Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(06/14/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.612 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.710 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.801 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.176 7.00 7.00
5. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.283 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 16.814 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.234 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.410 3.00 3.00
9. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 18.926 2.00 2.00
10. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 21.076 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 21.100 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 21.323 0.00 0.00
13. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 3.120 10.00 10.00
2. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 4.500 9.00 9.00
3. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 7.940 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 8.280 9.00 9.00
3. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 8.560 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 8.600 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8.630 6.00 6.00
6. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 8.940 5.00 5.00
7. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 9.090 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 9.590 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.800 2.00 2.00
10. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 13.280 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 13.530 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 14.840 0.00 0.00
13. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLAKE (12), FAITH WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.490 10.00 10.00
2. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 22.497 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 22.595 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 24.001 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 25.216 6.00 6.00
6. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 27.210 5.00 5.00
7. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 28.225 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 30.566 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 31.140 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 32.609 1.00 1.00
11. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 64.0 8.50 8.50
3. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 64.0 8.50 8.50
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 58.0 6.50 6.50
5. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 58.0 6.50 6.50
6. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 57.0 5.00 5.00
7. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 50.0 4.00 4.00
8. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FUNCANNON, CODY HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MITCHELL, KODA OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. BUNOT, LYNKEN WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. LAMBSON, PAXON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HADLEY, AYDEN WOODS CROSS, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 11.630 10.00 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 15.410 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 15.540 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 19.000 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 22.940 6.00 6.00
6. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 32.130 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 17.062 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 17.065 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 18.458 8.00 8.00
4. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 18.536 7.00 7.00
5. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 18.767 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 19.856 5.00 5.00
7. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 20.023 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 20.281 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 20.567 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 22.008 1.00 1.00
11. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 23.178 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 24.123 0.00 0.00
13. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 24.269 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 24.349 0.00 0.00
15. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 25.764 0.00 0.00
16. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 26.907 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 27.239 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 27.520 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 27.706 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 27.853 0.00 0.00
21. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 11.720 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 12.820 8.50 8.50
3. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 12.820 8.50 8.50
4. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 13.530 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 15.370 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 16.130 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 16.750 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 18.250 3.00 3.00
9. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 19.530 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT (7), HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 20.400 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 8.380 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 9.600 9.00 9.00
3. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.820 8.00 8.00
4. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 12.600 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 13.040 6.00 6.00
6. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 14.100 5.00 5.00
7. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 14.570 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 27.570 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 28.015 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 28.080 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 28.324 7.00 7.00
5. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 28.836 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 29.665 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 31.372 4.00 4.00
8. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 33.552 3.00 3.00
9. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 33.999 2.00 2.00
10. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 36.751 1.00 1.00
11. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 40.986 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 41.455 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 42.186 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 47.324 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 49.001 0.00 0.00
16. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 52.0 8.00 8.00
4. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 15.882 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.140 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.848 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 16.900 7.00 7.00
5. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.033 6.00 6.00
6. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 17.142 5.00 5.00
7. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 17.386 4.00 4.00
8. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 17.490 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 17.776 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 17.882 1.00 1.00
11. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 18.280 0.00 0.00
12. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 19.088 0.00 0.00
13. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 21.049 0.00 0.00
14. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 21.594 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 22.108 0.00 0.00
16. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 22.714 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 23.102 0.00 0.00
18. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 23.123 0.00 0.00
19. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 25.352 0.00 0.00
20. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 26.655 0.00 0.00
21. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 27.925 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 30.632 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 2.460 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 3.340 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 12.340 8.00 8.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 13.660 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TALBOT (8), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRANCIS (8), KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HILL (8), KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PORATH (8), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 57.0 8.00 8.00
4. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 53.0 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 51.0 5.50 5.50
6. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 51.0 5.50 5.50
7. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 48.0 3.50 3.50
8. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 48.0 3.50 3.50
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 43.0 2.00 2.00
10. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. MANSCILL, CACHE DEWEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 7.310 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.190 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 8.250 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 8.430 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.720 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 9.030 5.00 5.00
7. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 9.410 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 10.970 3.00 3.00
9. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 11.410 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 12.250 1.00 1.00
11. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 13.630 0.00 0.00
12. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 18.570 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 19.070 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.560 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6.600 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 6.660 8.00 8.00
4. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 6.940 7.00 7.00
5. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.150 6.00 6.00
6. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 7.970 5.00 5.00
7. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 8.130 4.00 4.00
8. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 8.350 3.00 3.00
9. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 8.840 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 9.100 1.00 1.00
11. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 10.350 0.00 0.00
12. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 11.880 0.00 0.00
13. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 12.810 0.00 0.00
14. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 18.780 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.383 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 21.718 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 23.742 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 24.124 7.00 7.00
5. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 27.601 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 28.554 5.00 5.00
7. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 28.824 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 28.923 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 29.632 2.00 2.00
10. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 30.364 1.00 1.00
11. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 30.866 0.00 0.00
12. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 31.988 0.00 0.00
13. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 32.470 0.00 0.00
14. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 33.909 0.00 0.00
15. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 34.810 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 36.700 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 40.167 0.00 0.00
18. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 43.132 0.00 0.00
19. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 46.866 0.00 0.00
20. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. FRANDSEN, WAYLON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.780 10.00 10.00
2. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.220 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 1.560 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 1.590 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 1.910 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 2.220 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 2.560 4.00 4.00
8. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 2.810 3.00 3.00
9. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 3.530 2.00 2.00
10. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 3.790 1.00 1.00
11. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 3.840 0.00 0.00
12. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 3.970 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 8.060 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 32.880 0.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 4.410 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.560 9.00 9.00
3. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.840 8.00 8.00
4. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 4.930 7.00 7.00
5. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.190 6.00 6.00
6. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 5.320 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.680 4.00 4.00
8. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 5.690 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 5.970 2.00 2.00
10. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 6.030 1.00 1.00
11. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 6.090 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 6.370 0.00 0.00
14. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 6.400 0.00 0.00
15. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 6.470 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 6.600 0.00 0.00
17. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 6.690 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 6.850 0.00 0.00
19. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 6.930 0.00 0.00
20. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 7.150 0.00 0.00
21. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 7.410 0.00 0.00
22. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 7.900 0.00 0.00
23. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 7.940 0.00 0.00
24. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 7.970 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 8.030 0.00 0.00
26. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 8.130 0.00 0.00
27. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 8.210 0.00 0.00
28. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 8.210 0.00 0.00
29. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 8.940 0.00 0.00
30. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 9.350 0.00 0.00
31. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 9.570 0.00 0.00
32. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 9.780 0.00 0.00
33. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 9.910 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
35. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 11.620 0.00 0.00
36. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 12.900 0.00 0.00
37. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 12.910 0.00 0.00
38. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 13.090 0.00 0.00
39. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 13.220 0.00 0.00
40. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 13.530 0.00 0.00
41. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 15.880 0.00 0.00
42. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 16.440 0.00 0.00
43. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 16.900 0.00 0.00
44. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 19.410 0.00 0.00
45. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 68.0 8.00 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 67.0 7.00 7.00
5. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 65.0 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 64.0 5.00 5.00
7. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.070 10.00 10.00
2. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 8.600 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 8.750 8.00 8.00
4. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.880 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.900 6.00 6.00
6. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 9.000 4.50 4.50
7. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.000 4.50 4.50
8. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 9.340 3.00 3.00
9. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 9.440 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 9.460 1.00 1.00
11. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
12. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.530 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 9.660 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 9.690 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 9.690 0.00 0.00
16. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 10.000 0.00 0.00
17. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.190 0.00 0.00
19. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 10.560 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.970 0.00 0.00
21. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 11.130 0.00 0.00
22. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 11.280 0.00 0.00
23. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 11.380 0.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.620 0.00 0.00
25. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 11.660 0.00 0.00
26. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
27. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
28. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 12.030 0.00 0.00
29. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 12.030 0.00 0.00
30. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 12.040 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 12.150 0.00 0.00
32. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 12.620 0.00 0.00
33. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 13.090 0.00 0.00
34. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 14.310 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 16.310 0.00 0.00
36. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 7.500 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 7.500 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 8.320 9.00 9.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 8.320 9.00 9.00
5. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 9.000 8.00 8.00
6. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 9.000 8.00 8.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 9.560 7.00 7.00
8. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 9.560 7.00 7.00
9. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12.810 6.00 6.00
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 12.810 6.00 6.00
11. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 13.310 5.00 5.00
12. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 13.310 5.00 5.00
13. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 13.370 4.00 4.00
14. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 13.370 4.00 4.00
15. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 19.650 3.00 3.00
16. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 19.650 3.00 3.00
17. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 21.220 2.00 2.00
18. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 21.220 2.00 2.00
19. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00