Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(03/29/2022-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.512 10.00 10.00
2. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 15.961 9.00 9.00
3. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 16.000 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.272 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 16.332 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.839 5.00 5.00
7. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 16.925 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.002 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.426 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 17.826 1.00 1.00
11. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 18.175 0.00 0.00
12. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 18.318 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 18.338 0.00 0.00
14. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 18.562 0.00 0.00
15. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 21.269 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 4.100 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 4.130 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 4.190 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.320 7.00 7.00
5. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 5.070 6.00 6.00
6. HADLEY, ABIGAIL TAYLOR, UT 7.100 5.00 5.00
7. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.190 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.780 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.900 8.50 8.50
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 8.900 8.50 8.50
4. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 9.310 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 9.780 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 10.150 5.00 5.00
7. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.250 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 10.590 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 12.440 2.00 2.00
10. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 13.340 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 14.880 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 17.280 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.410 0.00 0.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 21.900 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 21.051 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 22.637 9.00 9.00
3. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE AMALGA, UT 23.406 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 27.273 7.00 7.00
5. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 28.132 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, RAELI HEBER CITY, UT 28.147 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 28.288 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 28.348 3.00 3.00
9. PAGE, MAKAILA HONEYVILLE, UT 28.839 2.00 2.00
10. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 33.172 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 37.490 0.00 0.00
12. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. HART, LEVI HUNTSVILLE, UT 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 59.0 7.00 7.00
5. BENDIGO, KOLBY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PINALES, MASON TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. EARL, BRAXTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. PARKER (12), PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HOLDAWAY, ACEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HUBBLE, TYKER GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BUNOT, LYNKEN WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.500 10.00 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 16.120 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 20.720 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 22.280 7.00 7.00
5. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 48.030 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 16.131 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.390 9.00 9.00
3. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 17.687 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 20.368 7.00 7.00
5. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 20.490 6.00 6.00
6. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 20.846 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 21.814 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 22.858 3.00 3.00
9. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 24.778 2.00 2.00
10. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 25.620 1.00 1.00
11. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 27.139 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 28.421 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 28.681 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 28.963 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 30.737 0.00 0.00
16. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 30.830 0.00 0.00
17. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 32.125 0.00 0.00
18. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 32.634 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 33.458 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 15.250 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 15.470 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 20.220 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 20.660 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 22.130 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 23.660 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.410 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 11.070 9.00 9.00
3. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 11.220 8.00 8.00
4. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 12.250 7.00 7.00
5. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 13.470 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 22.370 5.00 5.00
7. BAIR (7), WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 25.660 4.00 4.00
8. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 26.340 3.00 3.00
9. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 27.540 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 21.717 10.00 10.00
2. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 26.248 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 27.639 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 31.097 7.00 7.00
5. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 32.439 6.00 6.00
6. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 36.186 5.00 5.00
7. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 36.696 4.00 4.00
8. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 37.914 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA (7), MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 37.946 2.00 2.00
10. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 39.200 1.00 1.00
11. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 39.213 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 40.605 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 40.914 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, EMMA GARLAND, UT 41.090 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 43.708 0.00 0.00
16. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON (7), HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.186 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 16.256 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.413 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.569 7.00 7.00
5. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 16.933 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 16.986 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 17.022 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 17.250 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 17.319 2.00 2.00
10. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 17.640 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.848 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 18.520 0.00 0.00
13. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 18.637 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 18.970 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 20.366 0.00 0.00
16. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 21.425 0.00 0.00
17. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 22.470 0.00 0.00
18. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 23.902 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 24.633 0.00 0.00
20. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 25.316 0.00 0.00
21. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 52.767 0.00 0.00
22. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 2.210 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 2.730 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 4.500 8.00 8.00
4. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 4.740 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 5.180 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.080 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TALBOT (8), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PORATH (8), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 53.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 56.0 8.00 8.00
4. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 55.0 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 54.0 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 50.0 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 43.0 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. JONES, MADIX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MANSCILL, CACHE DEWEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. SWEERS, PRESLEY TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. HUBBLE, NIXON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
28. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 8.500 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8.930 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 9.460 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON(8), DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.500 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.630 6.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 10.370 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.600 4.00 4.00
8. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 11.720 3.00 3.00
9. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 12.710 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 12.930 1.00 1.00
11. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 12.940 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 13.500 0.00 0.00
13. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 14.600 0.00 0.00
14. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 14.870 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 15.100 0.00 0.00
16. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 18.540 0.00 0.00
17. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 19.000 0.00 0.00
18. MUNNS, GUS GARLAND, UT 27.090 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MANSCILL, CACHE DEWEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ARCHIBALD, COLTON TRENTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 6.910 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 6.930 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.220 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.280 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 8.500 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.150 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 9.340 4.00 4.00
8. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 9.410 3.00 3.00
9. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 10.340 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 10.440 1.00 1.00
11. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 10.470 0.00 0.00
12. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 10.660 0.00 0.00
13. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 11.930 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 13.750 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 25.060 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 25.750 0.00 0.00
17. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.975 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 21.110 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 22.087 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 22.982 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 23.311 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 23.318 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 24.429 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 27.049 3.00 3.00
9. BLAKE, FAITH HOOPER, UT 28.148 2.00 2.00
10. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 28.202 1.00 1.00
11. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 29.979 0.00 0.00
12. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 30.240 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 31.127 0.00 0.00
14. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 31.609 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 32.478 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 34.529 0.00 0.00
17. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 37.073 0.00 0.00
18. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 40.870 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 62.070 0.00 0.00
20. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 320.850 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.650 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 1.810 9.00 9.00
3. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 3.750 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 4.500 7.00 7.00
5. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 7.250 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 8.840 5.00 5.00
7. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 9.180 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.840 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 12.000 2.00 2.00
10. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 15.100 1.00 1.00
11. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 15.250 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 36.500 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.930 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 5.060 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.840 8.00 8.00
4. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 5.880 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.940 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 6.060 5.00 5.00
7. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 6.250 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 6.530 3.00 3.00
9. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 6.910 2.00 2.00
10. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 7.000 1.00 1.00
11. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 7.130 0.00 0.00
12. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 7.150 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 7.150 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 7.210 0.00 0.00
15. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 7.310 0.00 0.00
16. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 7.320 0.00 0.00
17. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 7.370 0.00 0.00
18. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 7.470 0.00 0.00
19. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 7.530 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 7.650 0.00 0.00
21. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 7.840 0.00 0.00
22. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 7.850 0.00 0.00
23. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 8.380 0.00 0.00
24. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 8.650 0.00 0.00
25. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.900 0.00 0.00
26. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.620 0.00 0.00
27. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 9.750 0.00 0.00
28. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 10.290 0.00 0.00
29. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 10.840 0.00 0.00
30. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 10.850 0.00 0.00
31. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
32. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 11.060 0.00 0.00
33. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 12.190 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 15.540 0.00 0.00
35. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 16.120 0.00 0.00
36. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 16.720 0.00 0.00
37. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 17.780 0.00 0.00
38. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 18.410 0.00 0.00
39. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 20.470 0.00 0.00
40. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 30.0 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. ARCHIBALD, TYSON TRENTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.400 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.500 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 9.000 8.00 8.00
4. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.500 7.00 7.00
5. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 9.560 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.790 5.00 5.00
7. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 9.810 4.00 4.00
8. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.850 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 10.060 2.00 2.00
10. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 10.180 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, WRIGLEY OGDEN, UT 10.380 0.00 0.00
12. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 10.530 0.00 0.00
13. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID 10.570 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 10.620 0.00 0.00
15. CORNIA, MAKARDEE COKEVILLE, WY 10.840 0.00 0.00
16. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD, ID 10.970 0.00 0.00
17. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 11.030 0.00 0.00
18. JENSON, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 11.060 0.00 0.00
19. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 11.220 0.00 0.00
20. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 11.340 0.00 0.00
21. EARL, INDIE BEAVER DAMN, UT 11.350 0.00 0.00
22. MADSEN, OLE GARLAND, UT 11.410 0.00 0.00
23. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 11.680 0.00 0.00
24. BUNOT, BEXLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
25. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 11.870 0.00 0.00
26. AUSTIN, JHET WELLSVILLE, UT 12.750 0.00 0.00
27. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 12.750 0.00 0.00
28. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 13.160 0.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.280 0.00 0.00
30. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 13.380 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 15.030 0.00 0.00
32. CORNIA, SWAYZEE COKEVILLE, WY 17.120 0.00 0.00
33. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE SMITHFIELD, UT 20.130 0.00 0.00
34. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT 20.250 0.00 0.00
35. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 22.940 0.00 0.00
36. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID 26.870 0.00 0.00
37. MUNNS, IKE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 9.310 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 9.310 10.00 10.00
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 11.310 9.00 9.00
4. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS, ID 11.310 9.00 9.00
5. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 13.310 8.00 8.00
6. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 13.310 8.00 8.00
7. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 14.190 7.00 7.00
8. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 14.190 7.00 7.00
9. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00