 26.530 0.00 0.00
33. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 28.220 0.00 0.00
34. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 30.370 0.00 0.00
35. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 41.630 0.00 0.00
36. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 8.950 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8.950 10.00 10.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12.630 9.00 9.00
4. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 12.630 9.00 9.00
5. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 13.820 8.00 8.00
6. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 13.820 8.00 8.00
7. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 14.030 7.00 7.00
8. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 14.030 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 16.190 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 16.190 6.00 6.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 19.280 5.00 5.00
12. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 19.280 0.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 23.250 4.00 4.00
14. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 23.250 4.00 4.00
15. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. PARKER DRAW, PARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. WOODWARD DRAW, RIDGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00