Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(11/02/2021-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.608 10.00 10.00
2. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 16.033 9.00 9.00
3. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 16.073 8.00 8.00
4. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 16.075 7.00 7.00
5. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.451 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 16.505 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 16.564 4.00 4.00
8. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 16.595 3.00 3.00
9. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 16.969 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.238 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 17.372 0.00 0.00
12. WEYLAND, LILLY WEST HAVEN, UT 19.987 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 20.984 0.00 0.00
14. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 22.819 0.00 0.00
15. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 23.496 0.00 0.00
16. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 24.597 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 2.340 10.00 10.00
2. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 2.840 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 4.530 8.00 8.00
4. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 5.220 7.00 7.00
5. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 5.970 6.00 6.00
6. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 6.190 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 11.100 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PETERSON (12), HALLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 7.250 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN (12), HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 7.880 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 7.940 8.00 8.00
4. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 8.180 7.00 7.00
5. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 8.850 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 9.151 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 9.220 4.00 4.00
8. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 9.460 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 9.590 2.00 2.00
10. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 9.710 1.00 1.00
11. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 9.850 0.00 0.00
12. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 10.400 0.00 0.00
13. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
14. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
16. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 11.070 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 11.340 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN (12), BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 11.470 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 12.120 0.00 0.00
20. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 12.880 0.00 0.00
21. JORGENSESN (12), RAEGAN ARBON, ID 14.190 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 14.190 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 14.900 0.00 0.00
24. DAYBELL (12), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 15.220 0.00 0.00
25. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 26.870 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 21.880 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 22.561 9.00 9.00
3. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 22.736 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 24.862 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 25.884 6.00 6.00
6. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 26.740 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 27.457 4.00 4.00
8. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 27.943 3.00 3.00
9. WEYLAND, LILLY WEST HAVEN, UT 28.493 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 28.702 1.00 1.00
11. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 33.078 0.00 0.00
12. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 36.831 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 57.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 51.0 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BRADLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 9.370 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 10.440 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 11.280 8.00 8.00
4. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 15.190 7.00 7.00
5. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 19.090 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 23.850 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 33.000 4.00 4.00
8. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH (12), BRONSON MALADA, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 16.002 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 16.126 9.00 9.00
3. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 16.306 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 16.396 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.536 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.319 5.00 5.00
7. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 17.627 4.00 4.00
8. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 18.056 3.00 3.00
9. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 18.401 2.00 2.00
10. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 18.695 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 19.444 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 19.469 0.00 0.00
13. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 19.933 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 20.425 0.00 0.00
15. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 21.624 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 23.455 0.00 0.00
17. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 23.958 0.00 0.00
18. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 26.092 0.00 0.00
19. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 26.221 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 26.392 0.00 0.00
21. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 27.750 0.00 0.00
22. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 28.018 0.00 0.00
23. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 28.836 0.00 0.00
24. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 29.882 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 31.314 0.00 0.00
26. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 40.458 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ (7), KACE MONTPEILIER, ID 12.250 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 12.570 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 14.150 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 15.620 7.00 7.00
5. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 16.030 6.00 6.00
6. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 16.060 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 16.780 4.00 4.00
8. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 22.410 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 24.900 2.00 2.00
10. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 25.400 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 27.380 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 8.130 10.00 10.00
2. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 9.900 9.00 9.00
3. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 10.780 8.00 8.00
4. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 10.960 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 11.440 6.00 6.00
6. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 11.560 5.00 5.00
7. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 12.590 4.00 4.00
8. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 14.070 3.00 3.00
9. WILLARD (7), MONTEE WILLARD, UT 15.100 2.00 2.00
10. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 15.220 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 15.750 0.00 0.00
12. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 18.250 0.00 0.00
13. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 20.250 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 21.560 0.00 0.00
15. BAIR (7), MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 21.588 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 21.871 9.00 9.00
3. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 23.733 8.00 8.00
4. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.255 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.005 6.00 6.00
6. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 27.109 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 27.143 4.00 4.00
8. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 27.235 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 28.079 2.00 2.00
10. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 28.222 1.00 1.00
11. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 29.190 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 30.093 0.00 0.00
13. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 30.536 0.00 0.00
14. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 31.822 0.00 0.00
15. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 34.850 0.00 0.00
16. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 34.985 0.00 0.00
17. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 37.592 0.00 0.00
18. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 38.885 0.00 0.00
19. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 41.067 0.00 0.00
20. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 41.083 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 42.051 0.00 0.00
22. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 47.972 0.00 0.00
23. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.744 10.00 10.00
2. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 16.020 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.178 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.238 7.00 7.00
5. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 16.410 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 16.540 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.565 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 16.584 3.00 3.00
9. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 16.856 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 16.936 1.00 1.00
11. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 16.986 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 17.018 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.146 0.00 0.00
14. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 17.237 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 17.305 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 17.800 0.00 0.00
17. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 18.361 0.00 0.00
18. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 18.435 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 18.659 0.00 0.00
20. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 20.424 0.00 0.00
21. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.892 0.00 0.00
22. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 21.003 0.00 0.00
23. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 21.382 0.00 0.00
24. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 21.886 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.380 0.00 0.00
26. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 22.718 0.00 0.00
27. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 25.880 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 2.320 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 2.350 9.00 9.00
3. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 2.400 8.00 8.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 2.540 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 2.590 6.00 6.00
6. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 3.130 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 3.340 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 4.120 3.00 3.00
9. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 4.190 2.00 2.00
10. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 4.280 1.00 1.00
11. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 4.620 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 5.130 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
14. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 5.720 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 5.780 0.00 0.00
16. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 8.400 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 9.750 0.00 0.00
18. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 15.700 0.00 0.00
19. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 71.0 9.50 9.50
2. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 71.0 9.50 9.50
3. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 66.0 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 60.0 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 57.0 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 56.0 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 53.0 4.00 4.00
8. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 51.0 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 44.0 2.00 2.00
10. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 38.0 1.00 1.00
11. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 7.690 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 8.130 9.00 9.00
3. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 8.500 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.900 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.090 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 9.120 5.00 5.00
7. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 9.250 4.00 4.00
8. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 9.660 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 9.940 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 10.370 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 10.410 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 10.780 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 10.880 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 11.340 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 11.530 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON(8), DEKER , 11.690 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 12.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 12.160 0.00 0.00
19. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 12.340 0.00 0.00
20. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 22.750 0.00 0.00
21. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 5.440 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 5.560 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6.100 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 6.250 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.560 6.00 6.00
6. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 7.060 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 7.910 4.00 4.00
8. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 8.350 3.00 3.00
9. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 9.030 2.00 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 9.060 1.00 1.00
11. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 9.440 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
13. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.900 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 11.560 0.00 0.00
16. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 11.590 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 13.430 0.00 0.00
18. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.525 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 20.921 9.00 9.00
3. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 21.999 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 22.314 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.688 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 23.012 5.00 5.00
7. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 23.210 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 23.222 3.00 3.00
9. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 23.390 2.00 2.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 23.576 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 24.977 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 26.163 0.00 0.00
13. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 26.497 0.00 0.00
14. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 26.640 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 26.824 0.00 0.00
16. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 26.874 0.00 0.00
17. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 27.100 0.00 0.00
18. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 27.790 0.00 0.00
19. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 27.949 0.00 0.00
20. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 28.428 0.00 0.00
21. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 29.014 0.00 0.00
22. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 29.097 0.00 0.00
23. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 31.179 0.00 0.00
24. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 31.350 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 31.996 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 32.864 0.00 0.00
27. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, WYATT , 56.0 0.00 0.00
2. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.400 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 1.530 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 1.570 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.790 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 1.950 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 2.060 5.00 5.00
7. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 2.070 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 2.780 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 3.280 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 3.840 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 4.310 0.00 0.00
12. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.410 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.310 0.00 0.00
14. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 5.410 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 14.100 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 16.160 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 3.430 9.50 9.50
2. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 3.430 9.50 9.50
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 3.500 8.00 8.00
4. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 3.560 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 3.660 5.50 5.50
6. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 3.660 5.50 5.50
7. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 3.690 4.00 4.00
8. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 3.750 3.00 3.00
9. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 3.940 2.00 2.00
10. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 3.970 1.00 1.00
11. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 4.030 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 4.150 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 4.160 0.00 0.00
14. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 4.160 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 4.310 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 4.380 0.00 0.00
17. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 4.500 0.00 0.00
18. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 4.500 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 4.630 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 4.780 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 4.810 0.00 0.00
22. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.840 0.00 0.00
23. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.030 0.00 0.00
24. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 5.100 0.00 0.00
25. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.150 0.00 0.00
26. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.190 0.00 0.00
27. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 5.210 0.00 0.00
28. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 5.310 0.00 0.00
29. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 5.340 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 5.440 0.00 0.00
31. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.780 0.00 0.00
33. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 6.070 0.00 0.00
34. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
35. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
36. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 6.350 0.00 0.00
37. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 6.370 0.00 0.00
38. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 6.620 0.00 0.00
39. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 6.870 0.00 0.00
40. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 8.400 0.00 0.00
41. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 9.370 0.00 0.00
42. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 17.180 0.00 0.00
43. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 78.0 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 76.0 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 70.0 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 69.0 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 65.0 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 8.210 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 8.250 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8.280 7.50 7.50
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.280 7.50 7.50
5. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 8.320 5.50 5.50
6. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 8.320 5.50 5.50
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 8.530 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 8.560 2.50 2.50
9. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 8.560 2.50 2.50
10. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 8.620 1.00 1.00
11. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.650 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 8.780 0.00 0.00
13. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 8.880 0.00 0.00
14. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 9.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 9.030 0.00 0.00
16. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 9.150 0.00 0.00
17. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.190 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.370 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.470 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 9.530 0.00 0.00
21. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 9.660 0.00 0.00
22. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 9.940 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
24. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
25. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 11.030 0.00 0.00
26. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 11.070 0.00 0.00
27. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 11.430 0.00 0.00
28. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 11.690 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 12.220 0.00 0.00
30. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 12.780 0.00 0.00
31. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 14.180 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 15.030 0.00 0.00
33. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 15.560 0.00 0.00
34. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 16.000 0.00 0.00
35. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 130.600 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 7.780 10.00 10.00
2. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 7.780 10.00 10.00
3. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.190 9.00 9.00
4. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 10.190 9.00 9.00
5. SEARS, SIERRA GRACE, ID 10.880 8.00 8.00
6. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 10.880 8.00 8.00
7. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 11.850 7.00 7.00
8. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 11.850 7.00 7.00
9. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 12.970 6.00 6.00
10. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 12.970 6.00 6.00
11. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 13.940 5.00 5.00
12. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 13.940 5.00 5.00
13. SEARS, SIERRA GRACE, ID 14.540 4.00 4.00
14. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 14.540 4.00 4.00
15. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 14.970 3.00 3.00
16. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 14.970 3.00 3.00
17. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 26.590 2.00 2.00
18. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 26.590 2.00 2.00
19. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 32.560 1.00 1.00
20. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 32.560 1.00 1.00
21. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 35.410 0.00 0.00
22. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 35.410 0.00 0.00
23. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 38.250 0.00 0.00
24. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 38.250 0.00 0.00
25. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 54.500 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 54.500 0.00 0.00
27. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 58.690 0.00 0.00
28. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 58.690 0.00 0.00
29. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
71. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
72. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
73. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00