Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(10/26/2021-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.698 10.00 10.00
2. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 15.717 9.00 9.00
3. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 15.922 8.00 8.00
4. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 15.962 7.00 7.00
5. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.180 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 16.201 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.494 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 16.907 3.00 3.00
9. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 17.239 2.00 2.00
10. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 17.280 1.00 1.00
11. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 17.303 0.00 0.00
12. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 17.375 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.420 0.00 0.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 17.928 0.00 0.00
15. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 18.043 0.00 0.00
16. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 21.580 0.00 0.00
17. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.298 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 24.037 0.00 0.00
19. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 2.250 10.00 10.00
2. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 2.500 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 2.710 8.00 8.00
4. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 3.500 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.690 5.50 5.50
6. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 4.690 5.50 5.50
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 5.530 4.00 4.00
8. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 5.870 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PETERSON (12), HALLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 7.160 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 7.870 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 9.780 8.00 8.00
4. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.850 7.00 7.00
5. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 10.180 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.530 5.00 5.00
7. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 10.590 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 10.750 2.50 2.50
9. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 10.750 2.50 2.50
10. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 11.030 1.00 1.00
11. OLSEN (12), BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 11.120 0.00 0.00
12. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 11.400 0.00 0.00
13. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 11.500 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 11.750 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
16. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 12.060 0.00 0.00
17. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN (12), HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 13.220 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 13.220 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 13.310 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 13.930 0.00 0.00
22. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 15.370 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 17.060 0.00 0.00
24. DAYBELL (12), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JORGENSESN (12), RAEGAN ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 21.908 10.00 10.00
2. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 22.528 9.00 9.00
3. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 24.401 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 25.794 7.00 7.00
5. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 26.058 6.00 6.00
6. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 26.620 5.00 5.00
7. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 26.911 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 27.581 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 27.798 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.861 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 28.380 0.00 0.00
12. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 31.717 0.00 0.00
13. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 31.848 0.00 0.00
14. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 33.606 0.00 0.00
15. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 39.647 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 59.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 56.0 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BRADLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 14.220 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 16.160 9.00 9.00
3. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 18.400 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 20.470 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 21.190 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 28.410 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 33.000 4.00 4.00
8. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 48.130 3.00 3.00
9. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH (12), BRONSON MALADA, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 16.220 10.00 10.00
2. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 16.645 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 16.804 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.810 7.00 7.00
5. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 17.063 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.799 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.893 4.00 4.00
8. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 17.928 3.00 3.00
9. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 18.698 2.00 2.00
10. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 18.706 1.00 1.00
11. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 19.207 0.00 0.00
12. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 19.721 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 20.917 0.00 0.00
14. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 23.747 0.00 0.00
15. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 26.602 0.00 0.00
16. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 27.590 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 27.627 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 28.318 0.00 0.00
19. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 29.161 0.00 0.00
20. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 31.397 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 36.717 0.00 0.00
22. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 44.184 0.00 0.00
23. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.900 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 13.130 9.00 9.00
3. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 15.720 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 16.250 7.00 7.00
5. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 19.820 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 21.910 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 22.810 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 23.370 3.00 3.00
9. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 26.090 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ (7), KACE MONTPEILIER, ID 27.120 1.00 1.00
11. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 8.030 10.00 10.00
2. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 10.410 9.00 9.00
3. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 10.960 8.00 8.00
4. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 11.660 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 11.870 6.00 6.00
6. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 12.780 5.00 5.00
7. BAIR (7), MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 13.070 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 15.910 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 17.530 2.00 2.00
10. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 18.780 1.00 1.00
11. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 21.180 0.00 0.00
12. WILLARD (7), MONTEE WILLARD, UT 23.840 0.00 0.00
13. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 22.596 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 24.392 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.059 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 26.999 7.00 7.00
5. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 28.189 6.00 6.00
6. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 28.488 5.00 5.00
7. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 30.345 4.00 4.00
8. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 30.526 3.00 3.00
9. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 31.124 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 31.127 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 33.139 0.00 0.00
12. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 34.353 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 38.042 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 38.420 0.00 0.00
15. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 43.560 0.00 0.00
16. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 47.187 0.00 0.00
17. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 15.455 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.025 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.066 8.00 8.00
4. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 16.115 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 16.128 6.00 6.00
6. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 16.176 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.240 4.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 16.485 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.546 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 16.674 1.00 1.00
11. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 16.756 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.801 0.00 0.00
13. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 17.227 0.00 0.00
14. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 17.340 0.00 0.00
15. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 17.365 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.417 0.00 0.00
17. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.441 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 17.451 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 17.595 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 17.761 0.00 0.00
21. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 18.008 0.00 0.00
22. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 18.500 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 19.776 0.00 0.00
24. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 21.346 0.00 0.00
25. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 21.455 0.00 0.00
26. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 21.636 0.00 0.00
27. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 2.710 9.00 9.00
3. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 2.750 8.00 8.00
4. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 3.090 7.00 7.00
5. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 3.280 6.00 6.00
6. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 3.350 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 3.620 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 5.120 3.00 3.00
9. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 5.430 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 21.970 1.00 1.00
11. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 67.0 8.50 8.50
3. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 67.0 8.50 8.50
4. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 61.0 7.00 7.00
5. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 59.0 5.50 5.50
6. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 59.0 5.50 5.50
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 58.0 4.00 4.00
8. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT, ID 57.0 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 50.0 1.00 1.00
10. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 50.0 1.00 1.00
11. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 50.0 1.00 1.00
12. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 47.0 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 45.0 0.00 0.00
14. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. BINGHAM, EASTON HONEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 7.620 10.00 10.00
2. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 8.000 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 8.280 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 8.530 7.00 7.00
5. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 8.560 6.00 6.00
6. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 9.940 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 10.250 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.720 3.00 3.00
9. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 11.090 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 11.250 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON(8), DEKER , 11.310 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.690 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 12.250 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 12.690 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 12.720 0.00 0.00
16. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 13.600 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 14.160 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 14.880 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 19.310 0.00 0.00
20. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 24.780 0.00 0.00
21. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 5.470 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.910 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 7.720 8.00 8.00
4. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 7.790 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 8.340 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.400 5.00 5.00
7. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 8.560 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 8.690 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.930 2.00 2.00
10. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 9.590 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 10.160 0.00 0.00
12. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
13. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 13.560 0.00 0.00
14. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 13.810 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 14.530 0.00 0.00
16. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 19.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.496 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.771 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 21.408 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 21.495 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 21.584 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 22.152 5.00 5.00
7. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 22.509 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 22.600 3.00 3.00
9. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 22.642 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 22.655 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 23.628 0.00 0.00
12. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 23.796 0.00 0.00
13. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 24.627 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 26.737 0.00 0.00
15. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 26.957 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 27.153 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 27.939 0.00 0.00
18. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 27.986 0.00 0.00
19. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 28.909 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 29.946 0.00 0.00
21. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 32.797 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 35.047 0.00 0.00
23. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 35.318 0.00 0.00
24. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 38.078 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 50.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FREEMAN, WYATT , 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 1.220 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.340 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 1.400 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 2.190 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 2.300 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 2.440 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 2.840 3.50 3.50
8. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 2.840 3.50 3.50
9. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 3.310 2.00 2.00
10. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 4.010 1.00 1.00
11. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.030 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 12.680 0.00 0.00
13. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 3.560 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 3.880 9.00 9.00
3. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 3.930 8.00 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 4.070 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 4.190 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 4.400 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 4.470 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 4.500 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.540 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 4.650 1.00 1.00
11. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 4.660 0.00 0.00
12. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 4.690 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 4.750 0.00 0.00
14. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 5.060 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 5.160 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 5.310 0.00 0.00
17. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 5.340 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
19. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 5.540 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 5.600 0.00 0.00
21. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 5.750 0.00 0.00
23. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 6.120 0.00 0.00
24. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 6.160 0.00 0.00
25. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.310 0.00 0.00
26. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 6.350 0.00 0.00
27. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 6.400 0.00 0.00
28. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 6.780 0.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 7.000 0.00 0.00
30. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 7.150 0.00 0.00
31. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 7.180 0.00 0.00
32. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 7.590 0.00 0.00
33. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 7.600 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 7.630 0.00 0.00
35. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 8.280 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 8.780 0.00 0.00
37. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.280 0.00 0.00
38. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.280 0.00 0.00
39. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 9.530 0.00 0.00
40. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 9.690 0.00 0.00
41. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 11.560 0.00 0.00
42. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 11.880 0.00 0.00
43. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 12.700 0.00 0.00
44. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 25.560 0.00 0.00
45. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 607.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 60.0 6.00 6.00
6. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 55.0 5.00 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 52.0 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 50.0 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 45.0 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 40.0 1.00 1.00
11. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. BINGHAM, CASE HONEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 8.340 10.00 10.00
2. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 8.370 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.470 8.00 8.00
4. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 8.530 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.600 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8.660 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 8.690 4.00 4.00
8. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 8.780 3.00 3.00
9. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 8.810 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 8.840 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 8.880 0.00 0.00
12. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 9.070 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 9.150 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 9.220 0.00 0.00
15. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 9.250 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.320 0.00 0.00
17. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 9.370 0.00 0.00
18. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
19. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 9.750 0.00 0.00
20. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 9.870 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 9.880 0.00 0.00
22. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.130 0.00 0.00
24. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
25. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 10.750 0.00 0.00
26. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
27. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 11.530 0.00 0.00
28. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
29. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 11.910 0.00 0.00
30. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 12.100 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 12.280 0.00 0.00
32. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 12.340 0.00 0.00
33. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 12.440 0.00 0.00
34. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 12.560 0.00 0.00
35. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 12.790 0.00 0.00
36. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 12.930 0.00 0.00
37. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 13.660 0.00 0.00
38. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 15.090 0.00 0.00
39. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 15.560 0.00 0.00
40. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 18.150 0.00 0.00
41. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 6.650 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 6.650 10.00 10.00
3. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 7.280 9.00 9.00
4. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 7.280 9.00 9.00
5. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 10.320 8.00 8.00
6. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 10.320 8.00 8.00
7. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 11.720 7.00 7.00
8. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 11.720 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 13.220 6.00 6.00
10. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 13.220 6.00 6.00
11. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 15.280 5.00 5.00
12. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 15.280 5.00 5.00
13. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 15.620 4.00 4.00
14. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 15.620 4.00 4.00
15. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 15.780 3.00 3.00
16. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 15.780 3.00 3.00
17. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 16.650 2.00 2.00
18. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 16.650 2.00 2.00
19. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 17.090 1.00 1.00
20. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 17.090 1.00 1.00
21. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 20.310 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 20.310 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 21.340 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 21.340 0.00 0.00
25. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 25.350 0.00 0.00
26. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 25.350 0.00 0.00
27. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 25.350 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 25.350 0.00 0.00
29. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 34.690 0.00 0.00
30. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 34.690 0.00 0.00
31. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 37.720 0.00 0.00
32. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 37.720 0.00 0.00
33. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 39.530 0.00 0.00
34. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 39.530 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 55.060 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 55.060 0.00 0.00
37. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SEARS, SIERRA GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SEARS, SIERRA GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
71. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
72. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
73. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
74. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00