Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(05/21/2019-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 15.676 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 15.944 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 16.008 8.00 8.00
4. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 16.104 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 16.108 6.00 6.00
6. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 16.121 5.00 5.00
7. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 16.201 4.00 4.00
8. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 16.392 3.00 3.00
9. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 16.434 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 16.573 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 16.583 0.00 0.00
12. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 16.589 0.00 0.00
13. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 16.618 0.00 0.00
14. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 16.944 0.00 0.00
15. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 17.081 0.00 0.00
16. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 17.373 0.00 0.00
17. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 21.284 0.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 3.120 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 3.220 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 7.680 10.00 10.00
2. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 9.720 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 9.750 8.00 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 10.130 7.00 7.00
5. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 10.500 6.00 6.00
6. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 11.030 5.00 5.00
7. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 11.870 4.00 4.00
8. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 12.630 3.00 3.00
9. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 13.940 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON (12), AUSTYN , 14.160 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS (12), KINZIE , 16.370 0.00 0.00
12. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 16.540 0.00 0.00
13. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 16.970 0.00 0.00
14. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 24.340 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 21.566 10.00 10.00
2. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 22.454 9.00 9.00
3. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 23.096 8.00 8.00
4. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 23.275 7.00 7.00
5. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 25.086 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 26.634 5.00 5.00
7. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 26.996 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 27.292 3.00 3.00
9. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 28.154 2.00 2.00
10. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 28.324 1.00 1.00
11. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 28.921 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 29.585 0.00 0.00
13. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 31.171 0.00 0.00
14. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 32.672 0.00 0.00
15. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 34.070 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 36.265 0.00 0.00
17. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 54.0 9.00 9.00
3. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 17.280 10.00 10.00
2. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 20.440 9.00 9.00
3. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 28.120 8.00 8.00
4. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 16.342 10.00 10.00
2. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 16.575 9.00 9.00
3. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.656 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 18.087 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 19.223 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 19.430 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 21.895 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 24.106 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, MESA (7) , 27.328 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 32.816 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 33.215 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 56.272 0.00 0.00
13. COOK (7), RHEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 12.220 10.00 10.00
2. CALL (7), ACE , 14.340 9.00 9.00
3. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 16.780 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 19.400 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON (7), HAYES , 22.150 6.00 6.00
6. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 24.220 5.00 5.00
7. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOOD, SAMUEL TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEINER (7), HAZE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. DOWNS, SADIE (7) , 10.190 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 11.030 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 11.090 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 12.250 6.00 6.00
6. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 23.364 10.00 10.00
2. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 25.652 9.00 9.00
3. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 26.522 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 27.326 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 29.585 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 29.817 5.00 5.00
7. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 30.866 4.00 4.00
8. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 35.879 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, MESA (7) , 39.741 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 63.516 1.00 1.00
11. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 15.578 10.00 10.00
2. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 16.094 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, MESA GROUSE CREEK, UT 16.117 8.00 8.00
4. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 16.145 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.489 6.00 6.00
6. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.500 5.00 5.00
7. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 16.664 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.730 3.00 3.00
9. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 16.737 2.00 2.00
10. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 16.784 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.911 0.00 0.00
12. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 16.950 0.00 0.00
13. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.989 0.00 0.00
14. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 17.112 0.00 0.00
15. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 17.299 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.484 0.00 0.00
17. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.509 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 17.806 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 18.148 0.00 0.00
20. DOUGLAS, TUCKER TREMONTON, UT 18.331 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 18.394 0.00 0.00
22. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 18.535 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 18.538 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 18.670 0.00 0.00
