Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(05/03/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.436 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.850 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.059 8.00 8.00
4. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.412 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 16.640 6.00 6.00
6. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 16.859 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 16.919 4.00 4.00
8. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 16.998 3.00 3.00
9. BENNETT, OAKLEY PRESTON, ID 17.455 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 17.659 1.00 1.00
11. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 18.594 0.00 0.00
12. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 18.922 0.00 0.00
13. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 21.584 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 21.716 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 21.729 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 25.879 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKNER, PAISLEY TREMONTON, UT 26.197 0.00 0.00
18. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 26.870 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 2.970 10.00 10.00
2. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 7.000 10.00 10.00
2. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 7.440 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.530 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.900 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 9.000 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.290 5.00 5.00
7. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 9.440 4.00 4.00
8. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 10.380 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 10.720 2.00 2.00
10. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.810 1.00 1.00
11. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 11.060 0.00 0.00
12. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 12.280 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 16.440 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.370 0.00 0.00
15. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 18.030 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 22.207 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 22.863 9.00 9.00
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 24.216 8.00 8.00
4. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 25.152 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 26.826 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 27.630 5.00 5.00
7. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.756 4.00 4.00
8. BLACKNER, PAISLEY TREMONTON, UT 28.102 3.00 3.00
9. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 28.199 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 30.630 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 31.487 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, OAKLEY PRESTON, ID 39.968 0.00 0.00
13. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 45.344 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 56.992 0.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 58.0 7.00 7.00
5. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 57.0 6.00 6.00
6. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 45.0 5.00 5.00
7. WOODBURRY, KADEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BUNOT, LYNKEN WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PINALES, MASON TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. MAIO, COLTON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. LAMBSON, PAXON HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. FRANDSEN, WAYLON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. FUNCANNON, CODY HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 11.430 10.00 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 11.940 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 14.250 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 18.130 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 25.050 6.00 6.00
6. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 54.690 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.508 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.182 9.00 9.00
3. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 17.013 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 18.520 7.00 7.00
5. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 18.931 6.00 6.00
6. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 19.251 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 19.399 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 19.597 3.00 3.00
9. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 23.513 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 25.511 1.00 1.00
11. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 26.252 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 27.715 0.00 0.00
13. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 28.305 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 28.340 0.00 0.00
15. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 28.655 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 28.891 0.00 0.00
17. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 29.517 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 30.689 0.00 0.00
19. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 11.220 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 11.530 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 15.090 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 18.000 7.00 7.00
5. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 18.750 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 19.130 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 21.530 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 24.000 3.00 3.00
9. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 7.690 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 7.970 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 9.500 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 12.500 7.00 7.00
5. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 14.150 6.00 6.00
6. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 14.530 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 15.190 4.00 4.00
8. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 16.690 3.00 3.00
9. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 18.690 2.00 2.00
10. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 21.680 1.00 1.00
11. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 20.527 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 24.806 9.00 9.00
3. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 25.167 8.00 8.00
4. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 26.822 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 27.215 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 29.379 5.00 5.00
7. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 30.445 4.00 4.00
8. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 31.743 3.00 3.00
9. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 34.274 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 34.621 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 38.397 0.00 0.00
12. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 38.578 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 39.110 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 39.935 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 40.570 0.00 0.00
16. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 45.735 0.00 0.00
17. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 55.891 0.00 0.00
18. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 47.0 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.136 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.215 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 16.433 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 16.820 7.00 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 17.034 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 17.059 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 17.220 4.00 4.00
8. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 17.340 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.521 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 18.200 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 18.972 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 19.796 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 21.320 0.00 0.00
14. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 21.331 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 22.152 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, CHARLIE PRESTON, ID 22.215 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 22.220 0.00 0.00
18. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 22.619 0.00 0.00
19. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 22.798 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 23.543 0.00 0.00
21. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 23.833 0.00 0.00
22. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 24.240 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 26.758 0.00 0.00
24. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 28.566 0.00 0.00
25. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 29.945 0.00 0.00
26. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.180 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 4.590 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 5.280 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 5.470 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PORATH (8), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TALBOT (8), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HILL (8), KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 59.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 53.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 51.0 7.50 7.50
4. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 51.0 7.50 7.50
5. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 49.0 5.50 5.50
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 49.0 5.50 5.50
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 42.0 4.00 4.00
8. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MANSCILL, CACHE DEWEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. COBURN, JAKE GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. SWEERS, PRESLEY TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
28. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
29. HUBBLE, NIXON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
30. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 7.100 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 7.370 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 8.410 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 8.500 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.340 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 10.440 5.00 5.00
7. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 10.810 4.00 4.00
8. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 10.970 3.00 3.00
9. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 12.130 2.00 2.00
10. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 12.470 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 13.720 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 15.040 0.00 0.00
13. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 16.500 0.00 0.00
14. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 16.900 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 17.720 0.00 0.00
16. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 29.600 0.00 0.00
17. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 5.000 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6.100 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.600 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 6.810 7.00 7.00
5. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.180 6.00 6.00
6. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 7.780 5.00 5.00
7. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 8.000 4.00 4.00
8. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 8.870 3.00 3.00
9. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 11.660 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 12.130 1.00 1.00
11. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 12.280 0.00 0.00
12. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 13.150 0.00 0.00
13. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 14.250 0.00 0.00
14. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 22.134 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.616 9.00 9.00
3. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 23.077 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 23.115 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 24.681 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 27.741 5.00 5.00
7. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 28.194 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 29.076 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 31.655 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 32.980 1.00 1.00
11. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 33.029 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 33.167 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 33.306 0.00 0.00
14. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 33.453 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 33.832 0.00 0.00
16. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 34.143 0.00 0.00
17. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 36.424 0.00 0.00
18. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 37.694 0.00 0.00
19. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 41.705 0.00 0.00
20. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 64.756 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BENNETT, CHARLIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. FRANDSEN, WAYLON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.940 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.030 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 1.300 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 2.070 7.00 7.00
5. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 2.090 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 2.380 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 2.490 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 2.700 3.00 3.00
9. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 2.970 2.00 2.00
10. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 3.270 1.00 1.00
11. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 3.500 0.00 0.00
12. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 3.920 0.00 0.00
13. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 4.250 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
15. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 6.000 0.00 0.00
17. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 8.530 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 13.620 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 18.370 0.00 0.00
20. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 3.560 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 3.850 9.00 9.00
3. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 3.900 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 3.930 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 3.970 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 4.120 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 4.130 4.00 4.00
8. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.150 3.00 3.00
9. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 4.210 2.00 2.00
10. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.250 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 4.470 0.00 0.00
12. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.620 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 4.660 0.00 0.00
14. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 4.810 0.00 0.00
15. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 5.150 0.00 0.00
16. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 5.220 0.00 0.00
17. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 5.380 0.00 0.00
18. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 5.410 0.00 0.00
19. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 5.460 0.00 0.00
20. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
21. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 5.560 0.00 0.00
22. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
23. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
24. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 5.780 0.00 0.00
25. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.810 0.00 0.00
26. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 5.880 0.00 0.00
27. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.910 0.00 0.00
28. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 5.940 0.00 0.00
29. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 6.190 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 6.220 0.00 0.00
31. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
32. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
33. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 6.320 0.00 0.00
34. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 6.380 0.00 0.00
35. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 6.410 0.00 0.00
36. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 6.560 0.00 0.00
37. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 6.560 0.00 0.00
38. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 6.750 0.00 0.00
39. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 7.150 0.00 0.00
40. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 7.180 0.00 0.00
41. PARSON, KENNEDY NEWTON, UT 7.280 0.00 0.00
42. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 7.570 0.00 0.00
43. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 7.750 0.00 0.00
44. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 7.970 0.00 0.00
45. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 8.560 0.00 0.00
46. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 8.940 0.00 0.00
47. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 62.0 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 58.0 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 57.0 6.00 6.00
6. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 55.0 5.00 5.00
7. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 51.0 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 50.0 3.00 3.00
9. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 46.0 2.00 2.00
10. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 45.0 1.00 1.00
11. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.220 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, BURKLEY PRESTON, ID 8.690 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.780 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 8.790 7.00 7.00
5. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 8.940 6.00 6.00
6. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 8.970 5.00 5.00
7. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 9.130 3.50 3.50
8. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 9.130 3.50 3.50
9. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 9.160 2.00 2.00
10. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.500 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 9.630 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 9.680 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 9.690 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 9.780 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 9.850 0.00 0.00
16. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.030 0.00 0.00
17. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
18. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
19. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.470 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.620 0.00 0.00
21. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 10.850 0.00 0.00
22. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 10.900 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 11.100 0.00 0.00
24. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
25. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 11.250 0.00 0.00
26. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 11.590 0.00 0.00
27. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 11.600 0.00 0.00
28. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 11.940 0.00 0.00
29. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 12.000 0.00 0.00
30. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 12.160 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 12.500 0.00 0.00
32. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 12.850 0.00 0.00
33. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 13.130 0.00 0.00
34. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 13.280 0.00 0.00
35. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 14.280 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 14.400 0.00 0.00
37. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 15.470 0.00 0.00
38. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 17.060 0.00 0.00
39. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 19.400 0.00 0.00
40. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 25.910 0.00 0.00
41. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 28.150 0.00 0.00
42. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 29.840 0.00 0.00
43. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 10.410 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 10.410 10.00 10.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 10.970 9.00 9.00
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 10.970 9.00 9.00
5. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 11.030 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 11.030 8.00 8.00
7. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 15.620 7.00 7.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.620 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 18.000 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 18.000 6.00 6.00
11. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 18.370 5.00 5.00
12. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 18.370 5.00 5.00
13. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 22.000 4.00 4.00
14. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 22.000 4.00 4.00
15. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00