Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(05/17/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.470 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.697 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.930 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 15.982 7.00 7.00
5. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.123 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 16.242 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 16.359 4.00 4.00
8. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 16.490 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 16.570 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 16.702 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 16.996 0.00 0.00
12. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 17.022 0.00 0.00
13. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 17.423 0.00 0.00
14. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 17.867 0.00 0.00
15. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 18.235 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 21.452 0.00 0.00
17. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 22.870 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 2.130 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 2.720 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 3.380 8.00 8.00
4. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 3.440 7.00 7.00
5. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 3.560 6.00 6.00
6. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 4.370 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.430 4.00 4.00
8. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 5.120 3.00 3.00
9. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 6.000 2.00 2.00
10. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 16.310 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.400 10.00 10.00
2. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 8.120 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.160 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 8.720 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 8.850 6.00 6.00
6. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 9.090 5.00 5.00
7. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 9.350 4.00 4.00
8. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.430 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 9.660 2.00 2.00
10. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 10.630 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 10.910 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 11.030 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 11.130 0.00 0.00
14. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 17.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 18.030 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 20.413 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 21.653 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 21.935 8.00 8.00
4. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 22.124 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 22.341 6.00 6.00
6. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.603 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 23.160 4.00 4.00
8. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 23.952 3.00 3.00
9. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 26.732 2.00 2.00
10. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 27.419 1.00 1.00
11. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 27.747 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 31.081 0.00 0.00
13. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 34.635 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 37.146 0.00 0.00
15. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 39.291 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 59.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 55.0 7.00 7.00
5. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 54.0 6.00 6.00
6. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 52.0 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 49.0 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 48.0 3.00 3.00
9. WOODBURRY, KADEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PINALES, MASON TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. BUNOT, LYNKEN WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. MITCHELL, KODA OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. FUNCANNON, CODY HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. LAMBSON, PAXON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.530 10.00 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 13.690 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 30.280 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.387 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 15.750 9.00 9.00
3. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 17.528 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 18.116 7.00 7.00
5. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 18.777 6.00 6.00
6. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 19.584 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 20.055 4.00 4.00
8. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 21.571 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 23.220 2.00 2.00
10. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 23.682 1.00 1.00
11. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 23.728 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 24.460 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 24.655 0.00 0.00
14. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 25.660 0.00 0.00
15. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 26.998 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 27.079 0.00 0.00
17. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 28.248 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 29.010 0.00 0.00
19. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 14.880 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 16.680 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 16.690 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT (7), HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 18.430 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 22.790 6.00 6.00
6. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 27.970 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.060 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 10.280 9.00 9.00
3. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.840 8.00 8.00
4. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 11.000 7.00 7.00
5. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 11.530 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 12.780 4.50 4.50
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 12.780 4.50 4.50
8. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 12.790 3.00 3.00
9. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 15.660 2.00 2.00
10. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 27.160 1.00 1.00
11. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 25.997 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 28.871 9.00 9.00
3. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 29.354 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 30.020 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 30.608 6.00 6.00
6. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 31.344 5.00 5.00
7. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 31.357 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 34.075 3.00 3.00
9. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 34.222 2.00 2.00
10. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 34.984 1.00 1.00
11. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 35.116 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 36.363 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 38.298 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 38.412 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 41.332 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 71.128 0.00 0.00
17. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 47.0 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 45.0 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 44.0 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 36.0 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 15.823 10.00 10.00
2. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 16.081 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.296 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.309 7.00 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 16.500 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 16.696 5.00 5.00
7. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 16.859 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 17.696 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.778 2.00 2.00
10. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 17.955 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 18.013 0.00 0.00
12. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 18.266 0.00 0.00
13. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 21.628 0.00 0.00
14. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 21.824 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 22.002 0.00 0.00
16. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 22.317 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.321 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 23.598 0.00 0.00
19. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 26.146 0.00 0.00
20. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 200.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.680 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 4.250 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HILL (8), KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PORATH (8), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. EVANS, TRENT ELBA, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. EVANS, WAYLIN ELBA, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 57.0 8.50 8.50
3. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 57.0 8.50 8.50
4. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 47.0 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 45.0 4.50 4.50
6. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 45.0 4.50 4.50
7. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 45.0 4.50 4.50
8. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 45.0 4.50 4.50
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 42.0 1.50 1.50
10. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 42.0 1.50 1.50
11. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. HUBBLE, NIXON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. MANSCILL, CACHE DEWEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. COBURN, JAKE GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
28. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
30. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 7.370 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.250 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 8.340 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 8.660 7.00 7.00
5. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 10.070 6.00 6.00
6. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 10.280 5.00 5.00
7. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 11.280 4.00 4.00
8. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 11.630 3.00 3.00
9. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 11.970 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 12.190 1.00 1.00
11. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 12.650 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 13.410 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 14.780 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.840 0.00 0.00
15. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 4.910 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 5.750 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 6.280 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.530 7.00 7.00
5. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 6.910 6.00 6.00
6. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 8.660 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 8.810 4.00 4.00
8. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 8.940 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.970 2.00 2.00
10. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 9.190 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 9.590 0.00 0.00
12. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 14.280 0.00 0.00
13. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 19.290 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 22.224 10.00 10.00
2. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 22.295 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.794 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 23.428 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 25.511 6.00 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 25.866 5.00 5.00
7. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 26.111 4.00 4.00
8. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 27.061 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 27.925 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.493 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 31.722 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 31.986 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 34.192 0.00 0.00
14. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 34.484 0.00 0.00
15. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 39.006 0.00 0.00
16. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. FRANDSEN, WAYLON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.290 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 1.680 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 2.500 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 2.900 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 3.030 5.00 5.00
7. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 3.130 4.00 4.00
8. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 3.370 3.00 3.00
9. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 4.130 2.00 2.00
10. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 4.310 1.00 1.00
11. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 8.800 0.00 0.00
12. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 14.970 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 17.310 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 20.430 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.500 10.00 10.00
2. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 4.530 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 4.620 7.50 7.50
4. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 4.620 7.50 7.50
5. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.780 6.00 6.00
6. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 4.880 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 5.100 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 5.120 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.280 2.00 2.00
10. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 5.530 1.00 1.00
11. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 5.560 0.00 0.00
12. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 5.620 0.00 0.00
13. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 5.630 0.00 0.00
14. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 6.030 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 6.060 0.00 0.00
16. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 6.150 0.00 0.00
17. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 6.160 0.00 0.00
18. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 6.440 0.00 0.00
19. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
20. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 6.500 0.00 0.00
21. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 6.570 0.00 0.00
22. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 6.870 0.00 0.00
23. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 6.880 0.00 0.00
24. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 6.910 0.00 0.00
25. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 7.030 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 7.220 0.00 0.00
27. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 7.430 0.00 0.00
28. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 7.530 0.00 0.00
29. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 7.880 0.00 0.00
30. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 8.190 0.00 0.00
31. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 8.500 0.00 0.00
32. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 8.530 0.00 0.00
33. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.660 0.00 0.00
34. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 9.720 0.00 0.00
35. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 10.290 0.00 0.00
36. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.560 0.00 0.00
37. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 10.600 0.00 0.00
38. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.970 0.00 0.00
39. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 11.000 0.00 0.00
40. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 11.410 0.00 0.00
41. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 12.030 0.00 0.00
42. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 30.090 0.00 0.00
43. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 55.0 8.00 8.00
4. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 50.0 7.00 7.00
5. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 48.0 6.00 6.00
6. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.000 10.00 10.00
2. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 8.410 9.00 9.00
3. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.590 8.00 8.00
4. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 8.750 7.00 7.00
5. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 8.810 5.50 5.50
6. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.810 5.50 5.50
7. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 9.000 4.00 4.00
8. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 9.120 2.50 2.50
9. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 9.120 2.50 2.50
10. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 9.190 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 9.400 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 9.410 0.00 0.00
13. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 9.650 0.00 0.00
14. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 9.910 0.00 0.00
15. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.970 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
17. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 10.100 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.400 0.00 0.00
19. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 10.590 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.660 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
22. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 11.570 0.00 0.00
23. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 11.680 0.00 0.00
24. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 11.970 0.00 0.00
25. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 12.090 0.00 0.00
26. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
27. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 12.970 0.00 0.00
28. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 13.570 0.00 0.00
29. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 14.310 0.00 0.00
30. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 15.380 0.00 0.00
31. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 16.220 0.00 0.00
32. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 16.750 0.00 0.00
33. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 18.280 0.00 0.00
34. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 19.220 0.00 0.00
35. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 20.720 0.00 0.00
36. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 27.620 0.00 0.00
37. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 28.000 0.00 0.00
38. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 7.340 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 7.340 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 10.000 9.00 9.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 10.000 9.00 9.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 11.470 8.00 8.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 11.470 8.00 8.00
7. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 11.880 7.00 7.00
8. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 11.880 7.00 7.00
9. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 12.340 6.00 6.00
10. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 12.340 6.00 6.00
11. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 12.600 5.00 5.00
12. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 12.600 5.00 5.00
13. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 20.310 4.00 4.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 20.310 4.00 4.00
15. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00