Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(04/12/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.700 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 15.920 9.00 9.00
3. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.070 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.100 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 16.180 6.00 6.00
6. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.210 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.400 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.160 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.250 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 17.760 1.00 1.00
11. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 17.840 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 18.070 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 18.310 0.00 0.00
14. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 18.610 0.00 0.00
15. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.290 0.00 0.00
16. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 22.530 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKNER, PAISLEY PRESTON, ID 26.590 0.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, OAKLEY PRESTON, ID 29.120 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 3.060 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 3.100 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 3.810 8.00 8.00
4. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 5.060 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 5.350 6.00 6.00
6. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 25.590 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 7.470 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 8.340 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 9.220 8.00 8.00
4. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 9.820 7.00 7.00
5. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 10.340 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.500 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 10.750 4.00 4.00
8. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 10.810 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 12.630 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 13.090 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 13.500 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 14.100 0.00 0.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 24.090 0.00 0.00
14. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 21.004 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 21.929 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 23.222 8.00 8.00
4. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 23.240 7.00 7.00
5. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 24.486 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 26.177 5.00 5.00
7. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 29.053 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 29.256 3.00 3.00
9. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 29.413 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 32.326 1.00 1.00
11. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 33.334 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKNER, PAISLEY PRESTON, ID 34.323 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 39.865 0.00 0.00
14. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, OAKLEY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 57.0 8.00 8.00
4. WOODBURRY, KADEN OGDEN, UT 55.0 7.00 7.00
5. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 53.0 6.00 6.00
6. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 52.0 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. PINALES, MASON TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BUNOT, LYNKEN WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 9.780 10.00 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 18.340 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 22.100 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 22.530 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 22.630 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 59.530 5.00 5.00
7. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.570 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 15.990 9.00 9.00
3. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 17.470 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 19.220 7.00 7.00
5. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 20.110 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 20.580 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 20.840 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 25.170 3.00 3.00
9. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 25.980 2.00 2.00
10. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 26.870 1.00 1.00
11. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 27.040 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 27.290 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 28.760 0.00 0.00
14. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 28.830 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 29.210 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 30.190 0.00 0.00
17. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 30.400 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 31.100 0.00 0.00
19. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 33.230 0.00 0.00
20. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 14.470 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 15.810 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 17.660 8.00 8.00
4. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 18.590 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 20.220 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 21.430 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 21.940 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 24.690 3.00 3.00
9. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 24.720 2.00 2.00
10. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 9.470 9.00 9.00
3. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 13.060 8.00 8.00
4. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 14.400 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 14.430 6.00 6.00
6. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 15.680 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 17.310 4.00 4.00
8. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 24.470 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 27.178 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 27.712 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 27.759 8.00 8.00
4. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 27.817 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 30.693 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 33.277 5.00 5.00
7. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 37.292 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 37.556 3.00 3.00
9. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 37.980 2.00 2.00
10. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 38.939 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 40.594 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 40.710 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 42.889 0.00 0.00
14. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 48.815 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 51.033 0.00 0.00
16. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 53.0 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 49.0 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 15.910 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.410 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 16.440 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.720 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 16.830 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.050 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.090 3.50 3.50
8. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 17.090 3.50 3.50
9. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 17.630 2.00 2.00
10. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 17.680 1.00 1.00
11. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 18.560 0.00 0.00
12. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 18.640 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 18.710 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 19.450 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 21.710 0.00 0.00
16. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 21.750 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 22.400 0.00 0.00
18. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 22.500 0.00 0.00
19. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 22.590 0.00 0.00
20. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 22.650 0.00 0.00
21. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 22.730 0.00 0.00
22. BENNETT, CHARLIE PRESTON, ID 22.940 0.00 0.00
23. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 23.060 0.00 0.00
24. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 23.330 0.00 0.00
25. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 24.220 0.00 0.00
26. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 32.860 0.00 0.00
27. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 37.610 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 2.280 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 2.660 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 6.030 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 7.150 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PORATH (8), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HILL (8), KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TALBOT (8), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 49.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 55.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 51.0 8.50 8.50
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 51.0 8.50 8.50
4. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 50.0 7.00 7.00
5. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 45.0 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SWEERS, PRESLEY TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HUBBLE, NIXON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. MANSCILL, CACHE DEWEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
28. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
29. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
30. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
31. COBURN, JAKE GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
32. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 7.630 10.00 10.00
2. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 7.970 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.000 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 9.900 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 10.000 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.160 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.250 4.00 4.00
8. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 11.590 3.00 3.00
9. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 11.750 1.00 1.00
10. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 11.750 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.750 1.00 1.00
12. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 11.900 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 13.060 0.00 0.00
14. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 13.130 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 13.430 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 15.250 0.00 0.00
17. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 16.370 0.00 0.00
18. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 17.720 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 20.370 0.00 0.00
20. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 5.560 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 7.150 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 9.190 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 9.250 7.00 7.00
5. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 9.780 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 10.530 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 10.820 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 11.400 3.00 3.00
9. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 11.600 2.00 2.00
10. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 11.810 1.00 1.00
11. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 13.400 0.00 0.00
12. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 14.090 0.00 0.00
13. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 15.780 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SWEERS, PRESLEY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 22.296 10.00 10.00
2. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 23.246 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 23.885 8.00 8.00
4. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 24.782 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 25.645 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 26.018 5.00 5.00
7. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 26.130 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 26.294 3.00 3.00
9. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 28.497 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 29.306 1.00 1.00
11. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 29.410 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 30.267 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 31.456 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 32.488 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 34.522 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 38.246 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 38.830 0.00 0.00
18. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 39.380 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, CHARLIE PRESTON, ID 39.518 0.00 0.00
20. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 42.699 0.00 0.00
21. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 46.316 0.00 0.00
22. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 46.476 0.00 0.00
23. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 49.0 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. FRANDSEN, WAYLON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.250 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 1.340 9.00 9.00
3. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 2.430 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 2.780 7.00 7.00
5. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 2.810 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 2.880 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 3.000 4.00 4.00
8. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 3.750 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 5.530 2.00 2.00
10. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.650 0.50 0.50
11. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.650 0.50 0.50
12. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 6.350 0.00 0.00
13. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.410 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.600 0.00 0.00
15. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 16.710 0.00 0.00
16. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 17.900 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 18.820 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 22.170 0.00 0.00
19. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 23.370 0.00 0.00
20. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 4.590 10.00 10.00
2. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 5.530 9.00 9.00
3. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 5.660 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.680 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.780 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.970 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 6.130 4.00 4.00
8. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 6.160 3.00 3.00
9. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 6.250 2.00 2.00
10. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 6.560 1.00 1.00
11. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 6.720 0.00 0.00
12. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 6.810 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 6.900 0.00 0.00
14. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 7.160 0.00 0.00
15. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 7.310 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 7.470 0.00 0.00
17. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 7.780 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 8.500 0.00 0.00
19. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 8.560 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 8.810 0.00 0.00
21. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.840 0.00 0.00
22. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 8.850 0.00 0.00
23. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 8.880 0.00 0.00
24. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 9.150 0.00 0.00
25. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 9.370 0.00 0.00
26. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 9.380 0.00 0.00
27. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 10.030 0.00 0.00
28. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 10.060 0.00 0.00
29. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 10.150 0.00 0.00
30. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.220 0.00 0.00
31. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 10.440 0.00 0.00
32. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.900 0.00 0.00
33. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 11.090 0.00 0.00
34. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 11.130 0.00 0.00
35. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 11.340 0.00 0.00
36. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 12.280 0.00 0.00
37. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 12.780 0.00 0.00
38. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.820 0.00 0.00
39. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 14.280 0.00 0.00
40. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 14.590 0.00 0.00
41. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 19.470 0.00 0.00
42. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 22.100 0.00 0.00
43. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 22.910 0.00 0.00
44. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 24.840 0.00 0.00
45. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 47.470 0.00 0.00
46. BENNETT, BURKLEY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 74.0 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 72.0 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 70.0 7.00 7.00
5. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 67.0 6.00 6.00
6. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 65.0 5.00 5.00
7. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 63.0 4.00 4.00
8. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 60.0 3.00 3.00
9. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 55.0 2.00 2.00
10. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. BUNOT, TRAPPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.710 10.00 10.00
2. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.470 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.500 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 9.850 7.00 7.00
5. BENNETT, BURKLEY PRESTON, ID 10.000 5.50 5.50
6. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.000 5.50 5.50
7. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 10.030 4.00 4.00
8. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 10.090 3.00 3.00
9. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 10.180 2.00 2.00
10. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 10.290 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 10.440 0.00 0.00
12. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.530 0.00 0.00
13. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 10.620 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 10.790 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 10.810 0.00 0.00
16. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 10.880 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 11.160 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 11.370 0.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.440 0.00 0.00
20. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 11.540 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 11.660 0.00 0.00
22. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
23. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 11.880 0.00 0.00
24. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 12.000 0.00 0.00
25. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 12.100 0.00 0.00
26. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 12.530 0.00 0.00
27. WRIGHT, MYLES TREMONTON, UT 13.280 0.00 0.00
28. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 13.380 0.00 0.00
29. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 13.500 0.00 0.00
30. PREECE, MADDIE HONEYVILLE, UT 13.600 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 13.650 0.00 0.00
32. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 14.940 0.00 0.00
33. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 15.960 0.00 0.00
34. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 16.220 0.00 0.00
35. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 17.500 0.00 0.00
36. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 25.070 0.00 0.00
37. PREECE, AMILIA HONEYVILLE, UT 26.000 0.00 0.00
38. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 27.530 0.00 0.00
39. WOLVERTON, DOTTI SUE GARLAND, UT 28.930 0.00 0.00
40. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 35.180 0.00 0.00
41. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 36.000 0.00 0.00
42. CONGER, WESLEY GARLAND, UT 38.900 0.00 0.00
43. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 42.370 0.00 0.00
44. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 116.560 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 8.180 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 8.180 10.00 10.00
3. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8.280 9.00 9.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 8.280 9.00 9.00
5. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 11.030 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 11.030 8.00 8.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 14.910 7.00 7.00
8. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 14.910 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.190 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 16.190 6.00 6.00
11. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 16.280 5.00 5.00
12. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 16.280 5.00 5.00
13. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 19.540 4.00 4.00
14. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 19.540 4.00 4.00
15. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 22.540 3.00 3.00
16. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 22.540 3.00 3.00
17. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 31.780 2.00 2.00
18. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 31.780 0.00 0.00
19. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 59.620 1.00 1.00
20. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 59.620 1.00 1.00
21. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCBRIDE, TAYESON WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00