Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(04/06/2021-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 15.791 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.811 9.00 9.00
3. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 15.898 8.00 8.00
4. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.161 7.00 7.00
5. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 16.226 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 16.258 5.00 5.00
7. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 16.464 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 16.540 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.651 2.00 2.00
10. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 16.737 1.00 1.00
11. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 17.802 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 18.751 0.00 0.00
13. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 21.354 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 21.513 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 21.529 0.00 0.00
16. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 21.835 0.00 0.00
17. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 22.045 0.00 0.00
18. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 23.021 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 23.025 0.00 0.00
20. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 23.272 0.00 0.00
21. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 26.346 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 2.120 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 3.590 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 4.440 8.00 8.00
4. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 5.060 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 5.250 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 5.310 5.00 5.00
7. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 5.790 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 7.160 3.00 3.00
9. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 8.000 2.00 2.00
10. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWELL (12), JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLARD, MACLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 7.680 10.00 10.00
2. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 7.810 9.00 9.00
3. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 8.500 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 9.400 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 9.500 6.00 6.00
6. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.030 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 10.180 4.00 4.00
8. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 10.660 3.00 3.00
9. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 10.680 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 10.720 1.00 1.00
11. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 11.220 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN (12), BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 11.290 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 11.460 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 11.530 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 12.310 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 12.660 0.00 0.00
17. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 12.720 0.00 0.00
18. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 13.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOWELL (12), JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 13.180 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN (12), HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 15.060 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN (12), OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 15.180 0.00 0.00
22. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 16.120 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 16.530 0.00 0.00
24. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON, ID 17.440 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 17.810 0.00 0.00
26. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 19.940 0.00 0.00
27. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 21.324 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 21.414 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 21.438 8.00 8.00
4. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 22.076 7.00 7.00
5. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON, ID 22.104 6.00 6.00
6. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 22.223 5.00 5.00
7. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 23.121 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 23.674 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 23.973 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 25.601 1.00 1.00
11. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 26.227 0.00 0.00
12. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 28.678 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 29.031 0.00 0.00
14. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 32.775 0.00 0.00
15. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 35.973 0.00 0.00
16. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 65.0 9.50 9.50
2. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 65.0 9.50 9.50
3. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 64.0 8.00 8.00
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 54.0 6.00 6.00
6. MINER, CARSON BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 11.970 10.00 10.00
3. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 16.060 9.00 9.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 20.040 8.00 8.00
5. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 27.660 7.00 7.00
6. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 16.400 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 17.519 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 17.593 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 18.931 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 19.184 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 19.351 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 19.706 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL (7), STEELE , 21.885 3.00 3.00
9. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 23.178 2.00 2.00
10. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 26.853 0.00 0.00
11. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 27.462 0.00 0.00
12. HOWELL (7), HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 29.137 0.00 0.00
13. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 30.434 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 35.601 0.00 0.00
15. EREKSON, LANE LEHI, UT 42.152 0.00 0.00
16. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 60.427 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROBERTS (7), REESE ELWOOD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 25.250 10.00 10.00
2. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 27.320 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KUNZ (7), KACE MONTPEILIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 10.750 10.00 10.00
2. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 12.160 9.00 9.00
3. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 16.280 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.470 7.00 7.00
5. HART (7), CARLY JO , 17.150 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 17.380 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 18.430 4.00 4.00
8. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 19.720 3.00 3.00
9. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLARD (7), MONTEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 25.577 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 25.808 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 28.246 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 28.700 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE , 31.275 6.00 6.00
6. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 34.944 5.00 5.00
7. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 36.466 4.00 4.00
8. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 39.208 3.00 3.00
9. HOWELL (7), HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 43.677 1.00 1.00
10. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 47.265 0.00 0.00
11. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 47.886 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 49.190 0.00 0.00
13. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 55.618 0.00 0.00
14. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 61.468 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EREKSON, LANE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.997 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.180 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 16.213 8.00 8.00
4. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 16.238 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.287 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 16.297 5.00 5.00
7. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 16.362 4.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 16.407 3.00 3.00
9. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.907 2.00 2.00
10. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 16.924 1.00 1.00
11. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 17.356 0.00 0.00
12. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 17.448 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 17.449 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 17.588 0.00 0.00
15. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 17.815 0.00 0.00
16. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 17.929 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 18.263 0.00 0.00
18. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 18.637 0.00 0.00
19. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 18.822 0.00 0.00
20. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 19.029 0.00 0.00
21. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 20.341 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 20.548 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 20.724 0.00 0.00
24. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 20.771 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.874 0.00 0.00
26. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 21.255 0.00 0.00
27. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 21.345 0.00 0.00
28. VOUROS, TAYLEE GEORGETOWN, ID 21.410 0.00 0.00
29. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 22.849 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 23.439 0.00 0.00
31. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 25.998 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, OAKLEY LEWISTON, UT 31.279 0.00 0.00
33. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 40.680 0.00 0.00
34. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 4.690 10.00 10.00
2. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 5.290 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 6.180 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 10.840 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 18.500 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 23.160 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARROW, RYDER OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN (8), JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. VOUROUS (8), KOHLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 61.0 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 58.0 7.00 7.00
5. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 54.0 6.00 6.00
6. MINER, PARKER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 44.0 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, WILL ARBON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BARROW, RYDER OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. GREEN (8), JAY WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 7.750 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 9.790 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.820 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.340 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 11.500 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 12.000 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 12.400 4.00 4.00
8. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 13.500 3.00 3.00
9. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON, ID 14.180 2.00 2.00
10. DENNIS, DAXTON LEWISTON, UT 14.380 1.00 1.00
11. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 14.530 0.00 0.00
12. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 14.780 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 14.910 0.00 0.00
14. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 15.000 0.00 0.00
15. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO, ID 15.810 0.00 0.00
16. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 15.840 0.00 0.00
17. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.060 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 16.530 0.00 0.00
19. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 18.410 0.00 0.00
20. CARTER, EASTON POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MITTON, KASH WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 7.060 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 7.380 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 7.470 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 7.500 7.00 7.00
5. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.720 6.00 6.00
6. COOMBS (7), EMBER SWAN LAKE, ID 8.820 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 12.310 4.00 4.00
8. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 12.620 3.00 3.00
9. VOUROS, TAYLEE GEORGETOWN, ID 12.750 2.00 2.00
10. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 12.810 1.00 1.00
11. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 14.840 0.00 0.00
12. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 16.690 0.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 17.060 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 19.810 0.00 0.00
15. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 22.160 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 22.560 0.00 0.00
17. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 23.430 0.00 0.00
18. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.554 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 21.290 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 21.492 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 21.551 7.00 7.00
5. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 21.573 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 22.756 5.00 5.00
7. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 22.982 4.00 4.00
8. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 23.270 3.00 3.00
9. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 23.302 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 24.306 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 25.081 0.00 0.00
12. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 26.299 0.00 0.00
13. COOMBS (7), EMBER SWAN LAKE, ID 27.824 0.00 0.00
14. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 28.051 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 28.328 0.00 0.00
16. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 28.357 0.00 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 28.672 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 28.880 0.00 0.00
19. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 29.443 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 30.063 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 30.664 0.00 0.00
22. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 30.684 0.00 0.00
23. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 30.771 0.00 0.00
24. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 30.812 0.00 0.00
25. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 32.436 0.00 0.00
26. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 33.851 0.00 0.00
27. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 33.888 0.00 0.00
28. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 34.274 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 34.572 0.00 0.00
30. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 40.207 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, OAKLEY LEWISTON, UT 42.923 0.00 0.00
32. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 44.189 0.00 0.00
33. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 49.632 0.00 0.00
34. VOUROS, TAYLEE GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.220 10.00 10.00
2. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 2.090 9.00 9.00
3. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 2.120 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 2.220 7.00 7.00
5. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 2.570 6.00 6.00
6. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 2.760 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 3.870 4.00 4.00
8. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 6.310 3.00 3.00
9. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 8.620 2.00 2.00
10. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 9.220 1.00 1.00
11. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 10.680 0.00 0.00
12. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 13.440 0.00 0.00
13. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 18.030 0.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 19.470 0.00 0.00
15. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE LOGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DAHL, CHARLEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. EREKSON, DIXIE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 4.470 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 4.560 9.00 9.00
3. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 4.720 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 4.780 7.00 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 5.070 6.00 6.00
6. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 5.130 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 5.160 4.00 4.00
8. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 5.180 3.00 3.00
9. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 5.190 2.00 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 5.340 0.50 0.50
11. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 5.340 0.50 0.50
12. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 5.350 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 5.350 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 5.410 0.00 0.00
15. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 5.440 0.00 0.00
16. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 5.660 0.00 0.00
17. DAHL, CHARLEE OGDEN, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
18. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
19. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
20. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 5.720 0.00 0.00
21. MITTON, LENAYA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
22. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 5.820 0.00 0.00
23. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.910 0.00 0.00
24. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
25. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 6.320 0.00 0.00
26. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 6.470 0.00 0.00
27. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 6.500 0.00 0.00
28. ROBERTS, REECE , 6.680 0.00 0.00
29. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 6.780 0.00 0.00
30. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 6.870 0.00 0.00
31. ADAMS, RIGGIN PROMOMTORY, UT 6.870 0.00 0.00
32. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 6.970 0.00 0.00
33. EREKSON, DIXIE LEHI, UT 7.130 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 7.220 0.00 0.00
35. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 7.280 0.00 0.00
36. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 7.370 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 7.430 0.00 0.00
38. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 7.660 0.00 0.00
39. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 7.780 0.00 0.00
40. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 7.940 0.00 0.00
41. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 7.940 0.00 0.00
42. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 8.030 0.00 0.00
43. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 8.150 0.00 0.00
44. JENSEN, HARPER FARR WEST, UT 8.250 0.00 0.00
45. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 8.590 0.00 0.00
46. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 8.930 0.00 0.00
47. WERK, WYNN MALAD, ID 9.340 0.00 0.00
48. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.400 0.00 0.00
49. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
50. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
51. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 11.630 0.00 0.00
52. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 12.320 0.00 0.00
53. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 21.650 0.00 0.00
54. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE LOGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 65.0 7.00 7.00
5. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 64.0 5.50 5.50
6. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 64.0 5.50 5.50
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 61.0 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 60.0 2.00 2.00
9. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 60.0 2.00 2.00
10. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 60.0 2.00 2.00
11. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 58.0 0.00 0.00
12. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 56.0 0.00 0.00
13. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 56.0 0.00 0.00
14. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 50.0 0.00 0.00
15. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 40.0 0.00 0.00
16. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 30.0 0.00 0.00
17. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. WERK, WYNN MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
28. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
29. DAHL, CHARLEE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
31. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.190 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 9.310 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 9.340 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 9.660 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 9.690 6.00 6.00
6. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 9.750 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 9.870 4.00 4.00
8. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 9.970 3.00 3.00
9. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 10.030 2.00 2.00
10. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 10.070 1.00 1.00
11. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
12. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 10.120 0.00 0.00
13. DAHL, CHARLEE OGDEN, UT 10.130 0.00 0.00
14. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.190 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.190 0.00 0.00
16. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 10.220 0.00 0.00
17. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 10.310 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 10.310 0.00 0.00
19. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 10.340 0.00 0.00
20. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 10.400 0.00 0.00
21. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
22. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 10.850 0.00 0.00
23. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 10.900 0.00 0.00
24. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 10.910 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 10.940 0.00 0.00
26. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 11.030 0.00 0.00
27. MITTON, LENAYA WELLSVILLE, UT 11.310 0.00 0.00
28. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 11.370 0.00 0.00
29. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 11.380 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 11.470 0.00 0.00
31. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 11.500 0.00 0.00
32. ADAMS, RIGGIN PROMOMTORY, UT 11.500 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 12.250 0.00 0.00
34. EREKSON, DIXIE LEHI, UT 13.480 0.00 0.00
35. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 13.660 0.00 0.00
36. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 13.900 0.00 0.00
37. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 14.280 0.00 0.00
38. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 14.460 0.00 0.00
39. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 16.680 0.00 0.00
40. JENSEN, HARPER FARR WEST, UT 17.530 0.00 0.00
41. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 28.000 0.00 0.00
42. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 28.250 0.00 0.00
43. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HILL, HAIZEN MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WERK, WYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE LOGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 10.530 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER DRAW, PARLEY , 10.530 0.00 0.00
3. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 11.460 9.00 9.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 11.460 9.00 9.00
5. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 12.590 8.00 8.00
6. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 12.590 8.00 8.00
7. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 13.500 7.00 7.00
8. MCKEE DRAW, ROWDY , 13.500 0.00 0.00
9. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 14.870 6.00 6.00
10. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 14.878 6.00 6.00
11. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 15.710 5.00 5.00
12. SMITH, RYKER LEWISTON, UT 15.710 5.00 5.00
13. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 18.530 4.00 4.00
14. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 18.530 4.00 4.00
15. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 30.870 3.00 3.00
16. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 30.870 3.00 3.00
17. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 31.290 2.00 2.00
18. DAYBELL DRAW, DUTTON , 31.290 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 32.720 1.00 1.00
20. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 32.720 1.00 1.00
21. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00