25. BURNSTEN, AVREE COVE, UT 18.703 0.00 0.00
26. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 19.065 0.00 0.00
27. THOMAS, RIO GROUSE CREEK, UT 19.222 0.00 0.00
28. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 19.928 0.00 0.00
29. SCOTT, MIKINLEE HONEYVILLE, UT 20.107 0.00 0.00
30. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 20.928 0.00 0.00
31. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 21.758 0.00 0.00
32. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.027 0.00 0.00
33. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 24.271 0.00 0.00
34. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 25.067 0.00 0.00
35. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 26.639 0.00 0.00
36. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SCOTT, INDEE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HADLEY, ABIGAIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 5.630 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS, MESA GROUSE CREEK, UT 6.250 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 23.840 8.00 8.00
4. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMAS, RIO GROUSE CREEK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 56.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 55.0 7.00 7.00
5. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 53.0 6.00 6.00
6. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CANFIELD, NIXON TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FARNSWORTH, RYLAND ROOSEVELT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HATT, HOUSTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, SAMUEL TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 8.320 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 9.750 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 10.620 8.00 8.00
4. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 12.660 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 12.940 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 13.190 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 13.530 4.00 4.00
8. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 15.410 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 15.620 2.00 2.00
10. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 15.650 1.00 1.00
11. HATT, HOUSTON GENOLA, UT 16.030 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 16.910 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 17.220 0.00 0.00
14. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 22.970 0.00 0.00
15. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 23.530 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS (7), CORBIN , 25.840 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 27.600 0.00 0.00
18. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 29.190 0.00 0.00
19. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 5.780 10.00 10.00
2. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 6.590 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 6.780 8.00 8.00
4. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 7.870 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 8.130 6.00 6.00
6. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.160 5.00 5.00
7. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 8.370 4.00 4.00
8. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 8.590 2.50 2.50
9. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8.590 2.50 2.50
10. THOMAS, MESA GROUSE CREEK, UT 8.720 1.00 1.00
11. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 8.750 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 8.810 0.00 0.00
13. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 9.090 0.00 0.00
14. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 9.320 0.00 0.00
15. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 9.690 0.00 0.00
16. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 9.900 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 11.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 11.160 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, MIKINLEE HONEYVILLE, UT 11.470 0.00 0.00
21. HADLEY, ABIGAIL , 12.600 0.00 0.00
22. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 13.750 0.00 0.00
23. SCOTT, INDEE HONEYVILLE, UT 21.910 0.00 0.00
24. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURNSTEN, AVREE COVE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 21.665 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 22.648 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 23.027 8.00 8.00
4. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 23.058 7.00 7.00
5. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 23.183 6.00 6.00
6. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 23.645 5.00 5.00
7. THOMAS, MESA GROUSE CREEK, UT 23.804 4.00 4.00
8. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 23.816 3.00 3.00
9. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 24.580 2.00 2.00
10. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 24.648 1.00 1.00
11. BURNSTEN, AVREE COVE, UT 26.054 0.00 0.00
12. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 26.435 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 26.669 0.00 0.00
14. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 26.963 0.00 0.00
15. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 27.085 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.089 0.00 0.00
17. THOMAS, RIO GROUSE CREEK, UT 28.012 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 28.072 0.00 0.00
19. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 28.098 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 28.337 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 28.991 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 29.912 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 29.997 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, MIKINLEE HONEYVILLE, UT 30.224 0.00 0.00
25. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 30.732 0.00 0.00
26. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 32.183 0.00 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 32.285 0.00 0.00
28. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 32.753 0.00 0.00
29. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 35.925 0.00 0.00
30. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 38.615 0.00 0.00
31. HADLEY, ABIGAIL , 38.763 0.00 0.00
32. DOUGLAS, TUCKER TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SCOTT, INDEE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 56.0 10.00 10.00
2. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 42.0 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 40.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GUNTER, JAKE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 1.250 10.00 10.00
2. REDEN, LEVIN BOTHWELL, UT 1.850 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 2.150 8.00 8.00
4. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 2.430 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 3.000 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 3.210 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 3.220 4.00 4.00
8. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 3.530 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 4.190 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 5.470 1.00 1.00
11. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 6.150 0.00 0.00
12. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 14.630 0.00 0.00
13. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 14.940 0.00 0.00
14. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.160 0.00 0.00
15. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 19.160 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 23.460 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TALBOT, TYKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 4.620 10.00 10.00
2. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 4.850 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.900 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 5.030 7.00 7.00
5. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 5.090 6.00 6.00
6. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 5.100 5.00 5.00
7. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 5.250 4.00 4.00
8. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 5.380 3.00 3.00
9. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 5.400 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.430 1.00 1.00
11. TALBOT, TYKE , 5.500 0.00 0.00
12. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 5.530 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 5.560 0.00 0.00
14. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 5.970 0.00 0.00
15. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 6.120 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.250 0.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.280 0.00 0.00
18. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 6.440 0.00 0.00
19. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 6.440 0.00 0.00
20. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 6.650 0.00 0.00
21. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 6.660 0.00 0.00
22. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 6.780 0.00 0.00
23. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 6.810 0.00 0.00
24. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 7.000 0.00 0.00
25. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 7.060 0.00 0.00
26. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 7.130 0.00 0.00
27. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 7.250 0.00 0.00
28. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 7.470 0.00 0.00
29. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 7.630 0.00 0.00
30. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 7.780 0.00 0.00
31. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 8.130 0.00 0.00
32. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 8.500 0.00 0.00
33. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.940 0.00 0.00
34. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 9.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 9.050 0.00 0.00
36. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 9.210 0.00 0.00
37. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
38. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 9.630 0.00 0.00
39. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 10.430 0.00 0.00
40. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 11.000 0.00 0.00
41. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 11.690 0.00 0.00
42. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 30.750 0.00 0.00
43. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 61.0 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 57.0 7.00 7.00
5. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. TALBOT, TYKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.810 10.00 10.00
2. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.910 9.00 9.00
3. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 9.000 8.00 8.00
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 9.030 7.00 7.00
5. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 9.100 6.00 6.00
6. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 9.220 4.50 4.50
7. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 9.220 4.50 4.50
8. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.340 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 9.880 2.00 2.00
10. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 9.930 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 9.940 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 9.940 0.00 0.00
13. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY 10.030 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 10.090 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 10.190 0.00 0.00
17. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 10.310 0.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 10.600 0.00 0.00
19. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 10.780 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 10.900 0.00 0.00
21. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 11.570 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.900 0.00 0.00
23. TALBOT, TYKE , 12.400 0.00 0.00
24. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 12.460 0.00 0.00
25. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 12.900 0.00 0.00
26. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 13.030 0.00 0.00
27. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 13.160 0.00 0.00
28. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 13.220 0.00 0.00
29. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 13.720 0.00 0.00
30. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 13.850 0.00 0.00
31. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 25.500 0.00 0.00
32. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 27.810 0.00 0.00
33. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 27.910 0.00 0.00
34. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 32.820 0.00 0.00
35. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 40.970 0.00 0.00
36. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 5.850 10.00 10.00
5. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 5.850 10.00 10.00
6. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 7.870 9.00 9.00
7. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 7.870 9.00 9.00
8. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.000 8.00 8.00
9. DRAW BUTTARS, COLTER , 15.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 25.590 7.00 7.00
11. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 25.590 7.00 7.00
12. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 31.070 6.00 6.00
13. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 31.070 6.00 6.00
14. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 40.310 5.00 5.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 40.310 5.00 5.00
16. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 40.940 4.00 4.00
17. DRAW MCKEE, ROWDY , 40.940 0.00 0.00
18. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 42.940 3.00 3.00
19. DRAW PARKER, PARLEY , 42.940 0.00 0.00
20. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 44.970 2.00 2.00
21. DRAW HEINER, RYLAN , 44.970 0.00 0.00
22. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 48.650 1.00 1.00
23. THOMAS, RIO GROUSE CREEK, UT 50.070 1.00 1.00
24. THOMAS, MESA GROUSE CREEK, UT 50.070 0.00 0.00
25. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WRIGHT, WYLEE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DRAW LAFLUER, BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DRAW GIBBS, HAYLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DRAW CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DRAW SMITH, JETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DRAW LAFLUER, BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00